Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Stella Brinne Roos
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Stella Brinne Roos has 78 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 10 wins (12.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-05-01 to 2026-05-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
78
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
12.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Stella Brinne Roos in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blå Kongo | 2024-08-24 | 2026-05-24 | 27 | 5 | 18.5% |
| Berga Rolf | 2018-08-26 | 2025-02-02 | 30 | 3 | 10.0% |
| TMD's Up&Up (SWB) | 2023-09-03 | 2024-03-31 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Ruth la Belle (25) (SWB) | 2024-01-06 | 2024-01-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anastacia | 2019-01-06 | 2020-08-09 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Willow | 2018-05-01 | 2018-05-01 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2026-05-20 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.872% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | Blå Kongo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.376% | 5 |
| 2026-04-26 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.894% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | Blå Kongo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2026-04-05 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.538% | 5 |
| 2026-04-03 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2026-03-21 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2026-02-01 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.681% | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2025-12-06 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2025-12-06 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.596% | 2 |
| 2025-10-04 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 5 |
| 2025-10-04 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2025-09-21 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.574% | 9 |
| 2025-02-09 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2025-02-02 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2025-01-06 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2024-11-24 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2024-11-24 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2024-08-25 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.167% | 7 |
| 2024-08-24 | Blå Kongo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2024-08-24 | Blå Kongo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 8 |
| 2024-04-01 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2024-03-31 | TMD's Up&Up (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.893% | 29 |
| 2024-01-21 | TMD's Up&Up (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 1 |
| 2024-01-20 | TMD's Up&Up (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2024-01-06 | Ruth la Belle (25) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 11 |
| 2023-11-19 | Berga Rolf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 9 |
| 2023-10-08 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2023-10-08 | Berga Rolf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Berga Rolf | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-09-03 | TMD's Up&Up (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.600% | 21 |
| 2023-06-18 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2023-06-18 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 9 |
| 2023-06-04 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 8 |
| 2023-04-09 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 12 |
| 2023-03-05 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2023-01-22 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2022-08-06 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2022-08-06 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2022-07-28 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 7 |
| 2022-07-28 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 12 |
| 2022-05-08 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 6 |
| 2021-10-24 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.381% | 28 |
| 2021-10-10 | Berga Rolf | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2021-08-06 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2021-07-11 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2021-07-10 | Berga Rolf | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 5 |
| 2020-08-09 | Anastacia | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 11 |
| 2020-08-08 | Anastacia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2020-07-17 | Anastacia | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.364% | 11 |
| 2020-07-05 | Anastacia | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2020-07-04 | Anastacia | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2020-06-07 | Anastacia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2020-02-09 | Anastacia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2019-06-06 | Anastacia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Anastacia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 7 |
| 2019-05-18 | Anastacia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Anastacia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Anastacia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2019-03-23 | Anastacia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 15 |
| 2019-02-10 | Anastacia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2019-01-06 | Anastacia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.679% | 9 |
| 2018-08-26 | Berga Rolf | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.074% | 16 |
| 2018-05-01 | Willow | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |