Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sanna Martinsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sanna Martinsson has 63 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 10 wins (15.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-07-25 to 2026-07-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
63
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
15.9%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sanna Martinsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mybalou | 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-25 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Max Mockler | 2021-11-07 | 2026-05-30 | 27 | 2 | 7.4% |
| Vindens Love Potion | 2020-07-25 | 2024-07-21 | 33 | 8 | 24.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-25 | Mybalou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 9 |
| 2026-07-25 | Mybalou | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2026-07-18 | Mybalou | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 16 |
| 2026-05-30 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2026-05-30 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2026-03-22 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2025-11-08 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 5 |
| 2025-11-08 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 2 |
| 2025-07-26 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 2 |
| 2025-07-26 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 3 |
| 2025-07-17 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 4 |
| 2025-07-17 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2024-08-11 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 6 |
| 2024-08-11 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.148% | 6 |
| 2024-07-27 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.143% | 5 |
| 2024-07-27 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 2 |
| 2024-07-21 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt A:P1 | 55.658% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 1 |
| 2024-06-29 | Vindens Love Potion | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.939% | 4 |
| 2024-04-06 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 44.286% | 4 |
| 2024-03-17 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.821% | 5 |
| 2024-03-17 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 50.370% | 7 |
| 2023-08-12 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 2 |
| 2023-08-12 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 7 |
| 2023-08-12 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 6 |
| 2023-07-29 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2023-07-29 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 6 |
| 2023-07-21 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2023-07-21 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | Max Mockler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.393% | 6 |
| 2023-06-05 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2023-06-05 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-06-05 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 1 |
| 2023-04-09 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 7 |
| 2023-03-05 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 4 |
| 2022-10-30 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.857% | 4 |
| 2022-10-30 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2022-08-10 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 1 |
| 2022-08-10 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2022-07-30 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 5 |
| 2022-07-30 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 9 |
| 2022-07-22 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2022-07-22 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 7 |
| 2022-07-22 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 10 |
| 2022-04-09 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 3 |
| 2021-11-07 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2021-11-07 | Max Mockler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 3 |
| 2020-09-05 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 9 |
| 2020-09-05 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 1 |
| 2020-07-25 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.393% | 7 |
| 2020-07-25 | Vindens Love Potion | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 8 |