Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tilda Lundberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tilda Lundberg has 164 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 15 wins (9.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-03-09 to 2026-07-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
164
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
9.1%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tilda Lundberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ziggy Stardust | 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | 2017-11-19 | 2026-02-28 | 108 | 7 | 6.5% |
| Qiara | 2019-07-23 | 2019-09-29 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | 2013-03-09 | 2017-03-12 | 39 | 6 | 15.4% |
| Åstratorps Mottorik | 2015-03-22 | 2016-09-04 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Ängens Blue Grass Prince | 2015-04-19 | 2016-04-24 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-29 | Ziggy Stardust | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.000% | 5 |
| 2026-07-16 | Ziggy Stardust | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2026-02-28 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2026-02-27 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.897% | 4 |
| 2025-10-19 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.803% | 11 |
| 2025-10-18 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.941% | 9 |
| 2025-10-17 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.128% | 6 |
| 2025-09-14 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.559% | 5 |
| 2025-08-31 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.922% | 5 |
| 2025-08-17 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.971% | 6 |
| 2025-08-16 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.441% | 14 |
| 2025-07-17 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.359% | 2 |
| 2025-07-06 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 11 |
| 2025-07-05 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.957% | 12 |
| 2025-07-04 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.196% | 9 |
| 2025-06-26 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.205% | 3 |
| 2025-06-07 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.500% | 7 |
| 2025-06-06 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.641% | 6 |
| 2025-05-30 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 5 |
| 2025-05-29 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.021% | 5 |
| 2025-05-23 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.574% | 11 |
| 2025-05-10 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.043% | 10 |
| 2025-05-03 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 8 |
| 2025-04-21 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 13 |
| 2024-10-19 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.354% | 10 |
| 2024-10-18 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.436% | 12 |
| 2024-10-15 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.154% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.128% | 3 |
| 2024-09-07 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2024-08-30 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.468% | 6 |
| 2024-08-18 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.660% | 8 |
| 2024-07-03 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.692% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.149% | 9 |
| 2023-08-27 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 4 |
| 2023-08-13 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 54.362% | 6 |
| 2023-08-12 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 2 |
| 2023-08-03 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-20 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 1 |
| 2023-07-19 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2023-07-05 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2023-06-17 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2022-07-07 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 4 |
| 2022-06-30 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 4 |
| 2022-06-18 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.638% | 10 |
| 2022-06-12 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2022-06-11 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.106% | 7 |
| 2022-06-10 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2022-05-29 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.447% | 9 |
| 2022-05-28 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 11 |
| 2022-05-15 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.894% | 7 |
| 2022-05-14 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 52.008% | 15 |
| 2022-04-23 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 7 |
| 2022-03-05 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.106% | 9 |
| 2022-03-04 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 13 |
| 2021-09-04 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.191% | 4 |
| 2021-08-07 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 11 |
| 2021-08-07 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 9 |
| 2021-08-01 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 5 |
| 2021-06-20 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.027% | 13 |
| 2021-06-19 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 8 |
| 2020-10-18 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 8 |
| 2020-10-18 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 9 |
| 2020-10-04 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2020-10-04 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 6 |
| 2020-08-30 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2020-08-30 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2020-08-09 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2020-08-09 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 2 |
| 2020-08-02 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2020-07-12 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2020-03-07 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.214% | 25 |
| 2019-09-29 | Qiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.722% | 8 |
| 2019-09-22 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 6 |
| 2019-09-08 | Qiara | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 8 |
| 2019-08-31 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2019-08-17 | Qiara | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2019-08-11 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.674% | 14 |
| 2019-08-10 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 6 |
| 2019-08-09 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 6 |
| 2019-07-23 | Qiara | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 51.071% | 3 |
| 2019-07-21 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.140% | 2 |
| 2019-07-20 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2019-07-20 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 7 |
| 2019-07-19 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 9 |
| 2019-06-30 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2019-05-25 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2019-05-11 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 18 |
| 2019-04-13 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 11 |
| 2018-10-21 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 14 |
| 2018-09-09 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2018-08-25 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 12 |
| 2018-08-11 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2018-08-10 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2018-07-25 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2018-07-05 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 6 |
| 2018-07-05 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.333% | 10 |
| 2018-06-10 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 10 |
| 2018-06-10 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 7 |
| 2018-05-27 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.465% | 11 |
| 2018-05-26 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 13 |
| 2018-05-05 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 6 |
| 2018-05-05 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.907% | 12 |
| 2018-04-22 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 16 |
| 2018-04-15 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 9 |
| 2018-04-15 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.674% | 8 |
| 2018-03-10 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 15 |
| 2018-02-04 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 77.857% | 2 |
| 2017-11-19 | Mission Impossible (55) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 76.429% | 1 |
| 2017-03-12 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2017-02-26 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 10 |
| 2016-09-11 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 6 |
| 2016-09-04 | Åstratorps Mottorik | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 9 |
| 2016-08-27 | Åstratorps Mottorik | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2016-08-14 | Åstratorps Mottorik | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2016-07-31 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 6 |
| 2016-07-29 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.474% | 6 |
| 2016-06-17 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2016-04-24 | Ängens Blue Grass Prince | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 6 |
| 2016-04-10 | Ängens Blue Grass Prince | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 4 |
| 2016-03-06 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 10 |
| 2015-10-03 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2015-10-03 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2015-09-06 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 62.193% | 8 |
| 2015-08-29 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2015-08-15 | Ängens Blue Grass Prince | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 4 |
| 2015-08-09 | Ängens Blue Grass Prince | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 4 |
| 2015-07-18 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.605% | 3 |
| 2015-07-01 | Ängens Blue Grass Prince | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2015-06-28 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.095% | 6 |
| 2015-06-26 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 14 |
| 2015-05-17 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2015-05-03 | Ängens Blue Grass Prince | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Ängens Blue Grass Prince | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2015-03-22 | Åstratorps Mottorik | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 46.607% | 14 |
| 2015-03-08 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 9 |
| 2014-10-11 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2014-10-11 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 11 |
| 2014-09-07 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2014-08-31 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2014-08-31 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2014-08-16 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 6 |
| 2014-08-16 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 6 |
| 2014-07-19 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 6 |
| 2014-07-04 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 12 |
| 2014-07-04 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 7 |
| 2014-05-29 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 6 |
| 2014-04-26 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 3 |
| 2014-03-23 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 2 |
| 2014-03-09 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 5 |
| 2014-02-08 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:P1 | 59.868% | 5 |
| 2013-07-19 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 13 |
| 2013-06-06 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2013-05-12 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 2 |
| 2013-04-07 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 1 |
| 2013-03-23 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 2 |
| 2013-03-09 | Bråtgärdets Belinus Quantero | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 7 |