Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Olivia Larsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Olivia Larsson has 155 registered starts with 12 associated horses, including 45 wins (29.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-11-12 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
12
Associated horses
155
Registered starts
45
Registered wins
29.0%
Win %
Associated horses
12 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Olivia Larsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sir Edgar Larsson (SWB) | 2025-04-19 | 2026-08-08 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| A Harvest Moon | 2025-11-16 | 2025-11-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Extrem Fürstin | 2022-03-12 | 2025-08-09 | 33 | 3 | 9.1% |
| Alslyckas Principito | 2025-03-09 | 2025-06-28 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Elipse DS (SWB) | 2024-08-18 | 2025-04-05 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dalamöllans Red Love | 2019-04-14 | 2024-07-26 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% |
| Shannons Dawn | 2024-07-20 | 2024-07-26 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Lundgårds Nano | 2019-11-16 | 2022-03-20 | 31 | 9 | 29.0% |
| Fernando | 2020-02-29 | 2021-08-01 | 24 | 4 | 16.7% |
| Cent | 2019-05-19 | 2019-05-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Highlander | 2016-11-12 | 2018-11-24 | 19 | 6 | 31.6% |
| Leonardo II | 2018-07-08 | 2018-09-29 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Sir Edgar Larsson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | A Harvest Moon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2025-08-30 | Sir Edgar Larsson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.838% | 6 |
| 2025-07-25 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.137% | 8 |
| 2025-07-19 | Sir Edgar Larsson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.667% | 1 |
| 2025-06-28 | Alslyckas Principito | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 3 |
| 2025-05-04 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.489% | 1 |
| 2025-04-19 | Sir Edgar Larsson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | Elipse DS (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2025-03-09 | Alslyckas Principito | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Alslyckas Principito | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Elipse DS (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2024-09-01 | Elipse DS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2024-08-22 | Elipse DS (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2024-08-22 | Elipse DS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Elipse DS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2024-07-27 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.325% | 11 |
| 2024-07-26 | Shannons Dawn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2024-07-26 | Shannons Dawn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2024-07-26 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 2 |
| 2024-07-26 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2024-07-20 | Shannons Dawn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2024-07-20 | Shannons Dawn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2024-05-17 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.573% | 3 |
| 2024-04-26 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.820% | 7 |
| 2024-04-06 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.026% | 8 |
| 2024-03-10 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.077% | 7 |
| 2023-11-11 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2023-10-29 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2023-10-22 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-10-22 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2023-10-21 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.830% | 3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2023-09-23 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.148% | 1 |
| 2023-07-26 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2023-06-04 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.747% | 27 |
| 2023-04-29 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.010% | 5 |
| 2023-04-23 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.461% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.892% | 3 |
| 2023-04-08 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.364% | 2 |
| 2023-03-26 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.461% | 12 |
| 2023-03-25 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.682% | 17 |
| 2023-03-11 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 7 |
| 2023-02-19 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.794% | 12 |
| 2023-02-18 | Extrem Fürstin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.970% | 17 |
| 2022-11-20 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2022-09-11 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 9 |
| 2022-09-04 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.214% | 6 |
| 2022-08-07 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 3 |
| 2022-07-30 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 5 |
| 2022-07-29 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2022-07-17 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2022-06-18 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2022-06-17 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Extrem Fürstin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-03-20 | Lundgårds Nano | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.242% | 3 |
| 2022-03-19 | Extrem Fürstin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 16 |
| 2022-03-12 | Extrem Fürstin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2022-02-06 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2021-12-04 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.805% | 2 |
| 2021-10-24 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 72.763% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 71.447% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.370% | 12 |
| 2021-09-12 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.933% | 4 |
| 2021-08-01 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Ponnykür | 65.709% | 9 |
| 2021-08-01 | Fernando | FEI Ponnykür | 64.892% | 16 |
| 2021-07-30 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.730% | 22 |
| 2021-07-30 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.784% | 44 |
| 2021-07-25 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Ponnykür | 69.192% | 5 |
| 2021-07-04 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.018% | 6 |
| 2021-06-20 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Ponnykür | 72.050% | 7 |
| 2021-06-19 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.744% | 9 |
| 2021-06-18 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.514% | 2 |
| 2021-06-05 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.054% | 2 |
| 2021-05-29 | Fernando | Lätt A:P1 | 70.132% | 2 |
| 2021-02-24 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2020-10-30 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.171% | 15 |
| 2020-10-30 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.153% | 47 |
| 2020-10-29 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.153% | 23 |
| 2020-10-10 | Fernando | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.139% | 15 |
| 2020-09-27 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.834% | 4 |
| 2020-09-19 | Fernando | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.055% | 3 |
| 2020-09-19 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.171% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.829% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.068% | 9 |
| 2020-08-01 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.217% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Fernando | Lätt A:P1 | 69.781% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.014% | 3 |
| 2020-07-12 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.878% | 5 |
| 2020-07-12 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.771% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.162% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.189% | 1 |
| 2020-07-03 | Fernando | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.394% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | Lundgårds Nano | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.441% | 10 |
| 2020-06-28 | Fernando | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2020-06-27 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2020-06-06 | Fernando | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2020-06-06 | Fernando | Lätt A:P1 | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Fernando | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 73.333% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2020-02-29 | Fernando | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2020-02-29 | Fernando | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 2 |
| 2020-02-09 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2020-02-08 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2020-02-02 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:P1 | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2019-12-07 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2019-11-23 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.611% | 2 |
| 2019-11-23 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2019-11-16 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 5 |
| 2019-11-16 | Lundgårds Nano | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2019-10-13 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2019-07-07 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2019-05-19 | Cent | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2019-05-04 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Dalamöllans Red Love | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 6 |
| 2018-11-24 | Highlander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 2 |
| 2018-11-24 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Leonardo II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Leonardo II | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.667% | 18 |
| 2018-09-08 | Leonardo II | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.167% | 8 |
| 2018-08-26 | Leonardo II | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2018-08-10 | Leonardo II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2018-08-10 | Leonardo II | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2018-07-08 | Leonardo II | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 8 |
| 2018-07-08 | Leonardo II | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 2 |
| 2018-07-08 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2018-05-01 | Highlander | Lätt A:P1 | 61.623% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Highlander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2018-04-07 | Highlander | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.727% | 17 |
| 2018-03-18 | Highlander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Highlander | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.061% | 23 |
| 2018-03-10 | Highlander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 2 |
| 2018-03-10 | Highlander | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2018-02-03 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 3 |
| 2017-11-25 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2017-09-17 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 2 |
| 2017-08-19 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 1 |
| 2017-07-29 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2017-03-25 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 7 |
| 2016-11-12 | Highlander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 2 |