Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Thea Nilsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Thea Nilsson has 103 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 33 wins (32.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-08-08 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
103
Registered starts
33
Registered wins
32.0%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Thea Nilsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Larsmindes Gemini | 2025-08-23 | 2026-08-08 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% |
| Laurtom Flash Harry | 2023-08-20 | 2026-05-23 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| JiPe Bootylicious | 2020-08-08 | 2025-06-01 | 50 | 15 | 30.0% |
| Bethy | 2021-07-04 | 2024-11-16 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 3 |
| 2026-07-05 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2026-06-16 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 1 |
| 2026-05-23 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 2 |
| 2026-05-23 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 4 |
| 2025-10-11 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2025-10-11 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.607% | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 3 |
| 2025-09-14 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 78.036% | 1 |
| 2025-09-07 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 7 |
| 2025-09-07 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.598% | 4 |
| 2025-08-31 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 8 |
| 2025-08-23 | Larsmindes Gemini | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2025-06-27 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2025-06-15 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2025-06-01 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.472% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2025-05-25 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 66.528% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 5 |
| 2025-05-11 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 8 |
| 2025-04-27 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.583% | 3 |
| 2025-04-13 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2024-11-16 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2024-11-16 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.333% | 3 |
| 2024-11-02 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.625% | 4 |
| 2024-08-31 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 2 |
| 2024-07-14 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-07-13 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 2 |
| 2024-07-13 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2024-06-08 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 2 |
| 2024-05-11 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2024-04-14 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2024-03-24 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 3 |
| 2024-03-10 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Bethy | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 57.639% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2023-09-17 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.583% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Laurtom Flash Harry | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 50.357% | 7 |
| 2023-07-22 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 3 |
| 2023-07-21 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.000% | 6 |
| 2023-07-21 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 9 |
| 2023-07-02 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.944% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 1 |
| 2023-05-14 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2023-04-02 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-03-26 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2022-10-16 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 3 |
| 2022-10-02 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.472% | 2 |
| 2022-08-07 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2022-07-27 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2022-06-05 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Bethy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 2 |
| 2022-05-21 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 2 |
| 2022-05-21 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.296% | 2 |
| 2022-04-09 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2022-04-09 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2022-03-27 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2022-03-27 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 50.000% | 4 |
| 2021-10-17 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 2 |
| 2021-10-17 | Bethy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.714% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 4 |
| 2021-09-25 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.929% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 45.536% | 4 |
| 2021-08-21 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2021-08-21 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Bethy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 51.964% | 7 |
| 2021-07-04 | Bethy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 5 |
| 2020-11-07 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2020-10-18 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 3 |
| 2020-08-22 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 4 |
| 2020-08-08 | JiPe Bootylicious | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.148% | 5 |