Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Pehtra Pettersson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Pehtra Pettersson has 180 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 11 wins (6.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-07-16 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
180
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
6.1%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Pehtra Pettersson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brave Jack (SWB) | 2023-09-09 | 2026-08-16 | 48 | 7 | 14.6% |
| Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | 2014-07-16 | 2024-05-26 | 132 | 4 | 3.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2026-08-16 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.972% | 3 |
| 2026-08-09 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 2 |
| 2026-08-09 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2026-06-26 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 7 |
| 2026-06-06 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 3 |
| 2026-06-06 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2026-05-30 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.286% | 3 |
| 2026-05-10 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2026-05-10 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.857% | 5 |
| 2026-04-19 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.167% | 10 |
| 2026-04-19 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2026-04-11 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2026-04-11 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 13 |
| 2025-11-02 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.571% | 4 |
| 2025-10-05 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2025-09-21 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2025-09-21 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 59.857% | 4 |
| 2025-09-07 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 8 |
| 2025-08-10 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2025-08-10 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2025-07-23 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 2 |
| 2025-06-07 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.500% | 1 |
| 2025-06-07 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2025-05-18 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 54.286% | 11 |
| 2025-05-11 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 13 |
| 2025-04-21 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2025-03-30 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 5 |
| 2025-03-30 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 13 |
| 2024-11-17 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2024-11-17 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 1 |
| 2024-09-15 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 5 |
| 2024-09-15 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 6 |
| 2024-08-11 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 6 |
| 2024-08-11 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 1 |
| 2024-05-26 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2024-05-26 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2024-05-26 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2023-10-29 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2023-09-24 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 4 |
| 2023-09-09 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2023-09-09 | Brave Jack (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2023-06-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 8 |
| 2023-05-07 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2023-05-07 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 6 |
| 2023-03-26 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2023-03-26 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2023-03-05 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2023-03-05 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2022-10-23 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 8 |
| 2022-10-23 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2022-09-03 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 3 |
| 2022-08-20 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 9 |
| 2022-08-20 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 10 |
| 2022-06-12 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2022-05-22 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 14 |
| 2022-05-15 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2022-05-15 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2022-04-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 6 |
| 2022-04-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.143% | 4 |
| 2022-03-20 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2021-11-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 7 |
| 2021-11-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 12 |
| 2021-10-02 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 6 |
| 2021-10-02 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.690% | 5 |
| 2021-09-11 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-29 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 11 |
| 2021-08-29 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.690% | 9 |
| 2021-07-04 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 6 |
| 2021-06-12 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2021-06-12 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.286% | 18 |
| 2020-10-04 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 7 |
| 2020-10-04 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2020-09-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 10 |
| 2020-09-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 12 |
| 2020-08-15 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2020-08-15 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.119% | 24 |
| 2020-08-08 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 11 |
| 2020-08-08 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 51.190% | 17 |
| 2020-06-28 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 17 |
| 2020-06-28 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.905% | 16 |
| 2020-03-21 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2020-03-21 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.024% | 15 |
| 2020-03-14 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 2 |
| 2019-10-05 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 12 |
| 2019-08-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 6 |
| 2019-08-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.357% | 12 |
| 2019-06-30 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 10 |
| 2019-06-30 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.905% | 14 |
| 2018-10-07 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 12 |
| 2018-10-07 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2018-09-02 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 11 |
| 2018-09-02 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 15 |
| 2018-08-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 12 |
| 2018-07-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 22 |
| 2018-07-01 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 10 |
| 2018-07-01 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2018-06-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 11 |
| 2018-06-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 10 |
| 2018-05-20 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 8 |
| 2018-05-20 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 15 |
| 2018-05-05 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2018-04-08 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 6 |
| 2018-04-08 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.091% | 9 |
| 2017-11-04 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 11 |
| 2017-10-08 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 6 |
| 2017-08-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 6 |
| 2017-07-19 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 15 |
| 2017-07-19 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 19 |
| 2017-07-02 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.857% | 13 |
| 2017-07-02 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2017-06-17 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 18 |
| 2017-06-17 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 9 |
| 2017-05-28 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2017-05-28 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2017-05-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.000% | 18 |
| 2017-05-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 12 |
| 2017-03-11 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.697% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.132% | 5 |
| 2016-10-16 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2016-09-10 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 18 |
| 2016-09-10 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 13 |
| 2016-08-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 17 |
| 2016-08-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2016-07-21 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.000% | 30 |
| 2016-07-21 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 24 |
| 2016-07-20 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 24 |
| 2016-07-20 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 13 |
| 2016-06-04 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.714% | 27 |
| 2016-06-04 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.667% | 24 |
| 2016-05-21 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 31 |
| 2016-05-21 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 17 |
| 2015-09-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 15 |
| 2015-09-13 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 18 |
| 2015-08-30 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.921% | 15 |
| 2015-08-30 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 11 |
| 2015-08-01 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.321% | 17 |
| 2015-08-01 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 13 |
| 2015-07-17 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.833% | 29 |
| 2015-07-16 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.237% | 34 |
| 2015-07-16 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 15 |
| 2015-06-16 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 6 |
| 2015-06-16 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 3 |
| 2015-06-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 7 |
| 2015-06-06 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 8 |
| 2015-05-24 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 14 |
| 2015-05-24 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 9 |
| 2015-05-17 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 8 |
| 2015-05-17 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2015-04-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2015-04-18 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 2 |
| 2015-02-22 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 4 |
| 2015-02-22 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 3 |
| 2015-02-15 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.000% | 3 |
| 2015-02-15 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.833% | 4 |
| 2014-11-08 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 19 |
| 2014-07-17 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.333% | 37 |
| 2014-07-16 | Zodiac Crossroads (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.759% | 37 |