Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Paulina Bruhn

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Paulina Bruhn has 138 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 19 wins (13.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-04-14 to 2026-04-10.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

5

Associated horses

138

Registered starts

19

Registered wins

13.8%

Win %

Associated horses

5 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Paulina Bruhn in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Beatrice Aurore ST2023-11-042026-04-101800.0%
Roulette (SWB)2019-03-102025-10-12571017.5%
Neron Muga2021-07-232021-10-10400.0%
Highland Spirit2018-04-142020-10-2556916.1%
Ariadne RP 1083 H2018-05-122019-05-11300.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-04-10Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2024)55.000%9
2026-03-29Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2024)63.000%2
2025-11-01Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2024)59.667%8
2025-10-12Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)54.000%8
2025-09-27Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:4 (2024)62.625%3
2025-08-24Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.500%3
2025-08-09Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:5 (2024)61.277%3
2025-08-02Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)68.571%1
2025-07-18Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:5 (2024)60.319%5
2025-05-31Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.833%2
2025-05-17Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.667%3
2025-05-03Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2025)64.286%3
2025-05-01Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2024)63.667%7
2025-04-06Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)59.333%15
2025-04-05Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)66.000%6
2024-10-20Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.286%3
2024-10-20Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.167%2
2024-10-13Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.167%2
2024-10-05Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)62.143%9
2024-09-28Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)67.857%2
2024-07-20Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.167%3
2024-07-19Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)67.857%2
2024-07-07Beatrice Aurore STMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.167%3
2024-04-06Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.000%2
2024-04-01Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)66.429%6
2024-03-31Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)63.857%3
2024-03-29Beatrice Aurore STLätt A:3 (2013)60.000%7
2024-03-23Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.143%2
2023-11-04Beatrice Aurore STLätt A:3 (2013)67.857%2
2023-09-24Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.286%1
2023-08-13Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.143%5
2023-08-11Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)67.571%3
2023-08-11Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)66.935%2
2023-07-01Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)63.714%7
2023-06-30Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)71.774%1
2023-05-21Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)73.000%2
2023-05-13Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)75.833%1
2023-05-07Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)68.500%2
2023-05-07Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)65.323%1
2023-04-16Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)70.167%1
2023-04-10Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)62.258%8
2023-03-18Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)63.387%3
2021-10-10Neron MugaLätt B:3 (2019)58.065%8
2021-10-03Neron MugaLätt B:2 (2016)57.833%19
2021-08-21Neron MugaLätt B:2 (2016)62.500%3
2021-07-31Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)63.286%8
2021-07-25Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)63.714%6
2021-07-24Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.571%6
2021-07-23Neron MugaLätt B:2 (2016)64.333%2
2020-10-25Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)62.917%7
2020-10-25Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)66.429%1
2020-10-24Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)61.286%7
2020-10-24Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)72.258%1
2020-10-11Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)65.972%3
2020-10-11Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)70.893%3
2020-10-10Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)53.387%20
2020-10-04Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)63.286%7
2020-10-04Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)67.419%3
2020-09-19Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)60.417%11
2020-09-19Highland SpiritLätt A:P156.447%11
2020-09-13Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)67.714%2
2020-09-13Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)69.194%1
2020-09-06Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)65.139%1
2020-09-06Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)66.786%2
2020-09-05Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)60.143%12
2020-09-05Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)66.833%5
2020-08-29Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)64.444%3
2020-08-29Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)66.429%1
2020-08-16Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)57.143%4
2020-08-16Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)67.000%2
2020-08-15Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)64.722%2
2020-08-15Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)72.321%1
2020-08-09Highland SpiritLätt A:P163.816%11
2020-08-09Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2017)64.583%6
2020-08-02Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)69.677%3
2020-08-01Roulette (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)63.286%6
2020-08-01Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)65.161%8
2020-07-27Highland SpiritLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)66.970%7
2020-07-19Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)64.677%4
2020-07-18Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)69.167%2
2020-07-12Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)59.861%5
2020-07-12Highland SpiritLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)62.576%8
2020-07-05Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)65.645%3
2020-07-04Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)71.290%1
2020-06-13Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)68.393%1
2020-06-13Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)69.630%3
2020-03-14Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)65.167%3
2020-03-08Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)58.000%5
2020-03-08Highland SpiritLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)58.333%11
2020-03-07Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)54.839%9
2020-02-15Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)55.968%11
2019-11-23Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)66.607%4
2019-11-23Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)72.778%1
2019-10-26Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)65.179%5
2019-10-26Roulette (SWB)Lätt C:1 (2015)65.370%1
2019-10-20Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)65.323%5
2019-10-19Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)65.179%4
2019-10-19Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)67.593%3
2019-10-12Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)58.194%5
2019-10-12Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)63.214%3
2019-10-06Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)65.893%5
2019-09-29Highland SpiritLätt A:1 (2007)61.806%3
2019-09-29Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)64.643%2
2019-09-08Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)68.750%4
2019-09-08Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)68.148%1
2019-09-07Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)61.129%12
2019-08-25Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)66.786%6
2019-08-25Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)71.296%3
2019-06-29Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)66.607%3
2019-06-29Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)68.704%2
2019-06-02Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)56.290%25
2019-05-25Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)64.444%1
2019-05-25Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)65.370%3
2019-05-19Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2019)66.071%1
2019-05-19Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)64.259%2
2019-05-11Ariadne RP 1083 HLätt C:1 (2015)53.519%10
2019-05-04Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)61.667%21
2019-05-03Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)57.500%8
2019-04-07Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)63.333%8
2019-04-07Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)65.556%4
2019-03-17Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)64.630%6
2019-03-10Roulette (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)48.548%16
2018-10-20Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2015)62.500%9
2018-10-20Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)60.185%4
2018-10-13Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2015)60.357%5
2018-10-06Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2015)56.071%6
2018-09-29Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2015)55.357%14
2018-09-29Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)61.481%7
2018-09-08Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2015)51.071%15
2018-09-08Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)62.037%4
2018-08-25Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2015)58.571%4
2018-08-25Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)55.926%5
2018-08-11Highland SpiritLätt B:1 (2015)59.286%6
2018-08-11Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)59.074%3
2018-05-20Ariadne RP 1083 HLätt C:1 (2015)55.185%6
2018-05-20Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)56.852%4
2018-05-12Ariadne RP 1083 HLätt C:1 (2015)55.741%5
2018-04-14Highland SpiritLätt C:1 (2015)54.630%7