Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Rebecka Fredriksson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Rebecka Fredriksson has 83 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 9 wins (10.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-15 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
83
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
10.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Rebecka Fredriksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bj's Dancia (8) (SWB) | 2026-07-15 | 2026-08-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Florisco | 2023-10-14 | 2024-03-24 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jackson | 2016-10-08 | 2022-06-05 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Vencedor | 2014-11-16 | 2020-10-17 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Euroclass | 2016-10-16 | 2019-09-01 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| The Real Deal II | 2010-08-15 | 2016-09-03 | 46 | 8 | 17.4% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Bj's Dancia (8) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.167% | 13 |
| 2026-07-15 | Bj's Dancia (8) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.333% | 13 |
| 2024-03-24 | Florisco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.333% | 17 |
| 2023-10-22 | Florisco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2023-10-22 | Florisco | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Florisco | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.839% | 11 |
| 2022-06-05 | Jackson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.667% | 8 |
| 2022-05-21 | Jackson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.667% | 8 |
| 2021-06-06 | Jackson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2020-10-17 | Vencedor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.500% | 14 |
| 2020-10-03 | Vencedor | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 8 |
| 2020-09-12 | Vencedor | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Jackson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 5 |
| 2020-08-30 | Jackson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 1 |
| 2020-07-22 | Jackson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.000% | 12 |
| 2020-07-15 | Jackson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 12 |
| 2020-07-01 | Jackson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.167% | 12 |
| 2019-09-01 | Vencedor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.667% | 21 |
| 2019-09-01 | Euroclass | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 45.667% | 25 |
| 2018-08-08 | Vencedor | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.429% | 7 |
| 2018-04-29 | Vencedor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 14 |
| 2018-04-29 | Euroclass | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 13 |
| 2018-04-28 | Vencedor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.500% | 25 |
| 2018-04-28 | Euroclass | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 12 |
| 2018-04-21 | Vencedor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 20 |
| 2018-04-18 | Vencedor | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 6 |
| 2018-04-18 | Euroclass | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 4 |
| 2017-11-19 | Vencedor | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2017-04-05 | Jackson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 8 |
| 2016-10-16 | Euroclass | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 16 |
| 2016-10-08 | Jackson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.667% | 7 |
| 2016-09-03 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2016-08-14 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 3 |
| 2016-08-13 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2016-08-12 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 14 |
| 2016-06-29 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 6 |
| 2016-06-29 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2016-06-12 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 4 |
| 2016-05-21 | Vencedor | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 7 |
| 2016-05-01 | Vencedor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2016-05-01 | Vencedor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2016-04-10 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 9 |
| 2016-04-09 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 7 |
| 2016-03-19 | Vencedor | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.107% | 27 |
| 2015-09-26 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 1 |
| 2015-09-26 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2015-08-30 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.184% | 7 |
| 2015-08-30 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 1 |
| 2015-08-13 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2015-08-13 | The Real Deal II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2015-03-22 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2014-11-16 | Vencedor | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.263% | 14 |
| 2014-11-16 | Vencedor | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 13 |
| 2014-10-12 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2014-10-12 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:P1 | 55.395% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.724% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:P1 | 56.930% | 17 |
| 2014-08-14 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 5 |
| 2014-08-14 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.103% | 3 |
| 2014-04-27 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.132% | 7 |
| 2014-04-27 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.483% | 9 |
| 2014-03-09 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:P1 | 56.579% | 15 |
| 2013-09-29 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 6 |
| 2013-09-29 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 3 |
| 2013-09-08 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.690% | 15 |
| 2013-09-08 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:P1 | 56.930% | 19 |
| 2013-08-24 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 8 |
| 2013-08-24 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.862% | 3 |
| 2013-08-14 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.816% | 4 |
| 2013-08-14 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 4 |
| 2013-05-26 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 8 |
| 2013-05-26 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 10 |
| 2013-05-19 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2013-05-19 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.793% | 2 |
| 2013-04-21 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2013-04-21 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2012-05-01 | The Real Deal II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 8 |
| 2012-05-01 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 5 |
| 2011-08-13 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2011-08-13 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 1 |
| 2010-08-15 | The Real Deal II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.172% | 13 |