Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sara Eriksson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sara Eriksson has 131 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 8 wins (6.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-11-03 to 2026-06-07.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
10
Associated horses
131
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
6.1%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sara Eriksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Castle Conduktor (SWB) | 2026-05-24 | 2026-06-07 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| South Hampton (SWB) | 2024-08-21 | 2025-03-21 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fürstenlight (SWB) | 2022-08-20 | 2022-09-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jettastens Tuff | 2020-08-22 | 2022-07-06 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Xaigona (SWB) | 2020-08-15 | 2020-09-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fia | 2012-11-03 | 2020-07-08 | 85 | 4 | 4.7% |
| Color Pearl M | 2017-09-23 | 2020-06-14 | 17 | 1 | 5.9% |
| Canou-K | 2019-09-29 | 2019-11-02 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Costello | 2018-09-12 | 2018-09-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lasse Lucidor (SWB) | 2016-03-13 | 2016-03-31 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-07 | Castle Conduktor (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.167% | 1 |
| 2026-05-24 | Castle Conduktor (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2025-03-21 | South Hampton (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2024-11-17 | South Hampton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.255% | 3 |
| 2024-11-10 | South Hampton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2024-08-21 | South Hampton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 2 |
| 2022-09-04 | Fürstenlight (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 63.400% | 26 |
| 2022-08-20 | Fürstenlight (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.400% | 9 |
| 2022-07-06 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 48.611% | 8 |
| 2022-07-06 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2022-05-22 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 13 |
| 2022-05-22 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 11 |
| 2022-05-08 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2022-05-08 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2021-09-19 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 10 |
| 2021-07-25 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 9 |
| 2021-07-22 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 14 |
| 2021-05-16 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 2 |
| 2020-09-23 | Jettastens Tuff | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 7 |
| 2020-09-06 | Xaigona (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 2 |
| 2020-08-22 | Jettastens Tuff | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.600% | 9 |
| 2020-08-15 | Xaigona (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 12 |
| 2020-07-08 | Fia | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.628% | 10 |
| 2020-06-14 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.256% | 4 |
| 2019-12-08 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 9 |
| 2019-11-02 | Canou-K | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2019-11-01 | Canou-K | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.810% | 9 |
| 2019-09-29 | Canou-K | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 8 |
| 2019-07-20 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 11 |
| 2019-07-02 | Fia | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-06-25 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 6 |
| 2019-06-02 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.750% | 10 |
| 2019-05-12 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 6 |
| 2019-04-27 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 74.595% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.250% | 4 |
| 2018-12-02 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 2 |
| 2018-11-17 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 4 |
| 2018-09-22 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.452% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Fia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 12 |
| 2018-09-12 | Costello | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 8 |
| 2018-09-09 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.674% | 18 |
| 2018-08-19 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2018-07-18 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.186% | 9 |
| 2018-06-10 | Fia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 13 |
| 2018-05-20 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.791% | 25 |
| 2018-05-17 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.512% | 6 |
| 2018-04-29 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.558% | 16 |
| 2018-04-22 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 8 |
| 2017-10-28 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.340% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | Fia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2017-10-01 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 7 |
| 2017-09-23 | Color Pearl M | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 6 |
| 2017-09-17 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.447% | 1 |
| 2017-07-22 | Fia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 17 |
| 2017-07-20 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 25 |
| 2017-06-04 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 7 |
| 2017-05-27 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 17 |
| 2017-05-25 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 19 |
| 2017-05-25 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 13 |
| 2017-05-13 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 5 |
| 2017-04-14 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 11 |
| 2016-12-04 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 5 |
| 2016-10-08 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 4 |
| 2016-09-10 | Fia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2016-09-10 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 6 |
| 2016-09-04 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 4 |
| 2016-08-21 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 12 |
| 2016-07-24 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2016-06-04 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 21 |
| 2016-05-07 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 17 |
| 2016-05-05 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 8 |
| 2016-03-31 | Lasse Lucidor (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 9 |
| 2016-03-13 | Lasse Lucidor (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 51.250% | 20 |
| 2015-11-15 | Fia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.543% | 11 |
| 2015-10-24 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 6 |
| 2015-09-13 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 12 |
| 2015-08-22 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2015-07-18 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 11 |
| 2015-07-17 | Fia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 10 |
| 2015-07-16 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.447% | 29 |
| 2015-06-14 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.419% | 1 |
| 2015-06-14 | Fia | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.000% | 8 |
| 2015-05-31 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 12 |
| 2015-05-31 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 14 |
| 2015-05-17 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 8 |
| 2015-05-16 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 7 |
| 2015-05-10 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 12 |
| 2015-05-10 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 13 |
| 2015-04-26 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 8 |
| 2015-04-26 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 14 |
| 2015-03-28 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 6 |
| 2014-12-07 | Fia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 7 |
| 2014-12-07 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 5 |
| 2014-11-16 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 7 |
| 2014-11-16 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 8 |
| 2014-10-05 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 12 |
| 2014-10-05 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 18 |
| 2014-09-06 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.479% | 28 |
| 2014-09-06 | Fia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 18 |
| 2014-08-16 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 26 |
| 2014-07-27 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 13 |
| 2014-07-18 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 22 |
| 2014-06-15 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 12 |
| 2014-06-15 | Fia | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 10 |
| 2014-06-01 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2014-06-01 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 9 |
| 2014-05-18 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 19 |
| 2014-05-18 | Fia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 19 |
| 2013-11-03 | Fia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 4 |
| 2013-09-29 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 11 |
| 2013-09-29 | Fia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 9 |
| 2013-08-24 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 16 |
| 2013-08-24 | Fia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2013-08-17 | Fia | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 12 |
| 2013-07-26 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 3 |
| 2013-07-26 | Fia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2013-07-17 | Fia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 17 |
| 2013-06-09 | Fia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 14 |
| 2013-05-18 | Fia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2013-05-18 | Fia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 6 |
| 2013-04-14 | Fia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 15 |
| 2013-04-14 | Fia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 10 |
| 2012-11-03 | Fia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 7 |