Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Therese Edlund
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Therese Edlund has 114 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 2 wins (1.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-09-05 to 2023-04-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
114
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
1.8%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Therese Edlund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aragorn GE | 2015-09-05 | 2023-04-30 | 114 | 2 | 1.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-30 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.461% | 12 |
| 2023-04-29 | Aragorn GE | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.951% | 15 |
| 2023-04-28 | Aragorn GE | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.010% | 7 |
| 2022-10-19 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 4 |
| 2022-10-19 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.243% | 5 |
| 2022-09-11 | Aragorn GE | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.382% | 4 |
| 2022-09-11 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-09-10 | Aragorn GE | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.588% | 7 |
| 2022-02-20 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 8 |
| 2022-02-20 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2021-09-05 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.026% | 8 |
| 2021-09-04 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.375% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.145% | 2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Aragorn GE | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.873% | 3 |
| 2021-07-11 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 8 |
| 2021-07-11 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2021-07-10 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 5 |
| 2020-11-01 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 7 |
| 2020-11-01 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.375% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.170% | 8 |
| 2020-08-29 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.633% | 10 |
| 2020-08-16 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.641% | 4 |
| 2020-08-16 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.894% | 5 |
| 2020-08-15 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.846% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.250% | 4 |
| 2020-07-30 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 3 |
| 2020-07-26 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.461% | 6 |
| 2020-07-26 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 3 |
| 2020-07-24 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 7 |
| 2020-06-28 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 7 |
| 2020-03-22 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 52.128% | 16 |
| 2020-03-08 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 10 |
| 2020-03-08 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 9 |
| 2020-02-09 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 10 |
| 2020-02-09 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 6 |
| 2020-02-08 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.349% | 3 |
| 2019-12-04 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2019-12-04 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2019-11-03 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 11 |
| 2019-11-03 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.250% | 4 |
| 2019-09-29 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2019-09-29 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 8 |
| 2019-09-28 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 3 |
| 2019-07-07 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2019-07-07 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.681% | 10 |
| 2019-07-06 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2019-06-16 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.372% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 7 |
| 2019-05-25 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.884% | 10 |
| 2019-05-25 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.875% | 3 |
| 2019-05-14 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 5 |
| 2019-05-14 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 11 |
| 2019-05-05 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.625% | 2 |
| 2019-05-04 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.750% | 12 |
| 2019-05-03 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.213% | 12 |
| 2019-04-22 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.163% | 4 |
| 2019-04-22 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.688% | 10 |
| 2019-03-31 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 11 |
| 2019-03-31 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 8 |
| 2019-03-24 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.766% | 13 |
| 2019-03-10 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2019-03-09 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.558% | 2 |
| 2019-02-10 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 9 |
| 2019-02-10 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.766% | 10 |
| 2018-12-09 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2018-12-09 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.419% | 6 |
| 2018-11-11 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.326% | 16 |
| 2018-11-11 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.581% | 5 |
| 2018-11-10 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 16 |
| 2018-09-09 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.395% | 10 |
| 2018-09-08 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.884% | 13 |
| 2018-08-18 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.395% | 4 |
| 2018-04-30 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.357% | 20 |
| 2018-04-29 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 11 |
| 2018-04-29 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.279% | 9 |
| 2018-03-24 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.326% | 4 |
| 2018-03-18 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.326% | 7 |
| 2018-03-17 | Aragorn GE | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2017-09-09 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 6 |
| 2017-06-11 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 3 |
| 2017-06-10 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 9 |
| 2017-05-21 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 4 |
| 2017-05-20 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 5 |
| 2017-04-30 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 4 |
| 2017-04-29 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 15 |
| 2017-04-29 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 3 |
| 2017-04-23 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2017-04-23 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 13 |
| 2017-04-09 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.212% | 2 |
| 2017-02-25 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2016-11-06 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 7 |
| 2016-10-01 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 5 |
| 2016-09-25 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 14 |
| 2016-09-10 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 6 |
| 2016-09-10 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 50.152% | 8 |
| 2016-08-20 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 10 |
| 2016-08-06 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 13 |
| 2016-07-03 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2016-06-06 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 10 |
| 2016-05-28 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 7 |
| 2016-05-15 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.857% | 31 |
| 2016-04-23 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2016-04-23 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 13 |
| 2016-04-17 | Aragorn GE | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 22 |
| 2016-03-19 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 10 |
| 2015-09-27 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2015-09-27 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 13 |
| 2015-09-18 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 8 |
| 2015-09-12 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.607% | 11 |
| 2015-09-12 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 15 |
| 2015-09-05 | Aragorn GE | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.833% | 5 |