Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Susanne Lundqvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Susanne Lundqvist has 121 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 23 wins (19.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-21 to 2026-04-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
121
Registered starts
23
Registered wins
19.0%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Susanne Lundqvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joline (SWB) | 2019-05-26 | 2026-04-19 | 34 | 14 | 41.2% |
| Storm (42) (SWB) | 2025-05-11 | 2025-05-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | 2010-03-21 | 2019-11-23 | 82 | 9 | 11.0% |
| Lucky Moon | 2017-04-29 | 2017-05-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-19 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Storm (42) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 2 |
| 2024-07-19 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2024-06-01 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 3 |
| 2023-07-29 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2023-07-19 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2022-05-29 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2022-05-20 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2022-04-03 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2022-03-20 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2022-03-06 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 15 |
| 2021-09-18 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.476% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Joline (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 1 |
| 2021-07-24 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2021-07-23 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 1 |
| 2021-07-18 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2021-06-06 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2020-07-17 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2020-06-28 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2019-11-23 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.838% | 14 |
| 2019-11-10 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.957% | 12 |
| 2019-08-31 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2019-08-18 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 4 |
| 2019-08-04 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2019-07-16 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 8 |
| 2019-06-28 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2019-05-26 | Joline (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 4 |
| 2017-10-01 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.233% | 4 |
| 2017-09-03 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 12 |
| 2017-05-14 | Lucky Moon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 10 |
| 2017-05-14 | Lucky Moon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 4 |
| 2017-04-29 | Lucky Moon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 8 |
| 2017-04-29 | Lucky Moon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 7 |
| 2016-08-27 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 3 |
| 2016-04-10 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 9 |
| 2016-04-10 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 4 |
| 2016-04-09 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 11 |
| 2016-04-03 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2016-03-20 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 15 |
| 2016-03-06 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 8 |
| 2015-11-01 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.442% | 1 |
| 2015-11-01 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.304% | 3 |
| 2015-10-31 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 5 |
| 2015-10-04 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 1 |
| 2015-10-04 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 8 |
| 2015-09-20 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.723% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 13 |
| 2015-09-06 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 1 |
| 2015-03-22 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 4 |
| 2015-03-15 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 19 |
| 2015-03-07 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 8 |
| 2015-02-01 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.702% | 3 |
| 2015-02-01 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 8 |
| 2014-11-16 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2014-11-16 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 2 |
| 2014-10-05 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.426% | 3 |
| 2014-10-05 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 11 |
| 2014-09-21 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.745% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 11 |
| 2014-09-14 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 2 |
| 2014-07-18 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 18 |
| 2014-07-17 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 14 |
| 2014-06-28 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 3 |
| 2014-06-28 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 2 |
| 2014-06-27 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 5 |
| 2014-05-25 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2014-05-25 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 14 |
| 2014-05-18 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 4 |
| 2014-05-18 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 7 |
| 2014-04-27 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 7 |
| 2014-04-27 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 9 |
| 2014-04-12 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2013-10-06 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.826% | 5 |
| 2013-10-06 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 1 |
| 2013-09-29 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 10 |
| 2013-09-29 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 14 |
| 2013-09-01 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 8 |
| 2013-07-20 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 15 |
| 2013-07-19 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 19 |
| 2013-06-29 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 13 |
| 2013-06-29 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.556% | 2 |
| 2013-05-12 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 2 |
| 2013-05-12 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 5 |
| 2013-04-14 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 7 |
| 2013-04-14 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.842% | 3 |
| 2012-06-30 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 7 |
| 2012-06-30 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 5 |
| 2012-06-17 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 4 |
| 2012-06-03 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 8 |
| 2012-05-19 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.170% | 26 |
| 2012-04-28 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 1 |
| 2012-04-09 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 8 |
| 2012-03-18 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 15 |
| 2011-07-24 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 16 |
| 2011-07-02 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 4 |
| 2011-06-03 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2010-08-28 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.526% | 2 |
| 2010-08-28 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2010-05-15 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.947% | 20 |
| 2010-04-18 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.526% | 16 |
| 2010-04-18 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 13 |
| 2010-03-21 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 11 |
| 2010-03-21 | Thing´s Phalon de Coeur | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 5 |