Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sara Björklund
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sara Björklund has 68 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 8 wins (11.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-06-07 to 2020-03-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
68
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
11.8%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Sara Björklund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O´Key | 2014-06-07 | 2020-03-15 | 68 | 8 | 11.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-15 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2020-03-15 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2020-03-01 | O´Key | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 6 |
| 2019-10-05 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | O´Key | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2019-05-11 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2019-03-23 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 6 |
| 2019-03-23 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2018-10-20 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2018-10-20 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 4 |
| 2018-10-13 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2018-06-02 | O´Key | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 1 |
| 2018-05-26 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 10 |
| 2018-05-26 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 5 |
| 2018-05-09 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 1 |
| 2018-05-09 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2018-04-28 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2018-03-03 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2017-10-22 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | O´Key | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.939% | 3 |
| 2017-10-07 | O´Key | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2017-09-02 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 2 |
| 2017-09-02 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2017-08-27 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2017-08-27 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 2 |
| 2017-08-05 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2017-08-05 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2017-06-11 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2017-06-03 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2017-06-03 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2017-05-10 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2017-05-10 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2017-04-02 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2017-04-02 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 3 |
| 2016-10-22 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2016-10-22 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 4 |
| 2016-09-25 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 5 |
| 2016-09-03 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2016-06-11 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2016-06-11 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 6 |
| 2016-06-05 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2016-06-05 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2016-05-15 | O´Key | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 5 |
| 2016-05-15 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2016-05-11 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2016-04-16 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2016-02-20 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2015-10-17 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.833% | 6 |
| 2015-06-07 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2015-05-13 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 10 |
| 2014-10-18 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2014-10-11 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2014-06-14 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.167% | 13 |
| 2014-06-07 | O´Key | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 4 |