Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sara Solvhide
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sara Solvhide has 79 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 17 wins (21.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-06-18 to 2025-03-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
79
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
21.5%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sara Solvhide in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Etitzie-Zeliba NG (F. 2) | 2025-03-15 | 2025-03-15 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nouveau Rich | 2022-10-30 | 2025-02-02 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% |
| Nobel | 2016-06-18 | 2022-03-19 | 63 | 12 | 19.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-15 | Etitzie-Zeliba NG (F. 2) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2025-03-15 | Etitzie-Zeliba NG (F. 2) | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 60.833% | 5 |
| 2025-02-02 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2025-02-02 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 58.194% | 4 |
| 2023-11-12 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 12 |
| 2023-11-12 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2023-03-19 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2023-03-19 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.935% | 13 |
| 2022-11-26 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 7 |
| 2022-11-26 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2022-11-13 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2022-11-13 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2022-11-06 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 8 |
| 2022-11-06 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Nouveau Rich | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2022-03-19 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 15 |
| 2022-03-06 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2022-03-06 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 6 |
| 2022-02-19 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 3 |
| 2022-02-19 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2020-10-25 | Nobel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2020-10-21 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2020-10-21 | Nobel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 5 |
| 2020-10-18 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2020-10-03 | Nobel | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 5 |
| 2020-09-20 | Nobel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2019-03-10 | Nobel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 3 |
| 2019-03-10 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2018-08-07 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 20 |
| 2018-08-07 | Nobel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 7 |
| 2018-08-06 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2018-08-06 | Nobel | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2018-07-01 | Nobel | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 4 |
| 2018-05-10 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 10 |
| 2018-05-10 | Nobel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 15 |
| 2018-05-06 | Nobel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2018-05-03 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 2 |
| 2018-05-03 | Nobel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Nobel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.611% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Nobel | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.884% | 4 |
| 2017-07-22 | Nobel | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.000% | 9 |
| 2017-07-08 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2017-07-08 | Nobel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 12 |
| 2017-07-02 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2017-07-01 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 6 |
| 2017-07-01 | Nobel | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.818% | 1 |
| 2017-06-30 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2017-06-30 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2017-06-10 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2017-06-10 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2017-05-25 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2017-03-18 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 10 |
| 2017-03-18 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 13 |
| 2017-03-05 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2017-02-18 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2017-02-05 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 5 |
| 2016-12-04 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 5 |
| 2016-12-04 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2016-12-03 | Nobel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 5 |
| 2016-12-03 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2016-11-27 | Nobel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 3 |
| 2016-11-27 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 5 |
| 2016-11-13 | Nobel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 5 |
| 2016-11-13 | Nobel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2016-10-30 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2016-06-26 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2016-06-18 | Nobel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 16 |