Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Susanne Gustafsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Susanne Gustafsson has 104 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 3 wins (2.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-03-12 to 2026-06-13.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
104
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
2.9%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Susanne Gustafsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prizma (SWB) | 2024-12-08 | 2026-06-13 | 18 | 1 | 5.6% |
| Scharmant (SWB) | 2017-03-12 | 2023-08-19 | 86 | 2 | 2.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.714% | 2 |
| 2026-05-24 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 2 |
| 2026-05-24 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.286% | 2 |
| 2026-05-17 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 57.714% | 11 |
| 2025-11-16 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.286% | 13 |
| 2025-10-19 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2025-10-04 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 59.571% | 3 |
| 2025-09-07 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.286% | 11 |
| 2025-06-15 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2025-05-30 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 4 |
| 2025-05-29 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 7 |
| 2025-05-18 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 2 |
| 2025-04-19 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 8 |
| 2025-04-18 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 12 |
| 2025-04-06 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 14 |
| 2025-03-23 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 6 |
| 2024-12-08 | Prizma (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 11 |
| 2023-08-19 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 6 |
| 2023-06-15 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2023-06-10 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 7 |
| 2023-05-27 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 2 |
| 2023-05-19 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 3 |
| 2023-05-18 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 7 |
| 2023-04-09 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2022-11-11 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.500% | 14 |
| 2022-10-23 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.367% | 13 |
| 2022-10-21 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.638% | 7 |
| 2022-10-01 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 13 |
| 2022-09-24 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 9 |
| 2022-08-14 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 7 |
| 2022-08-13 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2022-06-16 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 2 |
| 2022-06-06 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 2 |
| 2022-05-29 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 5 |
| 2022-05-26 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.638% | 13 |
| 2022-05-14 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 1 |
| 2022-04-10 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 7 |
| 2022-04-09 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 5 |
| 2022-04-03 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 8 |
| 2021-11-21 | Scharmant (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.142% | 3 |
| 2021-11-14 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 4 |
| 2021-10-10 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 9 |
| 2021-10-09 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 6 |
| 2021-10-03 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 7 |
| 2021-09-11 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 11 |
| 2021-09-04 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 4 |
| 2021-08-22 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 10 |
| 2021-08-15 | Scharmant (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.183% | 6 |
| 2021-08-14 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2021-06-12 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 8 |
| 2020-10-17 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 4 |
| 2020-10-11 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 6 |
| 2020-10-10 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.625% | 25 |
| 2020-09-26 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 4 |
| 2020-09-19 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.213% | 12 |
| 2020-08-23 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 7 |
| 2020-08-16 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 10 |
| 2020-08-15 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 8 |
| 2020-06-28 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.649% | 16 |
| 2020-06-26 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 21 |
| 2019-11-17 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 4 |
| 2019-11-17 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 4 |
| 2019-10-13 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2019-10-05 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 7 |
| 2019-10-05 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 9 |
| 2019-09-29 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 6 |
| 2019-09-29 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 7 |
| 2019-09-22 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2019-09-14 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 7 |
| 2019-09-14 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 9 |
| 2019-08-25 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 9 |
| 2019-06-29 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 6 |
| 2019-05-26 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.405% | 10 |
| 2019-05-25 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 8 |
| 2019-05-12 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 13 |
| 2019-05-12 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.744% | 5 |
| 2019-05-04 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 15 |
| 2019-04-28 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 6 |
| 2019-04-21 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 10 |
| 2019-03-23 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 12 |
| 2018-11-18 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.326% | 9 |
| 2018-10-06 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 8 |
| 2018-09-23 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 8 |
| 2018-08-19 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.302% | 10 |
| 2018-08-17 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 16 |
| 2018-06-30 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.512% | 13 |
| 2018-05-20 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 13 |
| 2018-05-12 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 12 |
| 2018-05-01 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 12 |
| 2018-04-28 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.171% | 6 |
| 2018-04-14 | Scharmant (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Scharmant (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 33 |
| 2017-11-12 | Scharmant (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 14 |
| 2017-06-06 | Scharmant (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 6 |
| 2017-04-23 | Scharmant (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2017-03-12 | Scharmant (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 3 |