Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Pernilla Hyllenius Mattisson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Pernilla Hyllenius Mattisson has 107 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 8 wins (7.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-07-30 to 2024-11-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
1
Associated horses
107
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
7.5%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Pernilla Hyllenius Mattisson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capouchino | 2011-07-30 | 2024-11-30 | 107 | 8 | 7.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Capouchino | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.692% | 9 |
| 2024-11-24 | Capouchino | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | Capouchino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 54.608% | 2 |
| 2024-09-08 | Capouchino | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.846% | 5 |
| 2024-08-25 | Capouchino | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.821% | 3 |
| 2024-05-05 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.319% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 6 |
| 2024-03-10 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.191% | 6 |
| 2023-08-27 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 1 |
| 2023-07-29 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.125% | 13 |
| 2023-07-09 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 5 |
| 2023-05-14 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 4 |
| 2023-03-26 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 5 |
| 2023-03-05 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 3 |
| 2023-02-19 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2022-12-04 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2022-12-03 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 7 |
| 2022-11-13 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2022-10-22 | Capouchino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.615% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 9 |
| 2022-09-25 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 7 |
| 2022-09-17 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 7 |
| 2021-06-13 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2020-08-23 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 2 |
| 2019-10-31 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 6 |
| 2019-09-28 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 10 |
| 2019-05-25 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 5 |
| 2019-05-05 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 5 |
| 2019-05-01 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2019-05-01 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 6 |
| 2019-04-28 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 4 |
| 2019-04-28 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 15 |
| 2019-03-31 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 5 |
| 2019-03-31 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 10 |
| 2019-03-23 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 15 |
| 2018-12-09 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.209% | 10 |
| 2018-11-11 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 4 |
| 2018-10-27 | Capouchino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.308% | 9 |
| 2018-09-30 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.860% | 5 |
| 2018-09-09 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.535% | 8 |
| 2018-09-09 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.070% | 4 |
| 2018-08-19 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.349% | 5 |
| 2018-07-07 | Capouchino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2018-07-07 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.837% | 4 |
| 2018-06-30 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.628% | 8 |
| 2018-06-10 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.372% | 10 |
| 2018-06-10 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.814% | 3 |
| 2018-05-27 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.140% | 9 |
| 2018-05-10 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.209% | 14 |
| 2018-05-06 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.186% | 17 |
| 2018-04-29 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.209% | 5 |
| 2018-04-14 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.163% | 14 |
| 2018-04-07 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 14 |
| 2018-03-03 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.233% | 2 |
| 2018-02-03 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.581% | 15 |
| 2017-12-17 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 10 |
| 2017-11-12 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 8 |
| 2017-10-01 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 11 |
| 2017-09-23 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 7 |
| 2017-09-10 | Capouchino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 7 |
| 2017-08-20 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.778% | 7 |
| 2017-07-09 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 8 |
| 2017-07-08 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 1 |
| 2017-06-18 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 4 |
| 2017-06-04 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 12 |
| 2017-05-01 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 8 |
| 2017-04-23 | Capouchino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 4 |
| 2017-04-01 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 11 |
| 2017-03-12 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 11 |
| 2017-02-11 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2017-02-05 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 6 |
| 2017-01-07 | Capouchino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 2 |
| 2016-11-13 | Capouchino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 9 |
| 2016-10-16 | Capouchino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | Capouchino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2016-08-13 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 5 |
| 2016-04-24 | Capouchino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.182% | 7 |
| 2015-10-11 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 5 |
| 2014-06-14 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2014-06-14 | Capouchino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2014-05-25 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 6 |
| 2014-04-06 | Capouchino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 13 |
| 2013-05-05 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2012-11-18 | Capouchino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 19 |
| 2012-11-04 | Capouchino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 11 |
| 2012-10-28 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 8 |
| 2012-10-28 | Capouchino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2012-09-29 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2012-09-29 | Capouchino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 4 |
| 2012-06-30 | Capouchino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2012-06-17 | Capouchino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 18 |
| 2012-05-06 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 6 |
| 2011-11-13 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.368% | 23 |
| 2011-10-23 | Capouchino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 4 |
| 2011-10-23 | Capouchino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 7 |
| 2011-10-08 | Capouchino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 1 |
| 2011-10-08 | Capouchino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 4 |
| 2011-09-11 | Capouchino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 3 |
| 2011-09-11 | Capouchino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 11 |
| 2011-08-21 | Capouchino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 10 |
| 2011-07-30 | Capouchino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 5 |