Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sara Kroon
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sara Kroon has 87 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 14 wins (16.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-02-03 to 2018-08-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
8
Associated horses
87
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
16.1%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sara Kroon in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca | 2017-04-30 | 2018-08-05 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Car Akilles Key | 2014-04-27 | 2016-10-02 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Åsakvarns Joker | 2016-06-18 | 2016-06-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chiawatha | 2013-08-31 | 2016-05-22 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| Munsboro Milky Bar | 2013-02-03 | 2016-05-01 | 31 | 10 | 32.3% |
| Jopline gene | 2014-08-23 | 2015-09-27 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nieuwendam´s Fame & Fortune | 2015-05-03 | 2015-06-16 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Munsboro Callaghan | 2013-02-03 | 2013-07-16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-08-05 | Rebecca | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 11 |
| 2018-08-04 | Rebecca | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 23 |
| 2018-08-03 | Rebecca | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 19 |
| 2018-08-03 | Rebecca | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 10 |
| 2018-06-06 | Rebecca | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 4 |
| 2018-06-06 | Rebecca | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2018-05-27 | Rebecca | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 3 |
| 2018-05-27 | Rebecca | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 12 |
| 2018-04-22 | Rebecca | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 11 |
| 2018-04-22 | Rebecca | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 13 |
| 2018-04-15 | Rebecca | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 15 |
| 2018-04-15 | Rebecca | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2018-03-03 | Rebecca | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 15 |
| 2018-02-04 | Rebecca | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 18 |
| 2017-04-30 | Rebecca | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.429% | 17 |
| 2016-10-02 | Car Akilles Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 10 |
| 2016-09-18 | Car Akilles Key | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 13 |
| 2016-06-18 | Åsakvarns Joker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 11 |
| 2016-05-22 | Chiawatha | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 2 |
| 2016-05-01 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 6 |
| 2016-03-20 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2016-03-19 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 4 |
| 2015-09-27 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 60.877% | 8 |
| 2015-09-13 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 10 |
| 2015-09-06 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 57.237% | 12 |
| 2015-08-01 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 4 |
| 2015-07-31 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 7 |
| 2015-06-28 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.095% | 6 |
| 2015-06-26 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 4 |
| 2015-06-16 | Nieuwendam´s Fame & Fortune | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.214% | 5 |
| 2015-05-30 | Nieuwendam´s Fame & Fortune | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 10 |
| 2015-05-30 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2015-05-09 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 5 |
| 2015-05-03 | Nieuwendam´s Fame & Fortune | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 48.571% | 13 |
| 2015-05-03 | Nieuwendam´s Fame & Fortune | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 8 |
| 2015-05-02 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2015-04-25 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 5 |
| 2015-04-25 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 5 |
| 2015-03-22 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2015-03-22 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 8 |
| 2015-03-22 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2015-03-21 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 3 |
| 2015-03-21 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 4 |
| 2015-03-21 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 1 |
| 2015-03-07 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 7 |
| 2015-03-07 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 3 |
| 2015-02-01 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2014-11-16 | Chiawatha | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2014-11-16 | Chiawatha | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 76.724% | 1 |
| 2014-11-02 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2014-11-02 | Jopline gene | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 8 |
| 2014-09-07 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 5 |
| 2014-08-23 | Jopline gene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2014-08-17 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2014-08-17 | Chiawatha | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 5 |
| 2014-08-17 | Chiawatha | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 1 |
| 2014-07-19 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 7 |
| 2014-07-19 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2014-07-18 | Chiawatha | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2014-07-18 | Chiawatha | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 3 |
| 2014-06-30 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2014-06-29 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2014-06-29 | Chiawatha | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.842% | 9 |
| 2014-06-01 | Chiawatha | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 3 |
| 2014-04-27 | Car Akilles Key | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 17 |
| 2014-04-26 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.842% | 2 |
| 2014-03-23 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2014-03-23 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 1 |
| 2014-03-08 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2014-03-08 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 1 |
| 2013-09-14 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 5 |
| 2013-08-31 | Chiawatha | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 9 |
| 2013-07-28 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2013-07-28 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 4 |
| 2013-07-27 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2013-07-26 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.447% | 2 |
| 2013-07-16 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2013-07-16 | Munsboro Callaghan | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.241% | 2 |
| 2013-05-18 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2013-05-18 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2013-05-11 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2013-04-13 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2013-02-23 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2013-02-03 | Munsboro Milky Bar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2013-02-03 | Munsboro Callaghan | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 3 |