Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Stella Linnea Bood

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Stella Linnea Bood has 86 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 42 wins (48.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-07-05 to 2026-05-09.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

4

Associated horses

86

Registered starts

42

Registered wins

48.8%

Win %

Associated horses

4 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Stella Linnea Bood in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Shanvoher Hermina2025-03-092026-05-0922522.7%
Clonberne Glen2024-11-102025-07-2022100.0%
Corabbey Wild Fire2023-05-072024-05-195480.0%
Piccolo V2020-07-052023-11-12573154.4%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-05-09Shanvoher HerminaLätt A:P160.658%11
2026-04-25Shanvoher HerminaLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)65.606%11
2026-04-25Shanvoher HerminaLätt A:1 (2024)67.639%2
2026-04-11Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:1 (2019)70.714%2
2026-04-11Shanvoher HerminaLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)67.424%8
2025-11-09Shanvoher HerminaLätt A:1 (2007)64.583%3
2025-11-08Shanvoher HerminaLätt A:1 (2007)66.250%2
2025-10-26Shanvoher HerminaLätt A:1 (2007)65.556%2
2025-10-26Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:1 (2019)68.214%3
2025-10-11Shanvoher HerminaLätt A:1 (2007)67.500%1
2025-10-11Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:1 (2019)69.643%4
2025-09-21Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:1 (2019)69.464%1
2025-09-21Shanvoher HerminaLätt A:1 (2024)65.556%2
2025-07-20Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:3 (2019)65.161%1
2025-07-20Clonberne GlenLätt C:1 (2015)72.778%1
2025-05-25Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:1 (2019)73.214%1
2025-05-25Shanvoher HerminaLätt C:1 (2015)69.444%3
2025-05-10Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:1 (2019)73.036%1
2025-05-10Shanvoher HerminaLätt C:1 (2015)70.556%2
2025-05-01Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:1 (2019)68.393%2
2025-05-01Shanvoher HerminaLätt C:1 (2015)70.741%2
2025-03-09Shanvoher HerminaLätt B:1 (2019)69.464%2
2025-03-09Shanvoher HerminaLätt C:1 (2015)70.370%2
2024-11-10Clonberne GlenLätt C:1 (2015)75.926%1
2024-05-19Corabbey Wild FireLätt C:1 (2015)75.370%1
2024-04-21Corabbey Wild FireLätt B:1 (2019)68.750%1
2024-03-29Corabbey Wild FireLätt B:1 (2019)68.929%2
2024-03-29Corabbey Wild FireLätt C:1 (2015)67.222%1
2023-11-12Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)65.417%4
2023-11-12Piccolo VLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)67.727%2
2023-11-11Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2017)64.583%2
2023-09-24Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2017)67.639%2
2023-09-09Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)65.972%1
2023-09-09Piccolo VLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)65.303%8
2023-08-04Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)63.194%2
2023-08-04Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)69.286%2
2023-07-03Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)68.472%2
2023-07-03Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)71.071%1
2023-07-02Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)66.111%1
2023-07-02Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)67.679%1
2023-05-14Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)67.083%3
2023-05-14Piccolo VLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)62.424%1
2023-05-07Corabbey Wild FireLätt C:1 (2015)70.185%1
2023-04-30Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)67.083%1
2023-04-23Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)62.778%2
2023-04-23Piccolo VLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)65.455%6
2023-03-12Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)67.500%1
2023-03-12Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)71.071%1
2023-02-25Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)59.861%6
2023-02-25Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)65.893%2
2022-12-11Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)63.194%1
2022-12-11Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)70.179%1
2022-10-30Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)66.250%4
2022-10-30Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)70.357%1
2022-10-15Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)66.806%1
2022-10-15Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)71.964%1
2022-10-02Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)59.583%2
2022-10-02Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)67.321%1
2022-09-10Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)67.917%1
2022-09-10Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)73.214%2
2022-08-28Piccolo VLätt A:1 (2007)64.028%4
2022-08-28Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)67.679%2
2022-06-22Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)73.333%2
2022-05-29Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)68.214%2
2022-05-29Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)70.185%1
2022-05-28Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)69.643%1
2022-05-01Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)67.143%1
2022-04-30Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)62.857%1
2022-04-30Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)70.370%1
2022-04-23Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)65.357%1
2022-04-23Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)68.148%1
2021-09-25Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)68.333%1
2021-09-25Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)70.556%1
2021-02-28Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)58.036%4
2021-02-28Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)67.222%1
2021-01-31Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)63.519%1
2020-10-03Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)66.964%2
2020-10-03Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)66.481%1
2020-09-26Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)64.107%1
2020-09-26Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)64.630%1
2020-09-05Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)64.286%1
2020-09-05Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)66.481%2
2020-08-30Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)66.964%2
2020-08-30Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)69.259%3
2020-07-12Piccolo VLätt B:1 (2019)63.393%1
2020-07-05Piccolo VLätt C:1 (2015)59.259%2