Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tindra Kampman
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tindra Kampman has 205 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 66 wins (32.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-04-23 to 2026-04-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
205
Registered starts
66
Registered wins
32.2%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tindra Kampman in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Majans Quincy | 2021-06-12 | 2026-04-18 | 41 | 17 | 41.5% |
| Dammens Pumpkin | 2019-09-08 | 2025-07-06 | 37 | 22 | 59.5% |
| Barlow Brogården | 2023-08-12 | 2023-09-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tic Tac | 2018-09-23 | 2020-10-30 | 60 | 17 | 28.3% |
| Attyrory Boss | 2018-08-26 | 2018-09-01 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ardra Lady | 2017-06-11 | 2018-08-04 | 57 | 9 | 15.8% |
| Säbys Angelina | 2017-04-23 | 2017-10-21 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-18 | Majans Quincy | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.645% | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | Majans Quincy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2026-02-08 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2025-07-06 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 78.889% | 1 |
| 2025-07-05 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.370% | 1 |
| 2025-07-04 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.926% | 1 |
| 2025-05-01 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2025-04-21 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 77.963% | 1 |
| 2025-03-15 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2024-11-02 | Majans Quincy | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.408% | 5 |
| 2024-09-01 | Majans Quincy | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.685% | 15 |
| 2024-08-10 | Majans Quincy | FEI Ponnykür | 64.858% | 13 |
| 2024-08-09 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.676% | 17 |
| 2024-04-27 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2024-03-30 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-03-30 | Majans Quincy | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 65.586% | 6 |
| 2023-09-17 | Barlow Brogården | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.630% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Majans Quincy | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.731% | 5 |
| 2023-08-12 | Barlow Brogården | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 3 |
| 2023-06-16 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2023-04-23 | Majans Quincy | FEI Ponnykür | 67.358% | 6 |
| 2023-04-22 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.712% | 3 |
| 2023-04-15 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2022-11-04 | Majans Quincy | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.028% | 6 |
| 2022-10-02 | Majans Quincy | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.704% | 3 |
| 2022-09-11 | Majans Quincy | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.083% | 5 |
| 2022-08-28 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 70.278% | 1 |
| 2022-05-27 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.117% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.468% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.423% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Majans Quincy | FEI Ponnykür | 69.800% | 2 |
| 2022-04-24 | Majans Quincy | FEI Ponnykür | 67.917% | 3 |
| 2022-04-17 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.297% | 1 |
| 2022-04-02 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.703% | 8 |
| 2022-03-06 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-01-30 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2021-12-12 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 71.842% | 1 |
| 2021-10-10 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2021-10-10 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 73.026% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Majans Quincy | FEI Inledande program ponny | 56.065% | 18 |
| 2021-10-03 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 7 |
| 2021-09-19 | Majans Quincy | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.278% | 5 |
| 2021-08-29 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.311% | 4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Majans Quincy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | Majans Quincy | FEI Ponnykür | 65.959% | 6 |
| 2021-07-30 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.775% | 21 |
| 2021-07-06 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.757% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Majans Quincy | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.122% | 1 |
| 2021-02-21 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2020-11-08 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2020-11-08 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2020-10-30 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.919% | 16 |
| 2020-10-25 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 5 |
| 2020-10-25 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2020-10-11 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.929% | 1 |
| 2020-10-10 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2020-09-26 | Tic Tac | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.287% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.315% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Tic Tac | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.232% | 2 |
| 2020-08-15 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 2 |
| 2020-07-27 | Tic Tac | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.636% | 4 |
| 2020-07-25 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.514% | 3 |
| 2020-07-17 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2020-07-12 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 2 |
| 2020-07-12 | Tic Tac | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.303% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.259% | 1 |
| 2020-07-03 | Tic Tac | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.788% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.099% | 5 |
| 2020-07-03 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.333% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2020-06-28 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2020-06-27 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 4 |
| 2020-06-13 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2020-06-13 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2020-06-07 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.784% | 11 |
| 2020-03-22 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2020-03-15 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2020-03-08 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.757% | 31 |
| 2020-02-09 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2020-02-06 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2020-02-06 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.667% | 1 |
| 2020-01-26 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2019-12-08 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 79.444% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.405% | 2 |
| 2019-10-27 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.036% | 7 |
| 2019-09-22 | Tic Tac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.027% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.148% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2019-09-08 | Dammens Pumpkin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2019-08-10 | Tic Tac | FEI Inledande program ponny | 58.750% | 1 |
| 2019-07-19 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2019-07-19 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Tic Tac | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Tic Tac | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2019-06-16 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 9 |
| 2019-06-15 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2019-06-15 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Tic Tac | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.879% | 3 |
| 2019-05-05 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Tic Tac | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.212% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 2 |
| 2019-03-30 | Tic Tac | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 52.424% | 8 |
| 2019-03-30 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 4 |
| 2019-03-17 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 5 |
| 2019-03-17 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2019-01-19 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.361% | 3 |
| 2019-01-06 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 5 |
| 2018-12-09 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 4 |
| 2018-12-09 | Tic Tac | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2018-11-10 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 2 |
| 2018-11-10 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 3 |
| 2018-11-03 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2018-11-03 | Tic Tac | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.083% | 1 |
| 2018-10-20 | Tic Tac | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.806% | 3 |
| 2018-10-20 | Tic Tac | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 1 |
| 2018-10-07 | Tic Tac | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Tic Tac | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Attyrory Boss | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2018-08-26 | Attyrory Boss | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 1 |
| 2018-08-04 | Ardra Lady | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.556% | 6 |
| 2018-08-04 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 4 |
| 2018-08-03 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 2 |
| 2018-08-03 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2018-07-05 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2018-07-05 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2018-07-01 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 8 |
| 2018-06-30 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2018-06-10 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2018-06-10 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 5 |
| 2018-06-04 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2018-05-10 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 5 |
| 2018-05-10 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 6 |
| 2018-04-29 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 5 |
| 2018-04-28 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 3 |
| 2018-04-28 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2018-04-08 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2018-04-02 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 4 |
| 2018-03-30 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.500% | 5 |
| 2018-03-18 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 5 |
| 2018-03-18 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2018-03-17 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2018-03-06 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 2 |
| 2018-03-04 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2018-03-03 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2018-03-03 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.333% | 1 |
| 2018-02-11 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 6 |
| 2018-02-11 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 4 |
| 2017-10-21 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.143% | 8 |
| 2017-10-21 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 6 |
| 2017-10-21 | Säbys Angelina | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2017-10-14 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 4 |
| 2017-10-14 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.852% | 7 |
| 2017-10-01 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2017-10-01 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.556% | 3 |
| 2017-09-24 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 2 |
| 2017-09-17 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2017-09-16 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 40.926% | 6 |
| 2017-09-09 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2017-09-09 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 7 |
| 2017-08-20 | Ardra Lady | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2017-07-28 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2017-06-18 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 15 |
| 2017-06-17 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 10 |
| 2017-06-16 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2017-06-11 | Ardra Lady | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 5 |
| 2017-06-11 | Säbys Angelina | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 51.607% | 8 |
| 2017-05-21 | Säbys Angelina | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 6 |
| 2017-05-14 | Säbys Angelina | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 7 |
| 2017-05-14 | Säbys Angelina | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 50.741% | 12 |
| 2017-04-23 | Säbys Angelina | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 5 |