Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Stephanie Wretmo
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Stephanie Wretmo has 74 registered starts with 20 associated horses, including 31 wins (41.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-11-13 to 2023-04-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
20
Associated horses
74
Registered starts
31
Registered wins
41.9%
Win %
Associated horses
20 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Stephanie Wretmo in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Holt's Sabatinni | 2019-06-02 | 2023-04-16 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Saga N (SWB) | 2021-07-01 | 2021-09-19 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Bailando GJ (SWB) | 2021-06-19 | 2021-06-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dancing Rose | 2020-03-08 | 2020-03-08 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Florenzia | 2019-01-27 | 2019-03-24 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Hågehills Charming (SWB) | 2018-09-15 | 2018-09-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Prince Boy (SWB) | 2016-09-18 | 2018-05-20 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% |
| Rolette (9) (SWB) | 2014-08-17 | 2017-03-19 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Hågehills Amazing (SWB) | 2016-09-25 | 2016-09-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Apache Q (SWB) | 2015-09-05 | 2016-09-03 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Remington | 2014-05-31 | 2015-09-30 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Ametiste (SWB) | 2014-09-13 | 2014-10-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| La Bienne | 2014-08-23 | 2014-09-12 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Enchante | 2014-09-07 | 2014-09-07 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Hektor | 2013-09-08 | 2014-08-17 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nina la Belle | 2013-05-09 | 2013-05-29 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Highcruiser | 2012-09-23 | 2013-04-06 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Kismet (F. 1) (SWB) | 2013-03-16 | 2013-03-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dance the Mambo | 2012-06-16 | 2012-06-16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Lexica (SWB) | 2011-11-13 | 2011-11-13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-16 | Holt's Sabatinni | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Saga N (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.216% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Saga N (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.649% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.106% | 1 |
| 2021-08-07 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.865% | 2 |
| 2021-07-01 | Saga N (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2021-06-19 | Bailando GJ (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.200% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Holt's Sabatinni | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.972% | 1 |
| 2020-07-31 | Holt's Sabatinni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 77.714% | 1 |
| 2020-07-23 | Holt's Sabatinni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Dancing Rose | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Holt's Sabatinni | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 72.361% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Holt's Sabatinni | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Holt's Sabatinni | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 2 |
| 2019-06-09 | Holt's Sabatinni | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.871% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | Holt's Sabatinni | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.667% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Florenzia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2019-01-27 | Florenzia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.893% | 1 |
| 2018-09-15 | Hågehills Charming (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 2 |
| 2018-05-20 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.047% | 1 |
| 2018-05-12 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.581% | 5 |
| 2018-05-10 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.442% | 10 |
| 2018-04-29 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.023% | 4 |
| 2018-04-22 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 4 |
| 2017-09-24 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2017-08-27 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2017-08-04 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.571% | 1 |
| 2017-07-02 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2017-05-21 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.429% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Rolette (9) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2017-03-12 | Rolette (9) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | Hågehills Amazing (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.600% | 9 |
| 2016-09-25 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.200% | 4 |
| 2016-09-18 | Prince Boy (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 15 |
| 2016-09-03 | Apache Q (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.000% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Apache Q (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.429% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Apache Q (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.286% | 2 |
| 2015-10-01 | Apache Q (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 17 |
| 2015-09-30 | Remington | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.000% | 13 |
| 2015-09-13 | Remington | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.000% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Apache Q (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.600% | 2 |
| 2015-08-23 | Remington | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.400% | 1 |
| 2015-05-14 | Remington | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.093% | 1 |
| 2015-05-02 | Remington | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.814% | 1 |
| 2014-10-31 | Rolette (9) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2014-10-03 | Remington | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.800% | 18 |
| 2014-10-02 | Ametiste (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.800% | 29 |
| 2014-10-01 | Remington | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.600% | 35 |
| 2014-09-13 | Ametiste (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.200% | 2 |
| 2014-09-12 | Remington | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.000% | 8 |
| 2014-09-12 | La Bienne | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.000% | 5 |
| 2014-09-07 | Enchante | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Rolette (9) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.800% | 7 |
| 2014-09-06 | Remington | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.400% | 5 |
| 2014-09-06 | La Bienne | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.000% | 8 |
| 2014-08-23 | Remington | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 9 |
| 2014-08-23 | La Bienne | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2014-08-17 | Rolette (9) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.600% | 7 |
| 2014-08-17 | Hektor | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.200% | 13 |
| 2014-05-31 | Remington | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.714% | 16 |
| 2013-10-03 | Hektor | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.200% | 39 |
| 2013-09-08 | Hektor | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 87.000% | 2 |
| 2013-05-29 | Nina la Belle | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.000% | 3 |
| 2013-05-09 | Nina la Belle | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2013-04-06 | Highcruiser | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2013-03-16 | Kismet (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 5 |
| 2012-10-28 | Highcruiser | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 1 |
| 2012-09-23 | Highcruiser | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Dance the Mambo | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 74.667% | 1 |
| 2011-11-13 | Lexica (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.793% | 1 |