Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Therese Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Therese Johansson has 104 registered starts with 14 associated horses, including 11 wins (10.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-09-18 to 2025-10-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
14
Associated horses
104
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
10.6%
Win %
Associated horses
14 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Therese Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princess Of Mohill | 2024-06-30 | 2025-10-19 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Akleja (SWB) | 2025-08-30 | 2025-08-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lexuz (SWB) | 2022-11-06 | 2025-03-29 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Touch Me | 2022-10-15 | 2024-11-17 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Miss Makuba B | 2019-09-22 | 2022-04-30 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hoka Quinciano (SWB) | 2020-09-26 | 2020-09-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Can Tho | 2018-10-21 | 2018-10-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chandler Lox | 2013-04-28 | 2018-08-26 | 56 | 7 | 12.5% |
| Pandja Cardel | 2018-04-15 | 2018-04-21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Our Shining Spark | 2017-04-30 | 2017-04-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Davidd | 2017-03-12 | 2017-03-26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kasori (F. 1) (SWB) | 2016-09-18 | 2016-09-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Miss Baju KG | 2015-05-03 | 2015-09-20 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Norman Duke | 2011-09-18 | 2012-09-09 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-19 | Princess Of Mohill | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 6 |
| 2025-08-30 | Akleja (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.000% | 7 |
| 2025-03-29 | Princess Of Mohill | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2025-03-29 | Lexuz (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2024-11-17 | Touch Me | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2024-09-15 | Lexuz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2024-06-30 | Princess Of Mohill | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 2 |
| 2024-04-01 | Touch Me | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.833% | 6 |
| 2023-09-17 | Lexuz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2023-09-09 | Lexuz (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Lexuz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Lexuz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2023-05-18 | Touch Me | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Touch Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2023-03-04 | Lexuz (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-11-27 | Lexuz (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2022-11-20 | Touch Me | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 1 |
| 2022-11-06 | Lexuz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Touch Me | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2022-04-09 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 10 |
| 2022-03-06 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 9 |
| 2021-11-13 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2021-10-03 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2021-09-12 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 5 |
| 2021-09-12 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 5 |
| 2021-08-11 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2020-09-26 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 5 |
| 2020-09-26 | Hoka Quinciano (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.667% | 14 |
| 2020-09-05 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 5 |
| 2020-08-05 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2020-08-02 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 3 |
| 2020-03-14 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.167% | 2 |
| 2020-02-29 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2019-11-09 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 7 |
| 2019-10-20 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 10 |
| 2019-09-22 | Miss Makuba B | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.500% | 11 |
| 2018-10-21 | Can Tho | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 6 |
| 2018-08-26 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2018-05-06 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 6 |
| 2018-04-29 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2018-04-21 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2018-04-21 | Pandja Cardel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.571% | 11 |
| 2018-04-15 | Pandja Cardel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 14 |
| 2018-03-25 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 1 |
| 2018-03-25 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2018-03-10 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 12 |
| 2018-03-10 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 13 |
| 2017-11-12 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2017-10-07 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 7 |
| 2017-10-07 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 7 |
| 2017-08-20 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 11 |
| 2017-08-20 | Chandler Lox | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 8 |
| 2017-07-22 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 18 |
| 2017-07-22 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 6 |
| 2017-04-30 | Our Shining Spark | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 48.833% | 16 |
| 2017-04-30 | Chandler Lox | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 10 |
| 2017-04-09 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 7 |
| 2017-03-26 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2017-03-26 | Chandler Lox | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 6 |
| 2017-03-26 | Davidd | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 10 |
| 2017-03-12 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2017-03-12 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 1 |
| 2017-03-12 | Davidd | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2016-10-08 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2016-10-08 | Chandler Lox | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 5 |
| 2016-09-18 | Kasori (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 17 |
| 2016-09-18 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2016-09-04 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 77.576% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 5 |
| 2016-04-17 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2015-10-10 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 15 |
| 2015-10-10 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.424% | 4 |
| 2015-09-20 | Miss Baju KG | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2015-09-20 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 18 |
| 2015-09-20 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 6 |
| 2015-09-06 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 13 |
| 2015-09-06 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 4 |
| 2015-08-23 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2015-05-03 | Miss Baju KG | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2015-05-03 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 4 |
| 2015-03-07 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 6 |
| 2014-11-09 | Chandler Lox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 14 |
| 2014-11-09 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 17 |
| 2014-09-21 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 11 |
| 2014-05-29 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 8 |
| 2014-05-04 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2013-06-08 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 6 |
| 2013-04-28 | Chandler Lox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.833% | 8 |
| 2012-09-09 | Norman Duke | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.333% | 28 |
| 2011-09-18 | Norman Duke | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 13 |