Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Pia Ericsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Pia Ericsson has 122 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 2 wins (1.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-03-10 to 2026-05-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
122
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
1.6%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Pia Ericsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KaNo´s Zonyak | 2017-06-10 | 2026-05-30 | 63 | 2 | 3.2% |
| Genuine Magic | 2013-03-10 | 2022-07-29 | 59 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.333% | 11 |
| 2026-05-09 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2026-05-02 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.333% | 5 |
| 2025-06-14 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.833% | 8 |
| 2025-05-03 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.500% | 6 |
| 2025-04-26 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 8 |
| 2025-04-13 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2025-04-05 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2024-05-25 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.667% | 8 |
| 2024-03-10 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.333% | 13 |
| 2023-10-14 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 58.393% | 9 |
| 2023-09-15 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 6 |
| 2023-06-18 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 9 |
| 2023-05-27 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 12 |
| 2023-05-27 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 4 |
| 2023-04-22 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 7 |
| 2022-10-08 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 8 |
| 2022-09-25 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2022-07-29 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.681% | 8 |
| 2022-07-27 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 7 |
| 2021-07-30 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.872% | 12 |
| 2021-07-29 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 9 |
| 2021-07-28 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.107% | 15 |
| 2021-07-04 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 54.658% | 15 |
| 2021-07-02 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 21 |
| 2020-10-17 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.703% | 23 |
| 2020-10-16 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.650% | 22 |
| 2020-07-25 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.730% | 13 |
| 2020-07-24 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 16 |
| 2020-07-05 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2020-07-03 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.405% | 10 |
| 2019-11-10 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 8 |
| 2019-11-10 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 12 |
| 2019-10-26 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2019-10-26 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 13 |
| 2019-10-19 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 5 |
| 2019-10-18 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.470% | 9 |
| 2019-10-12 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 16 |
| 2019-10-12 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.404% | 15 |
| 2019-06-30 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.125% | 16 |
| 2019-06-16 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 12 |
| 2019-04-13 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 20 |
| 2019-04-13 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 20 |
| 2019-03-31 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2019-03-31 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 12 |
| 2019-03-30 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 7 |
| 2019-03-30 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 11 |
| 2019-02-16 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2018-09-23 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 14 |
| 2018-09-08 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 10 |
| 2018-09-08 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 8 |
| 2018-08-18 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 8 |
| 2018-07-27 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 13 |
| 2018-07-27 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 5 |
| 2018-07-26 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 13 |
| 2018-07-07 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2018-07-07 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 9 |
| 2018-06-16 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.767% | 10 |
| 2018-06-15 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2018-06-15 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.256% | 8 |
| 2018-06-09 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 13 |
| 2018-06-02 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 8 |
| 2018-05-18 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 5 |
| 2018-05-12 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 5 |
| 2018-05-05 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 10 |
| 2018-04-22 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2018-02-17 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 6 |
| 2017-09-17 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 6 |
| 2017-09-16 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 18 |
| 2017-08-19 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 21 |
| 2017-07-29 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 8 |
| 2017-07-08 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 15 |
| 2017-07-01 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 18 |
| 2017-06-10 | KaNo´s Zonyak | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 25 |
| 2017-06-03 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 21 |
| 2017-05-20 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 3 |
| 2017-05-19 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 10 |
| 2017-05-13 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 19 |
| 2017-04-15 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 14 |
| 2017-04-14 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 12 |
| 2015-05-17 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 11 |
| 2015-05-17 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 17 |
| 2015-05-03 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 21 |
| 2015-05-03 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2015-04-25 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 10 |
| 2015-04-11 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 12 |
| 2015-04-11 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.444% | 6 |
| 2014-10-19 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 11 |
| 2014-10-12 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.065% | 11 |
| 2014-09-28 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 12 |
| 2014-09-28 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 10 |
| 2014-09-14 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.239% | 11 |
| 2014-09-14 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 10 |
| 2014-09-12 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 5 |
| 2014-09-12 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.152% | 11 |
| 2014-08-24 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 3 |
| 2014-08-10 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 11 |
| 2014-08-10 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 9 |
| 2014-07-27 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 20 |
| 2014-07-26 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 17 |
| 2014-07-19 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 7 |
| 2014-07-19 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 8 |
| 2014-06-29 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.556% | 28 |
| 2014-06-22 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 6 |
| 2014-04-13 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 10 |
| 2013-06-30 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 26 |
| 2013-06-02 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.543% | 23 |
| 2013-05-05 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 19 |
| 2013-04-20 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 22 |
| 2013-04-20 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.630% | 25 |
| 2013-04-07 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 21 |
| 2013-03-24 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 12 |
| 2013-03-10 | Genuine Magic | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 9 |