Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Susanne Oberlies
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Susanne Oberlies has 146 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 18 wins (12.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-10-25 to 2022-11-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
146
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
12.3%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Susanne Oberlies in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | 2017-05-25 | 2022-11-05 | 48 | 7 | 14.6% |
| Tertius (SWB) | 2020-09-24 | 2022-09-30 | 23 | 8 | 34.8% |
| Frequens | 2010-06-20 | 2016-09-18 | 68 | 3 | 4.4% |
| Dela Luna | 2009-10-25 | 2011-05-08 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 5 |
| 2022-10-15 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.564% | 4 |
| 2022-10-09 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2022-10-09 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2022-09-30 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.800% | 3 |
| 2022-09-28 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.800% | 7 |
| 2022-09-25 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 6 |
| 2022-09-17 | Tertius (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Tertius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Tertius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Tertius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 4 |
| 2022-06-26 | Tertius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 1 |
| 2022-06-06 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 5 |
| 2022-05-22 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.800% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.400% | 7 |
| 2022-05-07 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 2 |
| 2022-04-29 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.800% | 4 |
| 2022-04-17 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.191% | 1 |
| 2022-04-10 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.383% | 2 |
| 2022-04-06 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.900% | 4 |
| 2022-03-20 | Tertius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | Tertius (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2022-02-19 | Tertius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 1 |
| 2022-01-23 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 8 |
| 2021-11-28 | Tertius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 3 |
| 2021-09-30 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.600% | 16 |
| 2021-09-19 | Tertius (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Tertius (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2021-08-22 | Tertius (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.200% | 3 |
| 2021-05-26 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.200% | 5 |
| 2021-05-13 | Tertius (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.600% | 3 |
| 2020-09-24 | Tertius (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.200% | 43 |
| 2020-03-22 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.468% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 12 |
| 2019-06-01 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 4 |
| 2019-04-28 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 12 |
| 2019-04-14 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2019-03-31 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 7 |
| 2019-03-31 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 5 |
| 2018-12-09 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2018-12-09 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.070% | 2 |
| 2018-06-24 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.558% | 11 |
| 2018-05-10 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 3 |
| 2018-05-10 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.814% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 5 |
| 2018-05-06 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.047% | 2 |
| 2018-04-29 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.605% | 4 |
| 2018-04-14 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.930% | 15 |
| 2018-04-07 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.744% | 4 |
| 2018-03-20 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2018-02-03 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 9 |
| 2018-02-03 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2017-12-17 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2017-12-17 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2017-11-05 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2017-11-05 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2017-10-29 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2017-10-29 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 5 |
| 2017-08-19 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2017-06-04 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2017-05-25 | Gösslundas Taviano (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2016-09-18 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.711% | 4 |
| 2016-05-29 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2016-05-14 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.061% | 3 |
| 2015-07-26 | Frequens | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.533% | 8 |
| 2015-06-05 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.211% | 9 |
| 2015-04-05 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.711% | 9 |
| 2015-03-22 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.482% | 14 |
| 2015-03-08 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2014-11-09 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.711% | 4 |
| 2014-10-26 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.544% | 3 |
| 2014-10-12 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.158% | 17 |
| 2014-10-11 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.079% | 15 |
| 2014-09-14 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.728% | 3 |
| 2014-08-10 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.342% | 3 |
| 2014-08-09 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.450% | 4 |
| 2014-07-27 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.535% | 9 |
| 2014-07-20 | Frequens | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.482% | 4 |
| 2014-07-19 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.544% | 2 |
| 2014-06-21 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.702% | 10 |
| 2014-06-20 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.992% | 3 |
| 2014-06-01 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.178% | 3 |
| 2014-05-24 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.465% | 3 |
| 2014-05-10 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 8 |
| 2014-05-04 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 71.512% | 1 |
| 2014-04-21 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.070% | 10 |
| 2014-04-13 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.649% | 11 |
| 2014-03-30 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 7 |
| 2014-03-08 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.527% | 3 |
| 2014-02-22 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2014-02-16 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.380% | 6 |
| 2014-02-01 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.372% | 12 |
| 2013-10-27 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.096% | 6 |
| 2013-10-05 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2013-09-08 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.326% | 8 |
| 2013-09-01 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.228% | 11 |
| 2013-08-25 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 4 |
| 2013-07-11 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.895% | 13 |
| 2013-05-18 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.158% | 12 |
| 2013-05-17 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 11 |
| 2013-05-05 | Frequens | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.158% | 10 |
| 2013-05-04 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.860% | 15 |
| 2013-03-30 | Frequens | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.426% | 4 |
| 2013-03-10 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.395% | 3 |
| 2013-02-24 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 4 |
| 2013-02-03 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 8 |
| 2012-11-25 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 4 |
| 2012-11-04 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 2 |
| 2012-10-06 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 7 |
| 2012-09-16 | Frequens | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2012-09-16 | Frequens | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.111% | 5 |
| 2012-09-09 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 4 |
| 2012-06-24 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 15 |
| 2012-05-26 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 7 |
| 2012-05-17 | Frequens | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 10 |
| 2012-05-05 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 11 |
| 2012-04-22 | Frequens | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 7 |
| 2012-04-15 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 21 |
| 2012-04-01 | Frequens | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 3 |
| 2012-03-04 | Frequens | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.222% | 1 |
| 2012-02-25 | Frequens | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 14 |
| 2011-10-07 | Frequens | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.400% | 16 |
| 2011-10-05 | Frequens | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.000% | 31 |
| 2011-09-17 | Frequens | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.800% | 4 |
| 2011-05-08 | Dela Luna | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 8 |
| 2011-05-05 | Frequens | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.400% | 7 |
| 2011-04-16 | Frequens | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.400% | 11 |
| 2011-04-10 | Dela Luna | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 19 |
| 2011-04-03 | Dela Luna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 15 |
| 2011-03-13 | Dela Luna | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 8 |
| 2011-03-12 | Frequens | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2010-11-14 | Dela Luna | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 8 |
| 2010-09-05 | Frequens | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.200% | 18 |
| 2010-08-29 | Dela Luna | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2010-06-20 | Frequens | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 6 |
| 2009-10-25 | Dela Luna | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 11 |