Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Siri Ryrstedt
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Siri Ryrstedt has 197 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 32 wins (16.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-09-08 to 2023-04-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
197
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
16.2%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Siri Ryrstedt in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linghson RS | 2019-01-19 | 2023-04-29 | 45 | 5 | 11.1% |
| Stargazer (SWB) | 2020-01-18 | 2023-03-25 | 24 | 6 | 25.0% |
| K2 Golden Top | 2015-06-25 | 2019-10-27 | 43 | 6 | 14.0% |
| Drizzle | 2016-09-24 | 2019-04-14 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% |
| Play Boy | 2013-03-10 | 2016-05-14 | 44 | 6 | 13.6% |
| Eddie Ronda | 2012-09-08 | 2014-10-05 | 19 | 3 | 15.8% |
| Faust II | 2014-05-04 | 2014-06-14 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Linghson RS | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.049% | 8 |
| 2023-04-18 | Linghson RS | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.235% | 2 |
| 2023-03-25 | Stargazer (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.137% | 6 |
| 2023-03-18 | Linghson RS | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.059% | 4 |
| 2023-02-18 | Stargazer (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.578% | 3 |
| 2023-02-12 | Linghson RS | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.412% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Linghson RS | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.549% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Linghson RS | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.990% | 4 |
| 2022-07-01 | Linghson RS | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.422% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 10 |
| 2022-04-30 | Stargazer (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 10 |
| 2022-04-15 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.284% | 1 |
| 2022-04-02 | Stargazer (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.726% | 7 |
| 2022-04-02 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 11 |
| 2022-03-13 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.902% | 6 |
| 2022-02-26 | Stargazer (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.706% | 2 |
| 2022-02-06 | Stargazer (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.284% | 2 |
| 2021-12-27 | Stargazer (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2021-11-06 | Stargazer (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 73.846% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.529% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 2 |
| 2021-08-15 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 71.165% | 6 |
| 2021-08-14 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 69.167% | 5 |
| 2021-08-13 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.525% | 8 |
| 2021-07-23 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 1 |
| 2021-07-02 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.078% | 2 |
| 2021-06-06 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 70.049% | 2 |
| 2021-06-05 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.222% | 9 |
| 2021-05-29 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.921% | 11 |
| 2021-02-26 | Linghson RS | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 4 |
| 2021-02-25 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2021-02-14 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.696% | 4 |
| 2021-02-14 | Linghson RS | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.127% | 9 |
| 2021-02-13 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 70.505% | 1 |
| 2021-02-13 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.212% | 6 |
| 2020-10-24 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.256% | 3 |
| 2020-09-26 | Stargazer (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.702% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Stargazer (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.532% | 2 |
| 2020-07-26 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 69.990% | 8 |
| 2020-07-26 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 70.606% | 2 |
| 2020-07-25 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 69.363% | 4 |
| 2020-07-25 | Linghson RS | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.990% | 8 |
| 2020-07-24 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.626% | 8 |
| 2020-07-24 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.303% | 23 |
| 2020-07-12 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 71.061% | 1 |
| 2020-06-28 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 68.235% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Stargazer (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.172% | 4 |
| 2020-06-14 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.242% | 5 |
| 2020-06-13 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.758% | 4 |
| 2020-03-14 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.617% | 2 |
| 2020-03-01 | Linghson RS | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.853% | 11 |
| 2020-02-29 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.586% | 18 |
| 2020-01-19 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.485% | 5 |
| 2020-01-18 | Stargazer (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 4 |
| 2019-11-10 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.141% | 4 |
| 2019-10-27 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.009% | 5 |
| 2019-10-19 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2019-09-01 | Linghson RS | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.275% | 2 |
| 2019-07-20 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.351% | 20 |
| 2019-07-19 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.216% | 33 |
| 2019-06-30 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 6 |
| 2019-06-22 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 64.820% | 8 |
| 2019-06-16 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.459% | 2 |
| 2019-05-30 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:P1 | 67.588% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 3 |
| 2019-05-05 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.297% | 11 |
| 2019-04-22 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.802% | 22 |
| 2019-04-21 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Ponnykür | 65.958% | 12 |
| 2019-04-21 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.242% | 11 |
| 2019-04-20 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.040% | 8 |
| 2019-04-14 | Drizzle | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.152% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Drizzle | Lätt A:P1 | 72.632% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Linghson RS | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.121% | 4 |
| 2019-03-24 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.595% | 5 |
| 2019-03-23 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2019-03-17 | K2 Golden Top | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-02-10 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.495% | 30 |
| 2019-02-03 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 2 |
| 2019-01-19 | Linghson RS | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 5 |
| 2018-11-02 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.514% | 23 |
| 2018-10-28 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.099% | 4 |
| 2018-08-06 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 64.324% | 3 |
| 2018-07-21 | Drizzle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.162% | 8 |
| 2018-07-20 | Drizzle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.405% | 23 |
| 2018-07-11 | Drizzle | FEI Ponnykür | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2018-07-01 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.450% | 9 |
| 2018-06-30 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.658% | 10 |
| 2018-06-17 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.811% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Drizzle | FEI Ponnykür | 72.917% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | Drizzle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.820% | 2 |
| 2018-05-01 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:P1 | 64.912% | 9 |
| 2018-04-07 | K2 Golden Top | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.606% | 20 |
| 2018-04-02 | Drizzle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.081% | 6 |
| 2018-04-01 | Drizzle | FEI Ponnykür | 65.542% | 7 |
| 2018-03-18 | K2 Golden Top | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.697% | 6 |
| 2018-03-04 | Drizzle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.477% | 15 |
| 2018-03-04 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.784% | 20 |
| 2018-02-18 | K2 Golden Top | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.441% | 6 |
| 2018-01-28 | Drizzle | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.613% | 8 |
| 2017-09-30 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 4 |
| 2017-09-09 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2017-05-26 | Drizzle | Lätt A:P1 | 68.509% | 2 |
| 2016-12-03 | Drizzle | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 5 |
| 2016-11-26 | Drizzle | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2016-10-23 | Drizzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.226% | 5 |
| 2016-10-16 | Drizzle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Drizzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2016-10-01 | Drizzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Drizzle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2016-09-24 | Drizzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2016-07-31 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 8 |
| 2016-07-29 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 5 |
| 2016-06-18 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2016-06-18 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2016-06-05 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2016-06-05 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2016-05-14 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2016-05-07 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 7 |
| 2016-05-07 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2016-05-07 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2016-05-07 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2016-04-23 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2016-04-03 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2016-03-28 | Play Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 59.868% | 4 |
| 2016-03-25 | Play Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 5 |
| 2016-03-20 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 3 |
| 2016-03-20 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2016-03-13 | Play Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 8 |
| 2016-02-14 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2015-11-29 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2015-10-18 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2015-06-26 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.789% | 16 |
| 2015-06-25 | K2 Golden Top | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 7 |
| 2015-06-13 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 3 |
| 2015-05-23 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 5 |
| 2015-05-23 | Play Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2015-05-17 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2015-05-17 | Play Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 2 |
| 2015-04-25 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 4 |
| 2015-04-25 | Play Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2015-04-03 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 5 |
| 2015-04-03 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 4 |
| 2015-03-14 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 7 |
| 2015-03-14 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 7 |
| 2015-03-08 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 5 |
| 2014-11-15 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2014-11-15 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.828% | 1 |
| 2014-10-19 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.644% | 23 |
| 2014-10-05 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2014-09-20 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 2 |
| 2014-09-20 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.276% | 2 |
| 2014-09-14 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 4 |
| 2014-09-14 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 6 |
| 2014-08-31 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 1 |
| 2014-08-03 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.789% | 6 |
| 2014-08-03 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 5 |
| 2014-07-24 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 5 |
| 2014-06-22 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 3 |
| 2014-06-22 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 7 |
| 2014-06-14 | Faust II | Lätt A:P1 | 60.175% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2014-05-03 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 1 |
| 2014-04-26 | Play Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 2 |
| 2014-04-26 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 2 |
| 2014-04-05 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 2 |
| 2014-03-23 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 1 |
| 2014-03-09 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 2 |
| 2014-03-02 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 3 |
| 2013-10-20 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 23 |
| 2013-10-19 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.193% | 6 |
| 2013-10-19 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 2 |
| 2013-09-14 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 3 |
| 2013-09-14 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2013-08-11 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 5 |
| 2013-08-11 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2013-07-21 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.947% | 3 |
| 2013-07-19 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 7 |
| 2013-06-09 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2013-06-09 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.931% | 2 |
| 2013-05-25 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 1 |
| 2013-05-25 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.828% | 4 |
| 2013-05-04 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 50.172% | 13 |
| 2013-03-10 | Play Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.069% | 9 |
| 2012-11-25 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2012-11-25 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 4 |
| 2012-11-10 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 3 |
| 2012-10-21 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.299% | 1 |
| 2012-09-08 | Eddie Ronda | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 1 |