Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Susanne Pennander
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Susanne Pennander has 313 registered starts with 27 associated horses, including 114 wins (36.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-05-10 to 2026-08-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
27
Associated horses
313
Registered starts
114
Registered wins
36.4%
Win %
Associated horses
27 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Susanne Pennander in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bocardi (SWB) | 2020-08-29 | 2026-08-01 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% |
| Black Magic (SWB) | 2022-09-04 | 2026-05-03 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% |
| Artchie (SWB) | 2023-05-13 | 2026-05-02 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| Miami (SWB) | 2024-10-19 | 2024-10-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ayla (SWB) | 2017-04-29 | 2024-10-13 | 39 | 12 | 30.8% |
| Adele (SWB) | 2022-03-19 | 2024-04-28 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% |
| Agnes | 2012-06-16 | 2022-11-05 | 34 | 10 | 29.4% |
| Prima-Schiwah (SWB) | 2021-09-26 | 2022-03-27 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| First Lady | 2020-08-02 | 2020-10-18 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Arthur (SWB) | 2019-09-01 | 2019-12-01 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Mr Falcon (SWB) | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pilgårds Wesley | 2017-03-18 | 2018-11-10 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Azton (SWB) | 2015-10-25 | 2017-04-01 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% |
| Memory | 2013-03-31 | 2016-04-17 | 29 | 9 | 31.0% |
| Alexa | 2013-06-01 | 2016-02-07 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Kr's Ollepelle | 2013-03-31 | 2013-08-31 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Roulette | 2013-06-29 | 2013-07-18 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Liberté | 2013-02-24 | 2013-03-09 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zamona | 2012-06-16 | 2012-08-26 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Padran HK | 2011-03-13 | 2012-03-18 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Papaver | 2009-05-10 | 2011-11-13 | 22 | 2 | 9.1% |
| Fandango (SWB) | 2010-11-14 | 2011-09-18 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Heidi | 2011-09-18 | 2011-09-18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Akripol (SWB) | 2011-06-11 | 2011-06-18 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Uncle Sam (SWB) | 2011-03-12 | 2011-03-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Denice | 2009-10-24 | 2010-05-09 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Hemingway | 2009-05-10 | 2009-10-25 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-01 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.429% | 3 |
| 2026-08-01 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.972% | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.590% | 2 |
| 2026-05-02 | Artchie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Artchie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.179% | 1 |
| 2026-03-29 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 78.667% | 1 |
| 2026-03-29 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 75.143% | 1 |
| 2026-03-28 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.979% | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.143% | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 71.026% | 1 |
| 2026-03-21 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.532% | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.194% | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2025-05-31 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.957% | 3 |
| 2025-05-30 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.555% | 2 |
| 2025-05-29 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.032% | 2 |
| 2025-05-29 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.143% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.571% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.106% | 1 |
| 2025-04-19 | Bocardi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2025-03-09 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2025-03-09 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.638% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Miami (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2024-10-19 | Miami (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 3 |
| 2024-10-13 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2024-10-12 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 2 |
| 2024-08-31 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2024-04-28 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 6 |
| 2024-04-28 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2024-04-13 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2024-04-13 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2024-04-07 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2023-10-28 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 80.333% | 1 |
| 2023-10-22 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 3 |
| 2023-09-10 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.108% | 1 |
| 2023-09-10 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2023-09-09 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2023-05-14 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.757% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Artchie (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Bocardi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.024% | 1 |
| 2023-04-15 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.429% | 2 |
| 2023-04-15 | Adele (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 4 |
| 2023-04-15 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.838% | 7 |
| 2023-04-15 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2023-04-15 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 3 |
| 2023-04-15 | Bocardi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2023-03-12 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2023-03-12 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.667% | 1 |
| 2023-03-11 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2023-03-11 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.911% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 5 |
| 2022-10-16 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.972% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 78.333% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Black Magic (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 79.000% | 1 |
| 2022-04-16 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2022-03-27 | Prima-Schiwah (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2022-03-27 | Prima-Schiwah (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2022-03-26 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2022-03-26 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2022-03-20 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 6 |
| 2022-03-19 | Adele (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | Prima-Schiwah (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 3 |
| 2022-03-19 | Prima-Schiwah (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2021-11-14 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2021-10-24 | Prima-Schiwah (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2021-10-23 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2021-10-23 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 2 |
| 2021-10-17 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.681% | 3 |
| 2021-10-10 | Prima-Schiwah (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 77.321% | 1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 5 |
| 2021-10-09 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Prima-Schiwah (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2021-09-12 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2021-09-12 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.340% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 6 |
| 2021-09-04 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.617% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.375% | 5 |
| 2020-10-18 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 12 |
| 2020-10-18 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 4 |
| 2020-10-18 | First Lady | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | First Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.310% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.677% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.893% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Bocardi (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2020-08-02 | First Lady | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 2 |
| 2020-08-02 | First Lady | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 3 |
| 2020-03-14 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 4 |
| 2020-03-08 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 5 |
| 2019-12-01 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 2 |
| 2019-12-01 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.875% | 2 |
| 2019-12-01 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 2 |
| 2019-12-01 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2019-11-09 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2019-11-09 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 3 |
| 2019-11-09 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 4 |
| 2019-11-09 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2019-10-20 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2019-10-20 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.108% | 2 |
| 2019-10-20 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2019-10-19 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.917% | 1 |
| 2019-10-19 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 5 |
| 2019-09-01 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Arthur (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Mr Falcon (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Mr Falcon (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2019-05-11 | Ayla (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 2 |
| 2019-03-17 | Ayla (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 5 |
| 2018-11-10 | Pilgårds Wesley | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Pilgårds Wesley | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Ayla (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2018-06-06 | Ayla (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 8 |
| 2018-06-06 | Ayla (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Ayla (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 12 |
| 2017-09-02 | Ayla (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2017-04-29 | Ayla (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2017-04-29 | Ayla (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2017-04-01 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 5 |
| 2017-03-18 | Pilgårds Wesley | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 7 |
| 2017-03-18 | Pilgårds Wesley | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2016-10-04 | Azton (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.600% | 20 |
| 2016-09-25 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2016-09-25 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.791% | 5 |
| 2016-09-11 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.419% | 2 |
| 2016-06-09 | Azton (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.186% | 19 |
| 2016-05-15 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 2 |
| 2016-05-14 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.628% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 4 |
| 2016-04-17 | Memory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2016-04-16 | Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2016-04-16 | Memory | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Memory | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2016-03-05 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.532% | 1 |
| 2016-03-05 | Memory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 9 |
| 2016-03-05 | Memory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 10 |
| 2016-02-21 | Azton (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.426% | 2 |
| 2016-02-21 | Memory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 2 |
| 2016-02-21 | Memory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 7 |
| 2016-02-07 | Alexa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2016-02-07 | Memory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 1 |
| 2016-02-07 | Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2015-10-25 | Alexa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2015-10-25 | Azton (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2015-10-25 | Azton (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2014-06-15 | Memory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 15 |
| 2014-05-31 | Memory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2014-05-31 | Memory | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2014-05-17 | Memory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2014-05-17 | Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 7 |
| 2014-04-27 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 74.457% | 1 |
| 2014-04-21 | Alexa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.000% | 10 |
| 2014-04-21 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 1 |
| 2014-04-21 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 3 |
| 2014-04-20 | Alexa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.793% | 3 |
| 2014-04-20 | Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2014-03-30 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 13 |
| 2014-03-30 | Agnes | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2014-03-16 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 4 |
| 2014-03-16 | Agnes | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.667% | 4 |
| 2014-03-09 | Memory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2014-03-08 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.488% | 1 |
| 2014-03-08 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 3 |
| 2013-12-08 | Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 5 |
| 2013-12-08 | Memory | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.828% | 3 |
| 2013-12-01 | Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2013-12-01 | Memory | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 2 |
| 2013-11-03 | Memory | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2013-10-13 | Alexa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.833% | 13 |
| 2013-10-13 | Memory | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 8 |
| 2013-08-31 | Kr's Ollepelle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 24 |
| 2013-08-31 | Kr's Ollepelle | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.448% | 20 |
| 2013-07-18 | Kr's Ollepelle | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 3 |
| 2013-07-18 | Roulette | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.931% | 1 |
| 2013-06-29 | Kr's Ollepelle | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.167% | 3 |
| 2013-06-29 | Roulette | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.167% | 9 |
| 2013-06-08 | Kr's Ollepelle | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 10 |
| 2013-06-01 | Alexa | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 67.200% | 3 |
| 2013-06-01 | Kr's Ollepelle | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2013-06-01 | Memory | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2013-06-01 | Agnes | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.600% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Agnes | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.200% | 2 |
| 2013-05-26 | Agnes | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.778% | 1 |
| 2013-05-19 | Memory | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 1 |
| 2013-05-19 | Memory | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2013-05-12 | Agnes | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.596% | 1 |
| 2013-05-12 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 3 |
| 2013-05-09 | Agnes | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 3 |
| 2013-05-09 | Agnes | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 5 |
| 2013-04-21 | Memory | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.667% | 4 |
| 2013-04-01 | Agnes | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2013-03-31 | Kr's Ollepelle | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 14 |
| 2013-03-31 | Memory | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.667% | 4 |
| 2013-03-31 | Agnes | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 76.857% | 1 |
| 2013-03-09 | Agnes | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2013-03-09 | Liberté | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 6 |
| 2013-02-24 | Agnes | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2013-02-24 | Agnes | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 6 |
| 2013-02-24 | Liberté | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2013-02-24 | Liberté | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 11 |
| 2013-02-10 | Agnes | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2012-12-02 | Agnes | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2012-12-02 | Agnes | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2012-11-04 | Agnes | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.667% | 3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Agnes | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 5 |
| 2012-09-08 | Agnes | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2012-09-01 | Agnes | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2012-09-01 | Agnes | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |
| 2012-08-26 | Agnes | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 7 |
| 2012-08-26 | Agnes | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 7 |
| 2012-08-26 | Zamona | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 10 |
| 2012-08-26 | Zamona | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 9 |
| 2012-06-30 | Agnes | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 74.667% | 3 |
| 2012-06-30 | Zamona | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 77.667% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Agnes | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 3 |
| 2012-06-16 | Zamona | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 11 |
| 2012-03-18 | Padran HK | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.891% | 11 |
| 2012-03-18 | Padran HK | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 11 |
| 2012-02-26 | Padran HK | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 21 |
| 2012-02-26 | Padran HK | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 3 |
| 2012-01-22 | Padran HK | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.202% | 4 |
| 2012-01-22 | Padran HK | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 2 |
| 2011-11-13 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 3 |
| 2011-11-13 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 8 |
| 2011-11-13 | Padran HK | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 7 |
| 2011-10-29 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.348% | 1 |
| 2011-10-29 | Padran HK | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 2 |
| 2011-10-16 | Padran HK | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 1 |
| 2011-09-18 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2011-09-18 | Fandango (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.103% | 1 |
| 2011-09-18 | Heidi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 5 |
| 2011-09-18 | Heidi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2011-08-06 | Papaver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2011-08-06 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 27 |
| 2011-08-05 | Papaver | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 5 |
| 2011-07-31 | Padran HK | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2011-07-02 | Fandango (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 8 |
| 2011-06-19 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 4 |
| 2011-06-18 | Fandango (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.000% | 9 |
| 2011-06-18 | Akripol (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 11 |
| 2011-06-12 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 2 |
| 2011-06-11 | Fandango (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2011-06-11 | Akripol (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2011-06-11 | Akripol (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2011-04-22 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 3 |
| 2011-04-22 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 6 |
| 2011-04-10 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 4 |
| 2011-03-13 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 4 |
| 2011-03-13 | Padran HK | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.444% | 1 |
| 2011-03-12 | Fandango (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 11 |
| 2011-03-12 | Uncle Sam (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 24 |
| 2010-11-14 | Fandango (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.626% | 15 |
| 2010-08-22 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 5 |
| 2010-08-22 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.217% | 1 |
| 2010-06-26 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 8 |
| 2010-06-26 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 5 |
| 2010-06-20 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 3 |
| 2010-06-20 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 11 |
| 2010-05-09 | Denice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2010-04-17 | Denice | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 2 |
| 2010-03-14 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 7 |
| 2009-11-14 | Denice | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 8 |
| 2009-10-25 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2009-10-25 | Hemingway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 8 |
| 2009-10-24 | Denice | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.667% | 3 |
| 2009-10-24 | Denice | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.000% | 5 |
| 2009-09-06 | Hemingway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2009-05-10 | Papaver | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2009-05-10 | Hemingway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 4 |