Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sigrid Andrén
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sigrid Andrén has 96 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 9 wins (9.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-04-13 to 2026-07-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
96
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
9.4%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sigrid Andrén in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria (SWB) | 2025-05-10 | 2026-07-19 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Candy Heart (SWB) | 2022-03-20 | 2026-07-18 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Vilja R (SWB) | 2024-08-17 | 2026-05-17 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Twister (SWB) | 2020-09-13 | 2023-10-15 | 38 | 4 | 10.5% |
| Gomera | 2016-04-23 | 2019-02-02 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Patience (5) (SWB) | 2016-09-17 | 2019-02-02 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dream Star | 2013-04-13 | 2013-06-09 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-19 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 9 |
| 2026-07-19 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 56.714% | 15 |
| 2026-07-18 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2026-07-18 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 57.857% | 13 |
| 2026-07-18 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2026-07-18 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 59.000% | 12 |
| 2026-05-24 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2026-05-24 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 60.556% | 3 |
| 2026-05-17 | Vilja R (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2026-05-08 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2026-05-08 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | Vilja R (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2026-04-26 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 3 |
| 2026-04-26 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.714% | 9 |
| 2025-10-12 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Vilja R (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2025-07-02 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2025-06-01 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.000% | 7 |
| 2025-05-10 | Victoria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.833% | 4 |
| 2025-04-06 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.143% | 5 |
| 2024-10-06 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2024-08-17 | Vilja R (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 5 |
| 2024-05-25 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.833% | 7 |
| 2023-11-18 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 7 |
| 2023-11-05 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 5 |
| 2023-11-05 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2023-10-15 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 9 |
| 2023-09-22 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2023-09-22 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 55.135% | 6 |
| 2023-08-26 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.643% | 8 |
| 2023-08-26 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2023-05-28 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 6 |
| 2023-05-28 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2023-05-13 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 6 |
| 2023-05-12 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 18 |
| 2023-05-01 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 20 |
| 2023-05-01 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 10 |
| 2023-04-23 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2023-04-02 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 3 |
| 2023-04-02 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2023-04-01 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2023-04-01 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2022-12-04 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 7 |
| 2022-12-03 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2022-12-03 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 7 |
| 2022-10-23 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 7 |
| 2022-09-25 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2022-09-17 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2022-09-11 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 5 |
| 2022-05-13 | Twister (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2022-05-08 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 10 |
| 2022-05-08 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-01 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2022-03-20 | Candy Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 9 |
| 2022-03-06 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 7 |
| 2022-02-20 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2021-12-04 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 6 |
| 2021-11-27 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 8 |
| 2021-10-23 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2020-09-23 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Twister (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 6 |
| 2019-02-02 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2019-02-02 | Gomera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 1 |
| 2018-05-26 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 9 |
| 2018-05-26 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 11 |
| 2018-05-10 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 5 |
| 2018-05-10 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2017-09-24 | Gomera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 4 |
| 2017-07-23 | Gomera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2017-05-01 | Gomera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Gomera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2016-10-16 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 11 |
| 2016-10-16 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 11 |
| 2016-10-15 | Gomera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 7 |
| 2016-10-01 | Gomera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 11 |
| 2016-09-17 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.833% | 9 |
| 2016-09-17 | Patience (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 15 |
| 2016-09-10 | Gomera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Gomera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Gomera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 5 |
| 2016-04-23 | Gomera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2016-04-23 | Gomera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2013-06-09 | Dream Star | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 45.862% | 7 |
| 2013-05-18 | Dream Star | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 48.448% | 3 |
| 2013-05-18 | Dream Star | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.241% | 4 |
| 2013-04-13 | Dream Star | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.897% | 6 |