Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Therese Värme
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Therese Värme has 67 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 23 wins (34.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-25 to 2025-06-07.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
67
Registered starts
23
Registered wins
34.3%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Therese Värme in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qubelia | 2022-10-02 | 2025-06-07 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| Kate Ballou | 2022-04-24 | 2022-05-15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Klasse Mit Charm | 2018-05-05 | 2021-08-29 | 21 | 5 | 23.8% |
| Quba | 2014-04-13 | 2016-09-11 | 28 | 9 | 32.1% |
| Alcama | 2012-09-15 | 2012-09-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Treumblume | 2010-04-25 | 2010-06-19 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 77.500% | 1 |
| 2025-06-06 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2025-04-05 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2025-03-30 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 2 |
| 2024-07-28 | Qubelia | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.871% | 1 |
| 2024-07-27 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2024-07-26 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-04-13 | Qubelia | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 3 |
| 2023-10-14 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-23 | Qubelia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Qubelia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2022-05-15 | Kate Ballou | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.774% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Kate Ballou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2021-08-29 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2021-08-01 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 2 |
| 2021-07-21 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 3 |
| 2020-09-27 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2020-08-22 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2020-03-15 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2019-11-03 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2019-10-19 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 2 |
| 2019-08-24 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-08-23 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-07-24 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2019-06-28 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 7 |
| 2019-06-01 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2019-05-04 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 4 |
| 2019-04-28 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Klasse Mit Charm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2016-09-11 | Quba | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 5 |
| 2016-06-06 | Quba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 50.286% | 14 |
| 2016-05-22 | Quba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Quba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Quba | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Quba | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 1 |
| 2015-08-22 | Quba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 1 |
| 2015-07-31 | Quba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2015-07-31 | Quba | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 2 |
| 2015-06-27 | Quba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 1 |
| 2015-06-26 | Quba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 1 |
| 2015-06-26 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2015-05-24 | Quba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2015-05-24 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2015-05-02 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-04-19 | Quba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2015-04-04 | Quba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 6 |
| 2015-03-14 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2014-10-18 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2014-09-20 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2014-08-24 | Quba | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.636% | 1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2014-06-14 | Quba | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2014-04-26 | Quba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 4 |
| 2014-04-13 | Quba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.034% | 5 |
| 2012-09-15 | Alcama | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 5 |
| 2010-06-19 | Treumblume | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 11 |
| 2010-04-25 | Treumblume | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |