Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Patrik Gullberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Patrik Gullberg has 154 registered starts with 29 associated horses, including 7 wins (4.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-03-22 to 2019-10-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
29
Associated horses
154
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
4.5%
Win %
Associated horses
29 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Patrik Gullberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Romméa | 2014-02-02 | 2019-10-19 | 47 | 5 | 10.6% |
| Donna-Winja | 2014-02-09 | 2018-06-26 | 36 | 1 | 2.8% |
| La Bonne Vie | 2017-06-18 | 2017-06-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Falerno | 2017-04-23 | 2017-05-21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Saphira (SWB) | 2017-05-20 | 2017-05-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anucci | 2014-06-27 | 2016-08-07 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Rafael | 2015-04-04 | 2016-04-03 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ca'Ching | 2014-04-13 | 2014-04-26 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lady Rose | 2014-04-26 | 2014-04-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| A'Ha | 2013-04-20 | 2013-07-20 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ajahr | 2013-05-25 | 2013-05-26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mercedes | 2013-05-25 | 2013-05-26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Spinell | 2013-05-25 | 2013-05-26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Astral | 2013-05-25 | 2013-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Adriano (SWB) | 2012-10-04 | 2012-10-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Caligula | 2009-03-22 | 2012-07-22 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| D'Armani Code | 2011-09-04 | 2011-10-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Duino's Winnie | 2011-10-06 | 2011-10-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Duracao | 2011-09-04 | 2011-10-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Massino | 2010-09-12 | 2011-09-16 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cassandro (SWB) | 2011-09-11 | 2011-09-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Depeche Mode | 2011-09-04 | 2011-09-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Alhanko (54) | 2011-04-23 | 2011-05-21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Take That | 2010-09-05 | 2011-05-21 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Touch the Button | 2010-09-12 | 2011-05-21 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Maya | 2011-04-24 | 2011-05-08 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Roxette (SWB) | 2010-09-12 | 2010-09-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semele (13) (SWB) | 2010-09-12 | 2010-09-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dorianne Grey (SWB) | 2010-09-05 | 2010-09-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.147% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.608% | 4 |
| 2019-06-01 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.608% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | Romméa | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 4 |
| 2018-10-28 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.235% | 5 |
| 2018-10-27 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.902% | 2 |
| 2018-06-26 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.795% | 8 |
| 2018-06-02 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.023% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.627% | 3 |
| 2018-04-21 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.359% | 9 |
| 2018-03-04 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.461% | 13 |
| 2018-03-03 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.077% | 8 |
| 2017-10-29 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.254% | 3 |
| 2017-10-28 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.614% | 2 |
| 2017-10-08 | Donna-Winja | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.763% | 8 |
| 2017-10-08 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.693% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.544% | 4 |
| 2017-08-20 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2017-07-02 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.658% | 8 |
| 2017-06-18 | La Bonne Vie | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.140% | 12 |
| 2017-06-10 | Romméa | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2017-05-21 | Falerno | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 7 |
| 2017-05-20 | Saphira (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 12 |
| 2017-05-01 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.588% | 5 |
| 2017-04-23 | Falerno | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2017-03-19 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.991% | 7 |
| 2017-03-05 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.061% | 28 |
| 2016-08-21 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.868% | 6 |
| 2016-08-07 | Anucci | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.891% | 11 |
| 2016-08-07 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 8 |
| 2016-08-07 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 2 |
| 2016-08-06 | Anucci | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.717% | 2 |
| 2016-06-17 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 8 |
| 2016-05-22 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 4 |
| 2016-05-05 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 3 |
| 2016-05-05 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 6 |
| 2016-04-24 | Romméa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.632% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Anucci | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.558% | 13 |
| 2016-04-17 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 7 |
| 2016-04-16 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.767% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Rafael | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 13 |
| 2016-02-21 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 1 |
| 2015-11-08 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 52.826% | 16 |
| 2015-10-17 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 2 |
| 2015-08-16 | Anucci | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2015-08-16 | Anucci | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2015-08-02 | Anucci | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 3 |
| 2015-05-24 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.775% | 5 |
| 2015-05-24 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2015-05-23 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.652% | 7 |
| 2015-05-23 | Romméa | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.600% | 2 |
| 2015-05-23 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 2 |
| 2015-05-09 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 5 |
| 2015-05-09 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.391% | 5 |
| 2015-05-09 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 2 |
| 2015-05-09 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.065% | 12 |
| 2015-04-26 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 3 |
| 2015-04-25 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 6 |
| 2015-04-25 | Romméa | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.349% | 2 |
| 2015-04-04 | Rafael | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 7 |
| 2015-03-27 | Romméa | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.800% | 4 |
| 2015-03-26 | Romméa | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.600% | 4 |
| 2014-09-14 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 6 |
| 2014-09-14 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2014-09-14 | Romméa | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.000% | 11 |
| 2014-09-13 | Romméa | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2014-06-29 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.304% | 9 |
| 2014-06-28 | Anucci | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 2 |
| 2014-06-28 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.870% | 13 |
| 2014-06-28 | Romméa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2014-06-27 | Anucci | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2014-06-27 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 8 |
| 2014-06-27 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 11 |
| 2014-06-27 | Romméa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2014-05-31 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 6 |
| 2014-05-31 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 3 |
| 2014-05-31 | Romméa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2014-05-31 | Romméa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 2 |
| 2014-05-10 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 7 |
| 2014-05-10 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 3 |
| 2014-05-03 | Donna-Winja | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 6 |
| 2014-05-03 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 9 |
| 2014-04-26 | Lady Rose | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.448% | 15 |
| 2014-04-26 | Ca'Ching | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 3 |
| 2014-04-13 | Donna-Winja | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 5 |
| 2014-04-13 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 10 |
| 2014-04-13 | Ca'Ching | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 8 |
| 2014-04-13 | Ca'Ching | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2014-04-13 | Romméa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2014-04-13 | Romméa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 12 |
| 2014-02-09 | Donna-Winja | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.778% | 13 |
| 2014-02-02 | Romméa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2014-02-02 | Romméa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2013-07-20 | A'Ha | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 8 |
| 2013-05-26 | Spinell | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 61.800% | 5 |
| 2013-05-26 | Ajahr | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 63.600% | 4 |
| 2013-05-26 | Mercedes | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2013-05-26 | A'Ha | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.791% | 5 |
| 2013-05-25 | Spinell | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 60.300% | 6 |
| 2013-05-25 | Astral | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.364% | 3 |
| 2013-05-25 | Ajahr | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.600% | 4 |
| 2013-05-25 | Mercedes | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.364% | 7 |
| 2013-05-25 | A'Ha | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.814% | 8 |
| 2013-05-25 | A'Ha | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 4 |
| 2013-05-15 | A'Ha | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.163% | 7 |
| 2013-05-15 | A'Ha | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 2 |
| 2013-04-28 | A'Ha | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 2 |
| 2013-04-27 | A'Ha | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.155% | 13 |
| 2013-04-27 | A'Ha | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 10 |
| 2013-04-20 | A'Ha | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 5 |
| 2012-10-04 | Adriano (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.200% | 12 |
| 2012-07-22 | Caligula | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 5 |
| 2011-10-06 | Duino's Winnie | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.200% | 44 |
| 2011-10-06 | Duracao | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.600% | 23 |
| 2011-10-06 | D'Armani Code | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.600% | 28 |
| 2011-09-16 | Massino | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.600% | 5 |
| 2011-09-16 | Caligula | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 9 |
| 2011-09-11 | Cassandro (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 62.400% | 34 |
| 2011-09-04 | Duracao | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 4 |
| 2011-09-04 | Depeche Mode | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.200% | 21 |
| 2011-09-04 | D'Armani Code | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.200% | 5 |
| 2011-05-21 | Alhanko (54) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.000% | 10 |
| 2011-05-21 | Touch the Button | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.400% | 12 |
| 2011-05-21 | Take That | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.400% | 9 |
| 2011-05-20 | Caligula | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.977% | 32 |
| 2011-05-08 | Maya | Medelsvår C:2 | 53.778% | 15 |
| 2011-05-05 | Touch the Button | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.200% | 17 |
| 2011-05-05 | Take That | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.800% | 10 |
| 2011-05-01 | Maya | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 16 |
| 2011-04-24 | Maya | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.667% | 19 |
| 2011-04-24 | Caligula | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 52.946% | 27 |
| 2011-04-23 | Alhanko (54) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 64.200% | 5 |
| 2011-04-23 | Touch the Button | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.200% | 2 |
| 2011-04-23 | Take That | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.400% | 7 |
| 2011-04-23 | Massino | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 64.800% | 4 |
| 2011-03-05 | Massino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 3 |
| 2010-10-15 | Caligula | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 54.341% | 10 |
| 2010-09-12 | Semele (13) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.000% | 27 |
| 2010-09-12 | Roxette (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.000% | 21 |
| 2010-09-12 | Touch the Button | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 12 |
| 2010-09-12 | Massino | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.800% | 9 |
| 2010-09-05 | Dorianne Grey (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.200% | 3 |
| 2010-09-05 | Take That | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.200% | 3 |
| 2010-03-20 | Caligula | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 17 |
| 2010-03-14 | Caligula | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 10 |
| 2009-03-22 | Caligula | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 8 |