Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Rebecca Hamnstedt
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Rebecca Hamnstedt has 86 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 4 wins (4.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-08-31 to 2024-09-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
86
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
4.7%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Rebecca Hamnstedt in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | 2018-03-04 | 2024-09-29 | 73 | 3 | 4.1% |
| O'boy | 2017-09-17 | 2017-10-01 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Aishitera | 2014-08-31 | 2016-09-24 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-29 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 14 |
| 2024-09-15 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 19 |
| 2024-09-08 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.786% | 10 |
| 2024-09-08 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 6 |
| 2023-06-11 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.333% | 31 |
| 2023-05-14 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.143% | 15 |
| 2023-05-14 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 9 |
| 2023-05-07 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.667% | 22 |
| 2022-06-12 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.167% | 23 |
| 2022-06-12 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 10 |
| 2022-05-21 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 12 |
| 2022-05-21 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 6 |
| 2022-05-15 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.000% | 8 |
| 2022-04-17 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 14 |
| 2022-03-13 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.179% | 14 |
| 2022-03-13 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.778% | 16 |
| 2021-08-28 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.250% | 6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 5 |
| 2021-08-27 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.333% | 5 |
| 2021-08-27 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.306% | 13 |
| 2021-08-14 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.036% | 9 |
| 2021-08-04 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 5 |
| 2021-08-04 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.857% | 9 |
| 2021-08-01 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 15 |
| 2021-06-30 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 50.645% | 15 |
| 2020-11-15 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 50.000% | 7 |
| 2020-11-15 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 54.444% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.643% | 32 |
| 2020-10-25 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 12 |
| 2020-10-18 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.833% | 4 |
| 2020-10-18 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.250% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 51.296% | 6 |
| 2020-08-30 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 51.071% | 12 |
| 2020-08-29 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.611% | 8 |
| 2020-08-29 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 51.250% | 13 |
| 2020-07-29 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.167% | 8 |
| 2020-07-29 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.821% | 12 |
| 2020-02-02 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.306% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.500% | 18 |
| 2019-09-07 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 54.516% | 17 |
| 2019-08-25 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.333% | 8 |
| 2019-08-25 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 15 |
| 2019-08-24 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.429% | 18 |
| 2019-08-23 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 7 |
| 2019-08-18 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 6 |
| 2019-08-18 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 5 |
| 2019-08-08 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 52.258% | 23 |
| 2019-07-05 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.167% | 17 |
| 2019-06-26 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.355% | 9 |
| 2019-06-16 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 55.806% | 11 |
| 2019-06-06 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2019-06-06 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.074% | 14 |
| 2019-05-25 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.593% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.607% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2019-04-27 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.111% | 14 |
| 2019-03-31 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 44.643% | 26 |
| 2019-03-31 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.296% | 14 |
| 2018-11-04 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 18 |
| 2018-10-21 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 52.576% | 9 |
| 2018-08-17 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.107% | 10 |
| 2018-08-17 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 8 |
| 2018-07-22 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.464% | 16 |
| 2018-07-22 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 9 |
| 2018-06-27 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 47.727% | 18 |
| 2018-06-06 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 13 |
| 2018-06-02 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 11 |
| 2018-05-19 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 16 |
| 2018-05-06 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 48.929% | 14 |
| 2018-05-06 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 19 |
| 2018-03-04 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 48.750% | 8 |
| 2018-03-04 | Nedernäs Firefly (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.222% | 7 |
| 2017-10-01 | O'boy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.848% | 9 |
| 2017-09-17 | O'boy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.606% | 28 |
| 2016-09-24 | Aishitera | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 10 |
| 2016-09-18 | Aishitera | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 51.818% | 30 |
| 2016-08-28 | Aishitera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.000% | 18 |
| 2016-08-28 | Aishitera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 3 |
| 2016-08-20 | Aishitera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.000% | 15 |
| 2016-08-20 | Aishitera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Aishitera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 3 |
| 2016-04-23 | Aishitera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 45.000% | 16 |
| 2016-03-27 | Aishitera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 47.037% | 15 |
| 2016-03-25 | Aishitera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 47.143% | 17 |
| 2014-08-31 | Aishitera | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 52.167% | 21 |