Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sandra Karlsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sandra Karlsson has 372 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 20 wins (5.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-14 to 2026-06-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
13
Associated horses
372
Registered starts
20
Registered wins
5.4%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sandra Karlsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| San Magi (SWB) | 2025-07-04 | 2026-06-28 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Donatello (SWB) | 2026-05-17 | 2026-06-07 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Iggy | 2018-03-30 | 2024-11-15 | 40 | 1 | 2.5% |
| Parkour W (SWB) | 2021-08-22 | 2022-08-28 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Don Azlan (SWB) | 2015-04-05 | 2022-04-18 | 36 | 2 | 5.6% |
| Blue (SWB) | 2013-10-06 | 2019-09-01 | 84 | 3 | 3.6% |
| Didaula | 2017-06-06 | 2019-08-10 | 17 | 1 | 5.9% |
| Fontaine Bleau | 2010-03-14 | 2018-04-28 | 84 | 7 | 8.3% |
| Cool Breeze | 2015-05-29 | 2018-03-30 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Diznie (SWB) | 2012-08-18 | 2017-04-30 | 69 | 4 | 5.8% |
| Blue (ex Herman) | 2014-08-01 | 2014-09-05 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Herman (SWB) | 2013-06-06 | 2014-06-15 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Appie | 2010-09-05 | 2011-08-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-28 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.617% | 6 |
| 2026-06-27 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.666% | 17 |
| 2026-06-26 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.299% | 17 |
| 2026-06-07 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2026-06-06 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.106% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Donatello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.149% | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.319% | 2 |
| 2026-04-06 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.745% | 7 |
| 2025-09-21 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.167% | 2 |
| 2025-07-06 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 8 |
| 2025-07-05 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.833% | 8 |
| 2025-07-04 | San Magi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2024-11-15 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.833% | 11 |
| 2023-06-18 | Iggy | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.186% | 12 |
| 2023-05-14 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2023-05-07 | Iggy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.923% | 9 |
| 2023-04-30 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2023-04-29 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.638% | 10 |
| 2023-04-28 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 51.915% | 9 |
| 2023-04-07 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 1 |
| 2022-10-16 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 16 |
| 2022-09-25 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 8 |
| 2022-08-28 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 6 |
| 2022-08-28 | Parkour W (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Parkour W (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 7 |
| 2022-07-02 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2022-07-02 | Parkour W (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.968% | 6 |
| 2022-06-12 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 7 |
| 2022-05-27 | Parkour W (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.323% | 5 |
| 2022-05-26 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 8 |
| 2022-05-14 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2022-04-18 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 17 |
| 2022-04-10 | Iggy | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.355% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 6 |
| 2022-04-02 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 13 |
| 2022-03-20 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 12 |
| 2021-08-29 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 16 |
| 2021-08-22 | Parkour W (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 5 |
| 2021-07-10 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 15 |
| 2020-10-11 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2020-09-27 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 10 |
| 2020-09-12 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 7 |
| 2020-08-23 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 2 |
| 2020-08-16 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.135% | 13 |
| 2020-08-14 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 11 |
| 2020-08-09 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 11 |
| 2020-08-07 | Iggy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 13 |
| 2019-09-29 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.811% | 14 |
| 2019-09-01 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 18 |
| 2019-08-11 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.574% | 19 |
| 2019-08-11 | Iggy | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.186% | 7 |
| 2019-08-10 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 33 |
| 2019-08-10 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2019-08-10 | Iggy | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.256% | 6 |
| 2019-08-09 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 32 |
| 2019-08-09 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 8 |
| 2019-08-09 | Iggy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 10 |
| 2019-08-04 | Iggy | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.800% | 3 |
| 2019-08-03 | Iggy | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.400% | 3 |
| 2019-06-30 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 3 |
| 2019-06-30 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 11 |
| 2019-06-29 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.761% | 16 |
| 2019-06-29 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.162% | 10 |
| 2019-06-01 | Iggy | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 63.800% | 7 |
| 2019-05-26 | Iggy | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.800% | 4 |
| 2019-05-25 | Iggy | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.200% | 5 |
| 2019-04-28 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2019-04-28 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 11 |
| 2019-04-21 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2019-04-21 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.538% | 14 |
| 2019-04-19 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.875% | 23 |
| 2019-03-24 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.125% | 2 |
| 2019-03-24 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 13 |
| 2018-11-11 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.282% | 8 |
| 2018-10-12 | Iggy | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.000% | 15 |
| 2018-10-07 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2018-10-07 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.791% | 17 |
| 2018-10-06 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 10 |
| 2018-09-23 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.023% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 7 |
| 2018-09-09 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2018-08-12 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 15 |
| 2018-08-11 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 17 |
| 2018-08-11 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 15 |
| 2018-08-10 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 18 |
| 2018-08-10 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 16 |
| 2018-08-10 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 10 |
| 2018-07-08 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.979% | 24 |
| 2018-07-07 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 14 |
| 2018-07-06 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.465% | 16 |
| 2018-07-01 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 13 |
| 2018-06-30 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 5 |
| 2018-06-30 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 10 |
| 2018-06-09 | Iggy | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.600% | 5 |
| 2018-06-06 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2018-06-06 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2018-06-06 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2018-05-26 | Iggy | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.600% | 7 |
| 2018-05-20 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.674% | 4 |
| 2018-05-13 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 15 |
| 2018-05-13 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.455% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 6 |
| 2018-05-01 | Didaula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 5 |
| 2018-05-01 | Iggy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | Fontaine Bleau | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.863% | 7 |
| 2018-04-15 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.488% | 11 |
| 2018-04-02 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.239% | 7 |
| 2018-04-01 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.302% | 19 |
| 2018-03-30 | Didaula | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 17 |
| 2018-03-30 | Iggy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2018-03-30 | Cool Breeze | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2018-03-23 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.632% | 23 |
| 2018-02-24 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.605% | 12 |
| 2018-02-24 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.596% | 4 |
| 2018-02-11 | Didaula | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 1 |
| 2018-01-05 | Didaula | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 7 |
| 2017-11-19 | Didaula | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2017-11-19 | Didaula | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 3 |
| 2017-11-12 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 7 |
| 2017-11-05 | Fontaine Bleau | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.438% | 14 |
| 2017-11-04 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 13 |
| 2017-10-22 | Didaula | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 12 |
| 2017-10-22 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2017-10-15 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 4 |
| 2017-10-15 | Fontaine Bleau | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.895% | 7 |
| 2017-10-14 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 7 |
| 2017-10-14 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 19 |
| 2017-09-17 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.014% | 13 |
| 2017-09-10 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 5 |
| 2017-09-09 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 2 |
| 2017-08-20 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.233% | 18 |
| 2017-08-06 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 10 |
| 2017-08-06 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.228% | 6 |
| 2017-08-05 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2017-08-05 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.518% | 11 |
| 2017-08-04 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 26 |
| 2017-07-02 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 6 |
| 2017-07-01 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 5 |
| 2017-06-06 | Didaula | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 29 |
| 2017-06-06 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 5 |
| 2017-06-06 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 4 |
| 2017-05-25 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 23 |
| 2017-05-21 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 9 |
| 2017-04-30 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 3 |
| 2017-04-17 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.889% | 21 |
| 2017-04-09 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 22 |
| 2017-04-09 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 16 |
| 2017-03-19 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.532% | 20 |
| 2017-03-19 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 7 |
| 2017-03-05 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.149% | 27 |
| 2017-02-25 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2017-02-25 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 5 |
| 2016-10-02 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 20 |
| 2016-09-25 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 13 |
| 2016-09-25 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 18 |
| 2016-09-18 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 12 |
| 2016-08-21 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 5 |
| 2016-08-21 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.377% | 8 |
| 2016-08-20 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 6 |
| 2016-08-14 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2016-08-14 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 1 |
| 2016-08-13 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 6 |
| 2016-08-13 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.884% | 16 |
| 2016-08-12 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 5 |
| 2016-08-07 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.000% | 13 |
| 2016-08-07 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.947% | 8 |
| 2016-08-06 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 9 |
| 2016-06-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2016-06-06 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.579% | 7 |
| 2016-05-20 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 8 |
| 2016-05-20 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 6 |
| 2016-05-20 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2016-05-15 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2016-05-15 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2016-05-06 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 7 |
| 2016-05-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2016-05-01 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 6 |
| 2016-05-01 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.974% | 8 |
| 2016-04-10 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 25 |
| 2016-04-10 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 8 |
| 2016-04-03 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 5 |
| 2016-03-27 | Cool Breeze | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2016-03-25 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.605% | 23 |
| 2016-03-20 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 23 |
| 2016-03-20 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 6 |
| 2016-03-05 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 13 |
| 2015-11-07 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2015-10-31 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.845% | 4 |
| 2015-10-11 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 6 |
| 2015-10-11 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2015-10-04 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 52.333% | 32 |
| 2015-09-20 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 3 |
| 2015-09-20 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.455% | 4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.080% | 16 |
| 2015-08-23 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 7 |
| 2015-08-23 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.465% | 4 |
| 2015-08-16 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.246% | 11 |
| 2015-08-15 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.473% | 10 |
| 2015-08-14 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.800% | 5 |
| 2015-08-13 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.600% | 3 |
| 2015-08-02 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 19 |
| 2015-08-02 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 17 |
| 2015-08-02 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.545% | 20 |
| 2015-08-01 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.000% | 27 |
| 2015-08-01 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.111% | 23 |
| 2015-08-01 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.035% | 18 |
| 2015-08-01 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.333% | 28 |
| 2015-07-31 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 11 |
| 2015-07-31 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 7 |
| 2015-07-31 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.992% | 16 |
| 2015-07-05 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2015-07-05 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 14 |
| 2015-07-05 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.851% | 9 |
| 2015-07-04 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 9 |
| 2015-07-04 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 14 |
| 2015-07-04 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.085% | 24 |
| 2015-07-03 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 13 |
| 2015-07-03 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 24 |
| 2015-07-03 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 15 |
| 2015-06-06 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 8 |
| 2015-05-29 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 20 |
| 2015-05-29 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 7 |
| 2015-05-29 | Cool Breeze | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 5 |
| 2015-05-17 | Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2015-05-17 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 10 |
| 2015-05-17 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 8 |
| 2015-05-17 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 5 |
| 2015-05-17 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.679% | 33 |
| 2015-05-15 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.372% | 6 |
| 2015-05-14 | Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2015-05-14 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 8 |
| 2015-05-14 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2015-05-14 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | 9 |
| 2015-05-03 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 7 |
| 2015-05-02 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.163% | 17 |
| 2015-05-02 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.085% | 11 |
| 2015-04-30 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 12 |
| 2015-04-30 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 9 |
| 2015-04-25 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 8 |
| 2015-04-25 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 11 |
| 2015-04-25 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.357% | 10 |
| 2015-04-12 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 7 |
| 2015-04-06 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 7 |
| 2015-04-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 13 |
| 2015-04-05 | Don Azlan (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.500% | 31 |
| 2015-02-26 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.729% | 9 |
| 2015-02-21 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.085% | 16 |
| 2015-02-21 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 2 |
| 2014-11-02 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 1 |
| 2014-10-12 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 22 |
| 2014-10-12 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 18 |
| 2014-10-12 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 1 |
| 2014-10-12 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 4 |
| 2014-09-07 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 6 |
| 2014-09-07 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 10 |
| 2014-09-07 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.355% | 16 |
| 2014-09-05 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 10 |
| 2014-09-05 | Blue (ex Herman) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2014-08-10 | Blue (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2014-08-10 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2014-08-10 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2014-08-10 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 3 |
| 2014-08-09 | Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2014-08-09 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 8 |
| 2014-08-09 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.556% | 14 |
| 2014-08-09 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 14 |
| 2014-08-03 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.333% | 27 |
| 2014-08-03 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 6 |
| 2014-08-03 | Blue (ex Herman) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 5 |
| 2014-08-02 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 15 |
| 2014-08-02 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 37 |
| 2014-08-02 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 10 |
| 2014-08-02 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2014-08-02 | Blue (ex Herman) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 21 |
| 2014-08-02 | Blue (ex Herman) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.500% | 5 |
| 2014-08-01 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 33 |
| 2014-08-01 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 16 |
| 2014-08-01 | Blue (ex Herman) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 11 |
| 2014-07-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 31 |
| 2014-07-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.889% | 19 |
| 2014-07-06 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 17 |
| 2014-07-06 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.444% | 4 |
| 2014-07-05 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.111% | 29 |
| 2014-07-05 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 9 |
| 2014-07-04 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 32 |
| 2014-07-04 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 12 |
| 2014-06-15 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2014-06-15 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 22 |
| 2014-06-06 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 13 |
| 2014-06-06 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 4 |
| 2014-06-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 8 |
| 2014-06-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 3 |
| 2014-05-18 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2014-05-18 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.485% | 2 |
| 2014-05-18 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2014-05-18 | Diznie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.111% | 14 |
| 2014-05-11 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2014-04-20 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 21 |
| 2014-04-20 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2014-04-20 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.143% | 25 |
| 2014-04-20 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 10 |
| 2014-04-13 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 15 |
| 2014-04-13 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 31 |
| 2014-04-13 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 21 |
| 2013-11-03 | Fontaine Bleau | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.851% | 31 |
| 2013-10-27 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.000% | 25 |
| 2013-10-27 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 12 |
| 2013-10-27 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.143% | 29 |
| 2013-10-27 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2013-10-06 | Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2013-10-06 | Blue (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 2 |
| 2013-10-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2013-10-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.138% | 4 |
| 2013-09-28 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 18 |
| 2013-08-25 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2013-08-17 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.580% | 5 |
| 2013-08-17 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 12 |
| 2013-08-04 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 9 |
| 2013-08-04 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 5 |
| 2013-08-03 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2013-08-03 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 2 |
| 2013-08-02 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 3 |
| 2013-08-02 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 6 |
| 2013-07-07 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.532% | 1 |
| 2013-07-07 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 8 |
| 2013-06-30 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 20 |
| 2013-06-29 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.124% | 15 |
| 2013-06-06 | Herman (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2013-06-06 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2013-06-02 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 5 |
| 2013-05-30 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 9 |
| 2013-05-30 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 16 |
| 2013-04-21 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.793% | 2 |
| 2013-04-19 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 12 |
| 2013-04-14 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 22 |
| 2013-04-04 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.500% | 15 |
| 2012-11-11 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.500% | 9 |
| 2012-09-09 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 9 |
| 2012-09-09 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 12 |
| 2012-08-18 | Diznie (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 16 |
| 2012-08-18 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 6 |
| 2012-08-18 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 1 |
| 2012-08-05 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 7 |
| 2012-08-04 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 11 |
| 2012-08-03 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 2 |
| 2012-07-08 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 7 |
| 2012-07-07 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 9 |
| 2012-07-07 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2012-05-20 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2011-08-13 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 7 |
| 2011-08-13 | Appie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 19 |
| 2011-05-08 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2011-05-06 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 15 |
| 2010-09-05 | Appie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.152% | 17 |
| 2010-05-09 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2010-05-07 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.372% | 19 |
| 2010-03-14 | Fontaine Bleau | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 14 |