Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sofie Heidenvall
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sofie Heidenvall has 102 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 11 wins (10.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-02-03 to 2021-10-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
102
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
10.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sofie Heidenvall in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calista (SWB) | 2021-10-03 | 2021-10-23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gravedigger | 2017-02-04 | 2020-03-08 | 31 | 3 | 9.7% |
| Galliano | 2019-08-25 | 2019-08-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rips Malou | 2013-02-03 | 2018-04-28 | 65 | 8 | 12.3% |
| Jupiter | 2014-03-08 | 2014-03-23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Munsboro Razor | 2013-08-31 | 2013-08-31 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Calista (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2021-10-03 | Calista (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2020-03-08 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.442% | 2 |
| 2020-02-23 | Gravedigger | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 7 |
| 2019-10-13 | Gravedigger | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.269% | 5 |
| 2019-08-25 | Galliano | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 9 |
| 2019-08-25 | Gravedigger | Lätt A:P1 | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Gravedigger | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 64.505% | 10 |
| 2019-07-20 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.369% | 8 |
| 2019-07-19 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.910% | 21 |
| 2019-06-30 | Gravedigger | FEI Ponnykür | 65.550% | 5 |
| 2019-05-11 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.775% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Gravedigger | FEI Ponnykür | 64.092% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.396% | 5 |
| 2018-10-20 | Gravedigger | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.694% | 9 |
| 2018-10-06 | Gravedigger | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.926% | 7 |
| 2018-07-21 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.991% | 5 |
| 2018-07-20 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.423% | 26 |
| 2018-06-09 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.928% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.550% | 6 |
| 2018-05-13 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.054% | 7 |
| 2018-05-12 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.045% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Rips Malou | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.606% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.351% | 10 |
| 2018-04-15 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.631% | 4 |
| 2018-03-17 | Gravedigger | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.126% | 11 |
| 2018-03-10 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2018-03-10 | Gravedigger | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2017-09-17 | Gravedigger | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 7 |
| 2017-09-02 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Gravedigger | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 10 |
| 2017-08-04 | Gravedigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2017-07-23 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2017-07-23 | Gravedigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 4 |
| 2017-07-02 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2017-06-06 | Gravedigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2017-05-13 | Gravedigger | Lätt A:P1 | 56.579% | 16 |
| 2017-03-18 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 2 |
| 2017-03-18 | Gravedigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2017-02-04 | Gravedigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 3 |
| 2016-09-24 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2016-09-11 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 3 |
| 2016-09-03 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.026% | 1 |
| 2016-03-05 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 5 |
| 2015-11-14 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 2 |
| 2015-09-27 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 62.193% | 7 |
| 2015-09-27 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 7 |
| 2015-09-06 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 59.386% | 8 |
| 2015-08-23 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2015-08-01 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 3 |
| 2015-05-30 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 4 |
| 2015-05-02 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 2 |
| 2015-03-22 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2015-03-22 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 6 |
| 2015-03-21 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2015-03-21 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2015-03-07 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2015-03-07 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 2 |
| 2014-11-02 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 3 |
| 2014-09-20 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 9 |
| 2014-09-07 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 7 |
| 2014-08-17 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2014-07-20 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 6 |
| 2014-07-19 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 5 |
| 2014-07-19 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 7 |
| 2014-06-29 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 4 |
| 2014-06-29 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 9 |
| 2014-06-07 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 52.500% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 3 |
| 2014-05-10 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 4 |
| 2014-05-10 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 4 |
| 2014-04-26 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2014-04-26 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 3 |
| 2014-04-13 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2014-03-23 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 4 |
| 2014-03-23 | Jupiter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 7 |
| 2014-03-08 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 8 |
| 2014-03-08 | Jupiter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 5 |
| 2013-10-27 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2013-10-27 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 3 |
| 2013-09-28 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2013-08-31 | Munsboro Razor | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 14 |
| 2013-08-11 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 5 |
| 2013-08-11 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.788% | 2 |
| 2013-07-20 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 4 |
| 2013-07-19 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.368% | 18 |
| 2013-07-19 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 8 |
| 2013-07-16 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 6 |
| 2013-07-16 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 8 |
| 2013-06-29 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.931% | 3 |
| 2013-05-18 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 2 |
| 2013-05-18 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.828% | 5 |
| 2013-05-05 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 5 |
| 2013-04-13 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 3 |
| 2013-04-07 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 5 |
| 2013-03-16 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 4 |
| 2013-02-23 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 3 |
| 2013-02-03 | Rips Malou | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 7 |
| 2013-02-03 | Rips Malou | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.552% | 6 |