Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Saga Boberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Saga Boberg has 94 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 18 wins (19.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-03-04 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
94
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
19.1%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Saga Boberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top Dance With Me | 2021-06-20 | 2026-08-08 | 64 | 7 | 10.9% |
| Goa | 2018-03-04 | 2020-10-11 | 30 | 11 | 36.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2026-05-15 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 48.289% | 4 |
| 2025-11-16 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 50.439% | 3 |
| 2025-05-30 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 53.246% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 53.684% | 3 |
| 2025-03-02 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 2 |
| 2025-02-08 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-10-27 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 1 |
| 2024-10-13 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 3 |
| 2024-09-28 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 2 |
| 2024-09-15 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 5 |
| 2024-07-17 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 4 |
| 2024-06-30 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 56.974% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 4 |
| 2024-06-28 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 59.868% | 3 |
| 2024-05-11 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 52.105% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 4 |
| 2024-04-27 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2024-04-14 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 3 |
| 2023-11-05 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 6 |
| 2023-10-21 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 3 |
| 2023-10-08 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 55.000% | 2 |
| 2023-09-03 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 52.763% | 3 |
| 2023-08-27 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 3 |
| 2023-08-13 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 4 |
| 2023-08-12 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.778% | 4 |
| 2023-08-12 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.143% | 4 |
| 2023-07-19 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 6 |
| 2023-06-30 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 6 |
| 2023-06-18 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 2 |
| 2023-06-17 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 55.789% | 2 |
| 2023-06-04 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 48.289% | 2 |
| 2023-05-18 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 3 |
| 2023-04-22 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 4 |
| 2023-04-09 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 1 |
| 2023-04-09 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 4 |
| 2023-04-02 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 48.816% | 2 |
| 2022-10-22 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 3 |
| 2022-10-09 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 3 |
| 2022-09-25 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 54.342% | 5 |
| 2022-09-17 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 5 |
| 2022-06-11 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.056% | 6 |
| 2022-06-04 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:P1 | 54.868% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.639% | 3 |
| 2022-04-24 | Top Dance With Me | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.606% | 3 |
| 2022-04-23 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 3 |
| 2022-04-10 | Top Dance With Me | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 53.030% | 5 |
| 2022-03-20 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2021-10-24 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2021-10-17 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 1 |
| 2021-10-10 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 48.214% | 6 |
| 2021-07-02 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.821% | 7 |
| 2021-06-20 | Top Dance With Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Goa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.583% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Goa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.639% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Goa | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.242% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Goa | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 57.576% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Goa | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.212% | 12 |
| 2020-07-11 | Goa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Goa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Goa | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 55.000% | 4 |
| 2020-06-13 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2020-03-15 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 3 |
| 2019-10-12 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Goa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Goa | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 55.909% | 3 |
| 2019-08-31 | Goa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.556% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 1 |
| 2019-05-01 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2019-04-21 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2019-03-23 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.750% | 4 |
| 2019-03-17 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.250% | 2 |
| 2018-11-03 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 3 |
| 2018-10-28 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.750% | 5 |
| 2018-10-21 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 1 |
| 2018-06-04 | Goa | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.179% | 2 |
| 2018-05-20 | Goa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.667% | 4 |
| 2018-04-07 | Goa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 3 |
| 2018-03-04 | Goa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.926% | 11 |