Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sanna Gustafsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sanna Gustafsson has 453 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 90 wins (19.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-27 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
453
Registered starts
90
Registered wins
19.9%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sanna Gustafsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| My Mission TG (SWB) | 2024-04-26 | 2026-08-23 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% |
| Avatar JP (SWB) | 2018-04-22 | 2026-08-09 | 255 | 70 | 27.5% |
| Zandstorm (SWB) | 2026-05-09 | 2026-05-31 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Casino (SWB) | 2021-10-31 | 2021-11-21 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Fia-Lotta | 2014-05-31 | 2019-08-07 | 140 | 8 | 5.7% |
| Curious Cashew | 2017-06-03 | 2017-06-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jakaranda T.H. | 2017-06-03 | 2017-06-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Oldeberts Valentino | 2009-06-27 | 2014-06-06 | 35 | 4 | 11.4% |
| CheWalpurgis | 2014-05-10 | 2014-05-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2026-08-09 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.447% | 1 |
| 2026-08-09 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.125% | 4 |
| 2026-08-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2026-08-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.167% | 8 |
| 2026-07-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.638% | 8 |
| 2026-07-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2026-06-14 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2026-05-31 | Zandstorm (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 8 |
| 2026-05-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2026-05-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.362% | 3 |
| 2026-05-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.667% | 2 |
| 2026-05-16 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.787% | 2 |
| 2026-05-16 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Zandstorm (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2026-04-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.553% | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 4 |
| 2026-04-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.936% | 8 |
| 2026-04-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2026-04-03 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2026-04-03 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2026-03-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.667% | 6 |
| 2026-03-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.106% | 3 |
| 2025-11-16 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2025-11-15 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2025-09-21 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.553% | 4 |
| 2025-09-21 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2025-09-19 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.250% | 3 |
| 2025-09-19 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.167% | 4 |
| 2025-08-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.667% | 6 |
| 2025-08-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.936% | 4 |
| 2025-08-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2025-08-02 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2025-07-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 64.317% | 13 |
| 2025-07-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.125% | 16 |
| 2025-06-29 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.125% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2025-06-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2025-06-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.375% | 5 |
| 2025-06-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2025-05-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.250% | 1 |
| 2025-05-17 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2025-05-17 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.259% | 1 |
| 2025-05-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2025-03-16 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2025-03-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2025-03-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2025-03-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.833% | 8 |
| 2025-03-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2024-11-09 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2024-11-09 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2024-10-25 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.708% | 21 |
| 2024-10-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.868% | 13 |
| 2024-10-19 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2024-09-20 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.816% | 4 |
| 2024-09-20 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.125% | 2 |
| 2024-09-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 70.125% | 1 |
| 2024-07-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.200% | 12 |
| 2024-07-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.208% | 6 |
| 2024-06-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.875% | 4 |
| 2024-06-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2024-06-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2024-06-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.125% | 8 |
| 2024-05-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 2 |
| 2024-05-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 71.842% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2024-05-12 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.553% | 8 |
| 2024-05-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2024-05-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.625% | 2 |
| 2024-05-10 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.200% | 10 |
| 2024-04-26 | My Mission TG (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 64.600% | 17 |
| 2024-04-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2024-04-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.500% | 3 |
| 2024-03-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2024-03-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2024-03-09 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2023-11-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 1 |
| 2023-11-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2023-11-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 2 |
| 2023-11-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2023-11-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 2 |
| 2023-11-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.375% | 2 |
| 2023-11-04 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 4 |
| 2023-11-04 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2023-10-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 3 |
| 2023-10-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2023-09-23 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2023-09-22 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 2 |
| 2023-09-22 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2023-06-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2023-06-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 3 |
| 2023-06-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2023-06-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 5 |
| 2023-05-28 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 6 |
| 2023-05-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2023-05-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 8 |
| 2023-05-12 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.162% | 22 |
| 2023-04-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2023-04-29 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.036% | 8 |
| 2023-04-22 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 5 |
| 2023-03-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2023-03-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.395% | 2 |
| 2022-11-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.000% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2022-09-25 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 3 |
| 2022-09-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.514% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2022-09-17 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 4 |
| 2022-09-16 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 6 |
| 2022-08-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.162% | 5 |
| 2022-08-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 1 |
| 2022-08-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2022-08-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 1 |
| 2022-06-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 12 |
| 2022-06-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.393% | 3 |
| 2022-06-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2022-06-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 5 |
| 2022-05-28 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.536% | 6 |
| 2022-05-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 10 |
| 2022-05-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2022-04-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.536% | 6 |
| 2022-04-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 4 |
| 2022-04-17 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 5 |
| 2022-04-17 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 5 |
| 2022-04-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.643% | 20 |
| 2022-04-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.216% | 3 |
| 2021-11-21 | Casino (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.833% | 7 |
| 2021-11-21 | Casino (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.452% | 9 |
| 2021-11-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 4 |
| 2021-11-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2021-11-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 4 |
| 2021-11-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2021-10-31 | Casino (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.333% | 7 |
| 2021-10-31 | Casino (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 1 |
| 2021-10-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2021-10-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Avatar JP (SWB) | FEI Ponnykür | 65.725% | 8 |
| 2021-10-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.953% | 7 |
| 2021-09-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 8 |
| 2021-08-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.973% | 14 |
| 2021-08-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 4 |
| 2021-07-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 5 |
| 2021-07-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2021-07-04 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 6 |
| 2021-06-13 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2021-06-13 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2021-06-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 2 |
| 2021-06-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 2 |
| 2020-11-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2020-11-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.881% | 2 |
| 2020-10-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2020-10-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2020-10-25 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 1 |
| 2020-09-27 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2020-09-27 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2020-09-04 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2020-09-04 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2020-08-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 4 |
| 2020-08-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 10 |
| 2020-08-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 7 |
| 2020-07-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2020-07-05 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2020-07-04 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2020-06-28 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 11 |
| 2020-06-27 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 9 |
| 2020-06-27 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 9 |
| 2020-03-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.093% | 5 |
| 2020-03-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2020-02-09 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2019-11-03 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.395% | 4 |
| 2019-11-02 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 4 |
| 2019-09-22 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2019-09-22 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.677% | 2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 1 |
| 2019-08-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2019-08-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2019-08-11 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 3 |
| 2019-08-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2019-08-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.645% | 1 |
| 2019-08-07 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 2 |
| 2019-08-07 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.000% | 2 |
| 2019-06-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 4 |
| 2019-06-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.129% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.535% | 2 |
| 2019-06-16 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.167% | 3 |
| 2019-06-09 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-06-09 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 7 |
| 2019-06-09 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 6 |
| 2019-06-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 8 |
| 2019-06-08 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 5 |
| 2019-06-06 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2019-06-06 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.875% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2019-05-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2019-05-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2019-05-01 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.558% | 1 |
| 2019-04-22 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 14 |
| 2019-04-21 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 10 |
| 2019-04-21 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 15 |
| 2019-04-14 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.419% | 7 |
| 2019-03-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2019-03-31 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2019-03-24 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 11 |
| 2019-03-24 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 7 |
| 2019-03-24 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 8 |
| 2019-02-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2019-02-10 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2019-01-27 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 4 |
| 2019-01-27 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 4 |
| 2018-11-04 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.698% | 4 |
| 2018-11-04 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2018-11-03 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2018-11-03 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.186% | 8 |
| 2018-10-21 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 5 |
| 2018-10-14 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.419% | 7 |
| 2018-10-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 3 |
| 2018-10-07 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.326% | 8 |
| 2018-09-02 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.674% | 14 |
| 2018-09-02 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-08-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2018-08-26 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.091% | 3 |
| 2018-08-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 3 |
| 2018-08-18 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 4 |
| 2018-08-18 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2018-08-08 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 10 |
| 2018-08-08 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2018-08-08 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.302% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 3 |
| 2018-07-01 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.767% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.698% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.939% | 8 |
| 2018-06-30 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.977% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.674% | 3 |
| 2018-06-17 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 18 |
| 2018-06-17 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.333% | 12 |
| 2018-06-10 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 5 |
| 2018-06-10 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-06-03 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.667% | 22 |
| 2018-06-03 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.333% | 12 |
| 2018-05-27 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.512% | 15 |
| 2018-05-27 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.256% | 9 |
| 2018-05-13 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.833% | 10 |
| 2018-05-13 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.833% | 12 |
| 2018-05-05 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.302% | 8 |
| 2018-05-05 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.930% | 9 |
| 2018-04-22 | Avatar JP (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2018-04-15 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.605% | 11 |
| 2018-04-15 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.721% | 5 |
| 2018-04-08 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 21 |
| 2018-04-08 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.070% | 21 |
| 2018-04-07 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.163% | 21 |
| 2018-04-02 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.605% | 13 |
| 2018-04-02 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.140% | 10 |
| 2018-04-01 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 9 |
| 2018-03-18 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2018-03-18 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 8 |
| 2017-08-20 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 6 |
| 2017-08-20 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 4 |
| 2017-08-01 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 5 |
| 2017-08-01 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 8 |
| 2017-06-18 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.581% | 8 |
| 2017-06-18 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 9 |
| 2017-06-11 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 7 |
| 2017-06-11 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 17 |
| 2017-06-03 | Jakaranda T.H. | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 8 |
| 2017-06-03 | Curious Cashew | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 10 |
| 2017-05-27 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 2 |
| 2017-05-27 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 10 |
| 2017-05-07 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 10 |
| 2017-05-07 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 11 |
| 2017-04-23 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 6 |
| 2017-04-23 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2017-04-17 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 3 |
| 2017-04-17 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 10 |
| 2017-04-16 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 7 |
| 2017-04-16 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.605% | 9 |
| 2017-04-02 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.977% | 11 |
| 2017-04-02 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.778% | 10 |
| 2016-12-03 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2016-11-06 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 6 |
| 2016-11-05 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2016-11-05 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 6 |
| 2016-11-04 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 11 |
| 2016-09-17 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 11 |
| 2016-09-04 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 10 |
| 2016-09-03 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 12 |
| 2016-08-21 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 4 |
| 2016-08-21 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 5 |
| 2016-08-04 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2016-08-04 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 10 |
| 2016-06-19 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2016-06-19 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 7 |
| 2016-06-18 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 6 |
| 2016-06-12 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2016-06-12 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 8 |
| 2016-05-08 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 7 |
| 2016-05-08 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 53.488% | 11 |
| 2016-03-13 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 5 |
| 2016-03-06 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.000% | 7 |
| 2016-01-31 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 3 |
| 2016-01-31 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 16 |
| 2015-12-05 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 1 |
| 2015-11-22 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 8 |
| 2015-11-22 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.447% | 16 |
| 2015-11-01 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 12 |
| 2015-10-31 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 17 |
| 2015-10-31 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.000% | 14 |
| 2015-10-30 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2015-10-11 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 3 |
| 2015-09-27 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 4 |
| 2015-09-27 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 3 |
| 2015-09-13 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.222% | 9 |
| 2015-09-05 | Fia-Lotta | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 5 |
| 2015-08-16 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2015-08-16 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2015-08-09 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2015-08-09 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 9 |
| 2015-06-28 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 9 |
| 2015-06-28 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2015-06-27 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 12 |
| 2015-06-27 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2015-05-10 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2015-04-12 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.167% | 28 |
| 2015-04-11 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 27 |
| 2015-04-05 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 14 |
| 2015-04-05 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 8 |
| 2015-03-29 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.000% | 12 |
| 2015-02-22 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2014-11-09 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 9 |
| 2014-11-09 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.500% | 24 |
| 2014-10-26 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.000% | 8 |
| 2014-10-26 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.061% | 25 |
| 2014-10-05 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 1 |
| 2014-10-05 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.091% | 11 |
| 2014-09-14 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 5 |
| 2014-09-14 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 24 |
| 2014-08-10 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 53.788% | 21 |
| 2014-06-07 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.167% | 6 |
| 2014-06-06 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.237% | 7 |
| 2014-05-31 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.500% | 14 |
| 2014-05-25 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 7 |
| 2014-05-25 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 3 |
| 2014-05-10 | CheWalpurgis | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.103% | 14 |
| 2013-11-02 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 10 |
| 2013-11-02 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 3 |
| 2013-09-07 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 10 |
| 2013-09-07 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 45.658% | 5 |
| 2013-06-06 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 4 |
| 2013-06-06 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 2 |
| 2013-06-02 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 5 |
| 2012-11-24 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2012-11-03 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 3 |
| 2012-10-21 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 6 |
| 2012-10-21 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 7 |
| 2012-10-14 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 5 |
| 2012-09-09 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 58.860% | 10 |
| 2012-08-26 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 13 |
| 2012-08-26 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 53.947% | 12 |
| 2012-07-29 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 16 |
| 2012-07-27 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 11 |
| 2012-07-27 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 8 |
| 2012-04-01 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 52.105% | 17 |
| 2012-01-29 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 11 |
| 2011-11-12 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2011-10-09 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2011-07-30 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2011-07-30 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 3 |
| 2011-05-21 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 14 |
| 2010-09-12 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 1 |
| 2010-06-05 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2010-06-05 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 3 |
| 2010-04-05 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 4 |
| 2009-06-27 | Oldeberts Valentino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 6 |