Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sarah Heath
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sarah Heath has 52 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 11 wins (21.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2022-01-14 to 2026-06-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
9
Associated horses
52
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
21.2%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sarah Heath in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feuertanz | 2023-04-29 | 2026-06-20 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% |
| Finero | 2025-05-12 | 2026-04-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Loves Black STH | 2026-01-17 | 2026-01-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Baptista-Ra | 2023-04-14 | 2025-11-28 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Grovewood tiara | 2024-11-08 | 2025-06-11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Midnight Cassini | 2022-01-14 | 2024-08-17 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| SJL Dom Perignon | 2022-05-15 | 2024-04-27 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Feuertanz | 2022-08-02 | 2022-09-17 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| SJL Dom Perignom | 2022-07-10 | 2022-07-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-20 | Feuertanz | Grand Prix Freestyle | 60.959% | 3 |
| 2026-06-19 | Feuertanz | Grand Prix (2026) | 59.167% | 14 |
| 2026-06-04 | SJL Dom Perignon | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 63.039% | 9 |
| 2026-06-03 | Feuertanz | Grand Prix (2026) | 62.464% | 18 |
| 2026-06-02 | Feuertanz | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 63.333% | 14 |
| 2026-04-26 | Feuertanz | Grand Prix Freestyle | 62.959% | 4 |
| 2026-04-25 | Feuertanz | Grand Prix (2026) | 59.710% | 33 |
| 2026-04-24 | Finero | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 55.941% | 26 |
| 2026-04-24 | SJL Dom Perignon | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 65.882% | 13 |
| 2026-01-17 | Loves Black STH | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.049% | 6 |
| 2025-11-28 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 3 |
| 2025-10-24 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 1 |
| 2025-07-03 | Feuertanz | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.174% | 8 |
| 2025-06-17 | Baptista-Ra | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.735% | 1 |
| 2025-06-11 | Grovewood tiara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.235% | 2 |
| 2025-06-05 | SJL Dom Perignon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.216% | 8 |
| 2025-06-03 | SJL Dom Perignon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.686% | 17 |
| 2025-05-12 | Finero | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.794% | 14 |
| 2025-05-12 | Feuertanz | Grand Prix (2022) | 65.797% | 10 |
| 2025-04-25 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.235% | 1 |
| 2025-04-17 | Baptista-Ra | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.490% | 9 |
| 2025-04-05 | SJL Dom Perignon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.510% | 9 |
| 2025-02-21 | Feuertanz | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.717% | 1 |
| 2024-11-08 | Grovewood tiara | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.324% | 1 |
| 2024-10-25 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.471% | 2 |
| 2024-10-22 | Feuertanz | Preliminary 17A (2008) | 68.535% | 1 |
| 2024-10-11 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 1 |
| 2024-09-12 | SJL Dom Perignon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.059% | 22 |
| 2024-08-17 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 2 |
| 2024-08-17 | Midnight Cassini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.628% | 2 |
| 2024-08-13 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.588% | 1 |
| 2024-07-07 | Feuertanz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.353% | 13 |
| 2024-07-04 | Feuertanz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.451% | 14 |
| 2024-07-04 | Feuertanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.843% | 4 |
| 2024-07-03 | Feuertanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.735% | 7 |
| 2024-06-05 | SJL Dom Perignon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.735% | 19 |
| 2024-06-04 | SJL Dom Perignon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 7 |
| 2024-05-11 | SJL DOM PERIGNON | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 8 |
| 2024-04-27 | SJL Dom Perignon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.765% | 8 |
| 2024-01-13 | Midnight Cassini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.951% | 6 |
| 2023-09-16 | SJL Dom Perignon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.735% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Feuertanz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.412% | 2 |
| 2023-09-15 | SJL Dom Perignon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.618% | 2 |
| 2023-07-09 | SJL Dom Perignon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.814% | 16 |
| 2023-07-05 | Feuertanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.863% | 20 |
| 2023-06-11 | SJL Dom Perignon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 16 |
| 2023-06-08 | SJL Dom Perignon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.814% | 10 |
| 2023-06-04 | Feuertanz | Preliminary 17A (2008) | 68.966% | 3 |
| 2023-06-03 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 6 |
| 2023-05-13 | SJL Dom Perignon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 24 |
| 2023-04-30 | Feuertanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 13 |
| 2023-04-29 | Feuertanz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.578% | 17 |
| 2023-04-29 | Feuertanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 12 |
| 2023-04-14 | Baptista-Ra | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.706% | 9 |
| 2022-09-17 | Feuertanz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.059% | 4 |
| 2022-09-16 | Feuertanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 11 |
| 2022-08-03 | Feuertanz | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2022-08-02 | Feuertanz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.127% | 6 |
| 2022-07-10 | SJL Dom Perignom | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.922% | 24 |
| 2022-05-28 | Feuertanz | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | SJL Dom Perignon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.726% | 25 |
| 2022-02-14 | Midnight Cassini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 1 |
| 2022-01-15 | Midnight Cassini | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.922% | 3 |
| 2022-01-14 | Midnight Cassini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 6 |