Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sofia Holmgren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sofia Holmgren has 62 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 3 wins (4.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-08-05 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
62
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
4.8%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sofia Holmgren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | 2024-02-24 | 2026-08-22 | 29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| One in a Million | 2013-11-24 | 2024-04-27 | 15 | 3 | 20.0% |
| Ictus | 2020-10-25 | 2020-10-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| One of a Kind | 2013-01-13 | 2015-10-18 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Divine | 2011-08-05 | 2012-08-05 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2026-07-05 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2026-07-05 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 3 |
| 2026-06-06 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 11 |
| 2026-05-31 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 18 |
| 2026-05-16 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 6 |
| 2026-05-14 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 5 |
| 2026-05-01 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 14 |
| 2026-04-26 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 20 |
| 2026-04-12 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 4 |
| 2026-04-12 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 6 |
| 2025-07-20 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.250% | 9 |
| 2025-07-04 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 3 |
| 2025-07-04 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.419% | 8 |
| 2025-06-01 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 24 |
| 2025-05-10 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 9 |
| 2025-05-01 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.333% | 31 |
| 2025-04-27 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.500% | 28 |
| 2025-04-06 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.929% | 16 |
| 2024-11-02 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2024-09-29 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 6 |
| 2024-09-15 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 20 |
| 2024-08-25 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.500% | 3 |
| 2024-08-23 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 2 |
| 2024-07-06 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 9 |
| 2024-07-05 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 8 |
| 2024-05-01 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.500% | 11 |
| 2024-04-27 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 3 |
| 2024-04-01 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 2 |
| 2024-03-29 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 6 |
| 2024-02-24 | Fantastic Zowie (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2023-09-03 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 3 |
| 2023-08-13 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2023-06-06 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | One in a Million | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 1 |
| 2023-03-26 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-10-23 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 16 |
| 2022-10-09 | One in a Million | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.167% | 10 |
| 2022-09-03 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 16 |
| 2022-05-21 | One in a Million | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | One in a Million | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 22 |
| 2020-10-25 | Ictus | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 15 |
| 2015-10-18 | One of a Kind | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.061% | 18 |
| 2015-10-02 | One of a Kind | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.152% | 10 |
| 2015-09-27 | One of a Kind | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 12 |
| 2015-09-06 | One of a Kind | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 48.500% | 14 |
| 2015-09-06 | One of a Kind | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 54.697% | 25 |
| 2014-04-26 | One of a Kind | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.939% | 27 |
| 2014-03-29 | One of a Kind | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.167% | 6 |
| 2013-11-24 | One in a Million | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 1 |
| 2013-01-13 | One of a Kind | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 3 |
| 2012-08-05 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 9 |
| 2012-08-04 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 21 |
| 2012-07-01 | Divine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2012-07-01 | Divine | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.394% | 9 |
| 2012-06-30 | Divine | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.474% | 10 |
| 2012-06-30 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 5 |
| 2011-08-07 | Divine | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.788% | 14 |
| 2011-08-06 | Divine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.333% | 26 |
| 2011-08-05 | Divine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 14 |