Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Susanna Isberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Susanna Isberg has 108 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 5 wins (4.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-03-13 to 2025-06-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
108
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
4.6%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Susanna Isberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lugareño Ar | 2017-07-22 | 2025-06-21 | 25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Oseo II | 2022-03-19 | 2025-05-17 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Donatello (SWB) | 2013-09-07 | 2019-10-27 | 35 | 1 | 2.9% |
| Älva (4) (SWB) | 2014-09-27 | 2019-09-08 | 19 | 3 | 15.8% |
| Bicatcho | 2018-08-18 | 2018-08-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Herkules Rosenborgs | 2014-05-21 | 2015-09-13 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Benjamin | 2011-03-13 | 2014-07-04 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-21 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.308% | 6 |
| 2025-06-07 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 56.239% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Oseo II | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.393% | 3 |
| 2025-02-09 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.021% | 7 |
| 2023-08-27 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.231% | 6 |
| 2023-05-21 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.487% | 13 |
| 2023-05-07 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2023-03-18 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.299% | 4 |
| 2022-04-24 | Oseo II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 1 |
| 2022-03-20 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.786% | 12 |
| 2022-03-19 | Oseo II | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2021-10-31 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 2 |
| 2021-10-10 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-29 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.723% | 2 |
| 2021-07-18 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 12 |
| 2020-10-04 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2020-08-29 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2020-08-16 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 7 |
| 2019-11-17 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.730% | 18 |
| 2019-10-27 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.111% | 7 |
| 2019-10-05 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 4 |
| 2019-09-22 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2019-09-08 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 1 |
| 2019-08-18 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 5 |
| 2019-08-10 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 2 |
| 2019-07-20 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 11 |
| 2019-06-16 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 18 |
| 2019-06-09 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.103% | 7 |
| 2019-05-26 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 8 |
| 2019-05-19 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.026% | 7 |
| 2019-05-11 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.436% | 10 |
| 2019-04-28 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.060% | 15 |
| 2019-04-27 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 11 |
| 2019-04-13 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 17 |
| 2019-03-24 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 4 |
| 2019-03-23 | Lugareño Ar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 7 |
| 2019-03-10 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2018-09-18 | Donatello (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.088% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.436% | 8 |
| 2018-08-19 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 5 |
| 2018-08-18 | Bicatcho | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-07-21 | Lugareño Ar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Lugareño Ar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 12 |
| 2018-06-10 | Donatello (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.833% | 6 |
| 2018-06-09 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 8 |
| 2018-05-06 | Lugareño Ar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.564% | 11 |
| 2018-03-18 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.333% | 9 |
| 2017-08-12 | Lugareño Ar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 7 |
| 2017-07-22 | Lugareño Ar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 15 |
| 2016-10-23 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 8 |
| 2016-09-18 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 5 |
| 2016-09-11 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 13 |
| 2016-08-11 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 1 |
| 2016-08-04 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 8 |
| 2016-07-24 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2016-05-28 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 9 |
| 2016-05-22 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 2 |
| 2016-05-14 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 3 |
| 2016-05-05 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 8 |
| 2016-04-16 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 13 |
| 2016-04-09 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 5 |
| 2015-11-28 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 6 |
| 2015-11-08 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Herkules Rosenborgs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 15 |
| 2015-06-27 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Herkules Rosenborgs | Medelsvår C:2 | 53.000% | 16 |
| 2015-06-13 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2015-06-07 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2015-05-24 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 4 |
| 2015-05-23 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.926% | 10 |
| 2015-05-16 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 18 |
| 2015-05-01 | Herkules Rosenborgs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2015-04-25 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 24 |
| 2015-04-19 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2015-03-22 | Herkules Rosenborgs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 14 |
| 2015-03-17 | Donatello (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 7 |
| 2014-10-19 | Herkules Rosenborgs | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 10 |
| 2014-10-19 | Herkules Rosenborgs | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.034% | 13 |
| 2014-09-27 | Älva (4) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.103% | 26 |
| 2014-09-21 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 7 |
| 2014-07-04 | Benjamin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.434% | 32 |
| 2014-06-15 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 17 |
| 2014-06-01 | Benjamin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.922% | 16 |
| 2014-05-29 | Herkules Rosenborgs | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.182% | 14 |
| 2014-05-29 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.848% | 2 |
| 2014-05-21 | Herkules Rosenborgs | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2014-05-18 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2014-05-17 | Benjamin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.868% | 10 |
| 2014-05-04 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2014-04-26 | Benjamin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.860% | 23 |
| 2014-03-01 | Benjamin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.155% | 15 |
| 2013-11-03 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 8 |
| 2013-10-20 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 4 |
| 2013-09-07 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 19 |
| 2013-05-04 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 5 |
| 2013-04-21 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 8 |
| 2013-02-10 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 5 |
| 2012-11-25 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 4 |
| 2012-09-23 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 3 |
| 2012-07-08 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 20 |
| 2012-06-02 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.348% | 18 |
| 2012-04-22 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.739% | 13 |
| 2011-09-25 | Benjamin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 10 |
| 2011-03-13 | Benjamin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.468% | 27 |