Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sandra Gustafsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sandra Gustafsson has 255 registered starts with 45 associated horses, including 25 wins (9.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-11-13 to 2026-05-10.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
45
Associated horses
255
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
9.8%
Win %
Associated horses
45 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Sandra Gustafsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kan Go Blue (SWB) | 2023-04-02 | 2026-05-10 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Casimoro (SWB) | 2020-03-14 | 2026-05-01 | 18 | 3 | 16.7% |
| Mr Ben AH (SWB) | 2026-05-01 | 2026-05-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| ZunzyBar ao (SWB) | 2026-05-01 | 2026-05-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stanny V/H Hulstenhof | 2025-11-02 | 2025-11-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Koordinat | 2013-06-09 | 2025-09-21 | 44 | 3 | 6.8% |
| Casill | 2025-08-23 | 2025-08-23 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Chicago E (SWB) | 2022-07-06 | 2025-03-02 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Good Man Benny | 2025-03-02 | 2025-03-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Delight No. 5 | 2022-05-15 | 2024-10-06 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| New Cor (SWB) | 2022-02-19 | 2024-08-24 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Top Girl | 2016-02-14 | 2024-06-15 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Etincelle T (SWB) | 2020-10-04 | 2024-03-31 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Konkordia (F. 1) (SWB) | 2024-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| A Piece of Wool | 2023-11-03 | 2023-11-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Coccinelle T (SWB) | 2023-04-30 | 2023-04-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cawa H (SWB) | 2022-08-13 | 2022-08-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | 2018-02-18 | 2022-08-13 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Wichita Lady G | 2022-08-13 | 2022-08-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fast Gear (SWB) | 2022-05-15 | 2022-07-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Easterboy | 2021-12-19 | 2021-12-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Freddie Mercury | 2021-08-06 | 2021-10-02 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Lafayette CZ | 2021-06-06 | 2021-08-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kvadrat | 2013-02-24 | 2020-10-21 | 23 | 3 | 13.0% |
| Miss Ellie (40) (SWB) | 2019-05-30 | 2020-10-11 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Caliber | 2017-10-08 | 2020-07-24 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Kaminskij | 2010-11-13 | 2020-03-15 | 18 | 1 | 5.6% |
| Indy | 2020-03-14 | 2020-03-14 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Crut (SWB) | 2019-05-30 | 2019-05-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tailormade Action | 2017-04-29 | 2019-03-16 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| E-Zevit | 2019-02-16 | 2019-02-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Shiralee Imperial (SWB) | 2017-04-29 | 2018-02-18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Dia | 2017-10-08 | 2017-10-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cahlima | 2017-07-16 | 2017-07-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Swedish Emperor | 2017-04-29 | 2017-04-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Elco | 2015-03-14 | 2016-11-27 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Le Petit Jardinier (SWB) | 2016-05-22 | 2016-07-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sontender P.H. | 2014-05-03 | 2015-06-25 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Little Kangaroo (SWB) | 2015-02-01 | 2015-02-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pedro | 2014-06-08 | 2014-06-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Primal Dancer | 2013-05-25 | 2013-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Top Select | 2011-03-19 | 2013-05-25 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Matrix Star | 2012-11-25 | 2012-11-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sir Stirling | 2012-06-02 | 2012-07-27 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Marcos Fux | 2011-03-19 | 2012-03-18 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2026-05-01 | Casimoro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.333% | 6 |
| 2026-05-01 | ZunzyBar ao (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2026-05-01 | Mr Ben AH (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 5 |
| 2025-11-02 | Stanny V/H Hulstenhof | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2025-09-21 | Koordinat | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.857% | 7 |
| 2025-08-30 | Koordinat | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.714% | 4 |
| 2025-08-23 | Casill | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | Koordinat | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2025-03-02 | Good Man Benny | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2025-03-02 | Chicago E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.947% | 6 |
| 2025-03-02 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | Delight No. 5 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 7 |
| 2024-08-24 | New Cor (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2024-08-03 | Chicago E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | New Cor (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 8 |
| 2024-07-20 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.778% | 7 |
| 2024-06-30 | New Cor (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Top Girl | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.833% | 17 |
| 2024-03-31 | Konkordia (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2024-03-31 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2024-03-31 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2023-11-05 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2023-11-03 | A Piece of Wool | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2023-11-03 | Chicago E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 8 |
| 2023-11-03 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.786% | 3 |
| 2023-10-08 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.929% | 5 |
| 2023-09-17 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 10 |
| 2023-09-17 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2023-09-16 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 5 |
| 2023-09-16 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2023-09-15 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 7 |
| 2023-09-10 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 6 |
| 2023-07-02 | Koordinat | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.284% | 7 |
| 2023-07-02 | Chicago E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | New Cor (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Casimoro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Koordinat | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Chicago E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 17 |
| 2023-07-01 | New Cor (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Casimoro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 10 |
| 2023-06-30 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2023-06-17 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 5 |
| 2023-06-16 | Koordinat | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.897% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Coccinelle T (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 14 |
| 2023-04-02 | Kan Go Blue (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 4 |
| 2023-03-05 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 4 |
| 2023-03-05 | Chicago E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 6 |
| 2023-03-05 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2022-09-25 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 11 |
| 2022-08-26 | Koordinat | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 4 |
| 2022-08-26 | Chicago E (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 4 |
| 2022-08-26 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2022-08-16 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.723% | 2 |
| 2022-08-16 | Chicago E (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 2 |
| 2022-08-16 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2022-08-13 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.286% | 16 |
| 2022-08-13 | Cawa H (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Wichita Lady G | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 15 |
| 2022-07-06 | Chicago E (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 7 |
| 2022-07-06 | Fast Gear (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 12 |
| 2022-07-06 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2022-07-06 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 5 |
| 2022-06-30 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 11 |
| 2022-05-28 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Delight No. 5 | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Fast Gear (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2022-04-23 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2022-04-23 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.000% | 5 |
| 2022-04-17 | Koordinat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 3 |
| 2022-04-16 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 6 |
| 2022-02-19 | New Cor (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 10 |
| 2022-02-19 | New Cor (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2022-02-18 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2021-12-19 | Easterboy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Freddie Mercury | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 10 |
| 2021-08-07 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.468% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Freddie Mercury | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2021-08-06 | Lafayette CZ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 4 |
| 2021-08-06 | Freddie Mercury | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2021-08-06 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 2 |
| 2021-06-06 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2021-06-06 | Lafayette CZ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 9 |
| 2021-06-06 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2020-10-21 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2020-10-21 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 8 |
| 2020-10-21 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 3 |
| 2020-10-21 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.355% | 6 |
| 2020-10-11 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2020-10-11 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 7 |
| 2020-10-11 | Miss Ellie (40) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.762% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Etincelle T (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2020-10-04 | Miss Ellie (40) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2020-07-24 | Koordinat | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.804% | 32 |
| 2020-07-24 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 15 |
| 2020-07-24 | Caliber | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 9 |
| 2020-07-23 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 10 |
| 2020-07-23 | Miss Ellie (40) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.860% | 10 |
| 2020-03-15 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 9 |
| 2020-03-15 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 9 |
| 2020-03-15 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.000% | 18 |
| 2020-03-15 | Caliber | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 24 |
| 2020-03-15 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Miss Ellie (40) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 6 |
| 2020-03-14 | Indy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2020-03-14 | Casimoro (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 10 |
| 2019-08-25 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2019-05-30 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 15 |
| 2019-05-30 | Top Girl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 12 |
| 2019-05-30 | Crut (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Miss Ellie (40) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 4 |
| 2019-05-25 | Caliber | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 9 |
| 2019-04-13 | Caliber | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 13 |
| 2019-03-16 | Top Girl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 16 |
| 2019-03-16 | Caliber | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2019-03-16 | Tailormade Action | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 12 |
| 2019-02-17 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2019-02-17 | Caliber | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 10 |
| 2019-02-17 | E-Zevit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.881% | 13 |
| 2019-02-16 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.625% | 8 |
| 2019-02-16 | Caliber | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 1 |
| 2019-02-16 | E-Zevit | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 8 |
| 2018-11-18 | Top Girl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 11 |
| 2018-11-18 | Tailormade Action | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 10 |
| 2018-11-11 | Top Girl | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.860% | 7 |
| 2018-11-03 | Top Girl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 6 |
| 2018-07-27 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.442% | 14 |
| 2018-07-27 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.674% | 13 |
| 2018-06-16 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.837% | 3 |
| 2018-06-16 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.070% | 14 |
| 2018-05-27 | Tailormade Action | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2018-05-11 | Tailormade Action | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 16 |
| 2018-05-10 | Tailormade Action | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 13 |
| 2018-03-30 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 2 |
| 2018-03-30 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 8 |
| 2018-03-30 | Tailormade Action | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 5 |
| 2018-03-24 | Tailormade Action | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 10 |
| 2018-03-11 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 9 |
| 2018-03-11 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 9 |
| 2018-03-11 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.558% | 10 |
| 2018-03-11 | Caliber | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.143% | 11 |
| 2018-03-09 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 1 |
| 2018-03-09 | Caliber | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 1 |
| 2018-02-18 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Diamond) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2018-02-18 | Caliber | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2018-02-18 | Shiralee Imperial (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2018-02-18 | Tailormade Action | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 5 |
| 2018-02-17 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 1 |
| 2018-02-17 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 8 |
| 2017-11-12 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 8 |
| 2017-11-12 | Caliber | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2017-11-12 | Tailormade Action | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 10 |
| 2017-10-08 | Caliber | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2017-10-08 | Swedish Emperor (Prinse of Dia | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2017-10-08 | Tailormade Action | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2017-07-16 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2017-07-16 | Cahlima | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 15 |
| 2017-07-02 | Top Girl | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 18 |
| 2017-07-02 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 4 |
| 2017-07-01 | Top Girl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 28 |
| 2017-07-01 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 27 |
| 2017-04-29 | Shiralee Imperial (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 17 |
| 2017-04-29 | Swedish Emperor | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 20 |
| 2017-04-29 | Tailormade Action | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 4 |
| 2017-03-26 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 11 |
| 2017-03-05 | Top Girl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2016-11-27 | Elco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 3 |
| 2016-11-27 | Elco | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 4 |
| 2016-11-20 | Top Girl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2016-11-20 | Elco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.286% | 15 |
| 2016-11-13 | Top Girl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2016-11-13 | Elco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.857% | 13 |
| 2016-07-27 | Le Petit Jardinier (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 18 |
| 2016-07-27 | Elco | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 26 |
| 2016-07-24 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 11 |
| 2016-07-24 | Kaminskij | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.237% | 13 |
| 2016-07-23 | Kaminskij | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.140% | 14 |
| 2016-07-02 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 10 |
| 2016-07-02 | Kaminskij | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.184% | 21 |
| 2016-05-22 | Le Petit Jardinier (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 18 |
| 2016-03-13 | Koordinat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 3 |
| 2016-03-13 | Kvadrat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2016-02-14 | Koordinat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 16 |
| 2016-02-14 | Top Girl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2016-02-14 | Top Girl | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 3 |
| 2016-02-14 | Kvadrat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2016-02-14 | Kvadrat | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.667% | 1 |
| 2016-02-14 | Kaminskij | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2015-09-19 | Koordinat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 12 |
| 2015-09-19 | Kvadrat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 6 |
| 2015-06-25 | Sontender P.H. | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 16 |
| 2015-06-25 | Elco | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 48.833% | 33 |
| 2015-05-06 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 7 |
| 2015-05-06 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 1 |
| 2015-05-06 | Sontender P.H. | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 9 |
| 2015-03-15 | Koordinat | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 22 |
| 2015-03-14 | Kvadrat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2015-03-14 | Sontender P.H. | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2015-03-14 | Elco | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 11 |
| 2015-03-08 | Kaminskij | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.143% | 2 |
| 2015-03-08 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2015-03-08 | Sontender P.H. | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 10 |
| 2015-03-08 | Sontender P.H. | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.833% | 3 |
| 2015-02-01 | Kvadrat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2015-02-01 | Little Kangaroo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2014-06-08 | Pedro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 6 |
| 2014-05-25 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 5 |
| 2014-05-03 | Sontender P.H. | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Sontender P.H. | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2014-03-30 | Koordinat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 18 |
| 2014-03-30 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 19 |
| 2014-03-30 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 17 |
| 2014-03-09 | Koordinat | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 15 |
| 2013-11-10 | Koordinat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2013-11-10 | Kvadrat | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 3 |
| 2013-11-10 | Kvadrat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2013-07-26 | Koordinat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 29 |
| 2013-06-09 | Koordinat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2013-06-09 | Koordinat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.167% | 5 |
| 2013-05-25 | Primal Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.517% | 9 |
| 2013-05-25 | Top Select | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 8 |
| 2013-02-24 | Kvadrat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2012-11-25 | Matrix Star | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2012-07-27 | Sir Stirling | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 21 |
| 2012-07-26 | Sir Stirling | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.818% | 2 |
| 2012-06-02 | Sir Stirling | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2012-03-18 | Top Select | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.140% | 15 |
| 2012-03-18 | Marcos Fux | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 25 |
| 2011-11-13 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.163% | 2 |
| 2011-11-13 | Marcos Fux | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2011-10-23 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.380% | 12 |
| 2011-10-23 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 4 |
| 2011-09-17 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.775% | 14 |
| 2011-09-17 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 15 |
| 2011-05-29 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 4 |
| 2011-03-19 | Kaminskij | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 4 |
| 2011-03-19 | Top Select | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 9 |
| 2011-03-19 | Marcos Fux | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.889% | 19 |
| 2010-11-13 | Kaminskij | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.053% | 21 |