Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sarah Dahlström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sarah Dahlström has 98 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 14 wins (14.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-04-18 to 2026-07-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
98
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
14.3%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sarah Dahlström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Secret | 2023-04-30 | 2026-07-25 | 22 | 5 | 22.7% |
| Landlysts Calista | 2017-10-29 | 2021-08-21 | 30 | 3 | 10.0% |
| Sloots Sir Justice | 2017-03-25 | 2020-08-01 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% |
| Indra van de Groenheuvel | 2015-04-18 | 2018-04-28 | 29 | 3 | 10.3% |
| Can-Can | 2016-05-08 | 2016-05-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-25 | No Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.461% | 12 |
| 2026-05-23 | No Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 2 |
| 2026-04-25 | No Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 8 |
| 2026-04-11 | No Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.846% | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | No Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | No Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.983% | 3 |
| 2025-09-13 | No Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2025-08-02 | No Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.769% | 2 |
| 2025-08-01 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.319% | 1 |
| 2025-07-25 | No Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.102% | 3 |
| 2025-04-27 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.383% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.638% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.787% | 1 |
| 2025-03-30 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.053% | 7 |
| 2025-03-29 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.043% | 4 |
| 2025-02-22 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.921% | 3 |
| 2024-10-20 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-09-22 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2024-08-25 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.395% | 5 |
| 2024-08-18 | No Secret | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.026% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | No Secret | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.200% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | No Secret | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.400% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.549% | 3 |
| 2021-08-19 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.990% | 21 |
| 2021-08-01 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.774% | 4 |
| 2021-06-19 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 4 |
| 2021-05-29 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.686% | 8 |
| 2021-05-08 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.079% | 11 |
| 2021-02-13 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.225% | 10 |
| 2020-09-05 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.529% | 12 |
| 2020-09-03 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.873% | 29 |
| 2020-08-01 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 64.693% | 6 |
| 2020-07-03 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.242% | 7 |
| 2020-03-15 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.242% | 7 |
| 2020-03-01 | Sloots Sir Justice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.469% | 6 |
| 2019-11-16 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2019-11-09 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.373% | 8 |
| 2019-08-03 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 5 |
| 2019-06-21 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.197% | 8 |
| 2019-05-18 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.020% | 15 |
| 2019-05-12 | Sloots Sir Justice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.811% | 8 |
| 2019-05-11 | Landlysts Calista | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.650% | 6 |
| 2019-05-05 | Sloots Sir Justice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.279% | 7 |
| 2019-04-14 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2019-04-13 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 12 |
| 2019-03-02 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 4 |
| 2019-02-24 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 3 |
| 2018-12-07 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 1 |
| 2018-10-20 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 4 |
| 2018-10-14 | Sloots Sir Justice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.775% | 4 |
| 2018-09-22 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.860% | 1 |
| 2018-09-15 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.605% | 19 |
| 2018-08-05 | Sloots Sir Justice | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 63.649% | 9 |
| 2018-06-15 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.389% | 2 |
| 2018-04-01 | Landlysts Calista | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.444% | 9 |
| 2018-03-25 | Landlysts Calista | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 60.196% | 30 |
| 2018-03-24 | Landlysts Calista | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.465% | 30 |
| 2018-02-04 | Landlysts Calista | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.202% | 8 |
| 2017-11-17 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2017-11-11 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 11 |
| 2017-10-29 | Landlysts Calista | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 5 |
| 2017-05-28 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 1 |
| 2017-05-21 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 1 |
| 2017-03-25 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 12 |
| 2016-10-08 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2016-10-01 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 6 |
| 2016-09-04 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 3 |
| 2016-09-04 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 5 |
| 2016-08-21 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2016-08-21 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 3 |
| 2016-07-31 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2016-07-29 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 16 |
| 2016-07-03 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2016-06-18 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 4 |
| 2016-05-29 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 5 |
| 2016-05-29 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 10 |
| 2016-05-08 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2016-05-08 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Can-Can | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2016-04-16 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2016-04-16 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 5 |
| 2016-04-03 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 14 |
| 2016-03-25 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2015-10-18 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 8 |
| 2015-08-23 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 9 |
| 2015-06-13 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 8 |
| 2015-06-07 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 4 |
| 2015-06-07 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 5 |
| 2015-05-17 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2015-04-18 | Indra van de Groenheuvel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 7 |