Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tilda Winge
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tilda Winge has 83 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 12 wins (14.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-06-24 to 2026-05-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
83
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
14.5%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tilda Winge in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Palette (13) (SWB) | 2026-03-14 | 2026-05-24 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Rock House Larry | 2023-03-26 | 2023-03-26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bonnie Lassie | 2022-09-03 | 2022-09-17 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Holmtebo Umbrella | 2017-03-26 | 2021-10-02 | 33 | 3 | 9.1% |
| Holmtebo Apple Blossom | 2019-03-31 | 2020-10-17 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% |
| Total Reign (SWB) | 2020-08-29 | 2020-08-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Holmtebo Image | 2018-04-01 | 2018-06-03 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Holmtebo Winding Rose | 2015-06-24 | 2017-11-19 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Holmtebo Brenda | 2015-10-25 | 2016-10-02 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | Palette (13) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 10 |
| 2026-04-11 | Palette (13) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.548% | 1 |
| 2026-03-29 | Palette (13) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 2 |
| 2026-03-14 | Palette (13) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 7 |
| 2023-03-26 | Rock House Larry | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 24 |
| 2023-03-26 | Rock House Larry | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 5 |
| 2022-09-17 | Bonnie Lassie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Bonnie Lassie | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Bonnie Lassie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 3 |
| 2022-09-03 | Bonnie Lassie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2021-08-29 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Holmtebo Umbrella | FEI Inledande program ponny | 58.287% | 20 |
| 2021-06-06 | Holmtebo Umbrella | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.389% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 5 |
| 2020-10-04 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 6 |
| 2020-10-04 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2020-09-20 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Total Reign (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 65.400% | 7 |
| 2020-07-21 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 1 |
| 2020-07-21 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2020-07-14 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2020-06-30 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.194% | 1 |
| 2020-06-30 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2020-06-17 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 3 |
| 2020-06-17 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 4 |
| 2020-03-08 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-11-09 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 6 |
| 2019-07-19 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2019-07-19 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 9 |
| 2019-05-12 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.152% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.182% | 9 |
| 2019-04-27 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.250% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 7 |
| 2019-04-13 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 7 |
| 2019-03-31 | Holmtebo Apple Blossom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2018-07-27 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2018-07-27 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 7 |
| 2018-06-03 | Holmtebo Image | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 8 |
| 2018-06-03 | Holmtebo Image | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2018-05-13 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 7 |
| 2018-05-13 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 4 |
| 2018-05-13 | Holmtebo Image | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 7 |
| 2018-05-13 | Holmtebo Image | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 3 |
| 2018-04-02 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 5 |
| 2018-04-02 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 6 |
| 2018-04-02 | Holmtebo Image | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-04-01 | Holmtebo Image | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2018-04-01 | Holmtebo Image | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2018-03-25 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2017-11-19 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 3 |
| 2017-10-14 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 12 |
| 2017-08-01 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2017-06-20 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2017-05-14 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2017-05-14 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2017-04-16 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2017-03-26 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2017-03-26 | Holmtebo Umbrella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 3 |
| 2016-10-09 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 5 |
| 2016-10-02 | Holmtebo Brenda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2016-06-22 | Holmtebo Brenda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.579% | 4 |
| 2016-04-10 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 2 |
| 2015-10-25 | Holmtebo Brenda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 3 |
| 2015-10-25 | Holmtebo Brenda | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.815% | 4 |
| 2015-08-01 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.643% | 5 |
| 2015-07-01 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.964% | 7 |
| 2015-06-24 | Holmtebo Winding Rose | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.643% | 8 |