Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Olivia Åman
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Olivia Åman has 160 registered starts with 38 associated horses, including 24 wins (15.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-16 to 2026-07-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
38
Associated horses
160
Registered starts
24
Registered wins
15.0%
Win %
Associated horses
38 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Olivia Åman in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rempert | 2018-04-21 | 2026-07-23 | 25 | 7 | 28.0% |
| Champagne Habit (SWB) | 2025-05-15 | 2026-06-12 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Damgårdens Ja'Deniro | 2026-05-02 | 2026-05-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fenton (SWB) | 2023-11-11 | 2026-03-08 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Wedelia (SWB) | 2025-12-07 | 2025-12-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fitzgarald Caledonia | 2025-06-27 | 2025-06-27 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Vincente H.H. | 2025-05-15 | 2025-05-30 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Da Vinci | 2025-02-22 | 2025-02-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Raspberry (SWB) | 2024-05-01 | 2024-06-09 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Spring Hope VH (SWB) | 2024-04-26 | 2024-05-18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Morricello VH (SWB) | 2022-05-15 | 2023-06-17 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Plushorses Fraulein | 2023-06-09 | 2023-06-10 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Verdesse II VH (31) (SWB) | 2023-05-17 | 2023-05-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gammelenggårds Ever After | 2022-01-23 | 2023-04-30 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zenobia (SWB) | 2022-09-10 | 2022-09-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bergsjöholms Sorrento (SWB) | 2022-09-04 | 2022-09-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mercedes TC | 2022-05-14 | 2022-05-15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nero | 2022-04-29 | 2022-04-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dracarys | 2022-04-09 | 2022-04-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Thunderball (SWB) | 2021-05-19 | 2021-09-30 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lady Ladegaard DWB | 2021-06-12 | 2021-09-17 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Rush On | 2019-10-31 | 2021-06-12 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| First Lady VH (31) (SWB) | 2020-08-29 | 2020-08-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dgander | 2019-11-09 | 2019-11-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Højvangs Florimance | 2019-10-19 | 2019-10-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Star Wars (SWB) | 2019-07-26 | 2019-07-26 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Katholt's Hamilton | 2018-09-23 | 2019-07-08 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Kylian | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kyros | 2018-04-15 | 2019-02-03 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stay-Hot | 2018-04-13 | 2018-10-12 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Starstruck (SWB) | 2016-10-06 | 2017-06-08 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Hedens Dimarco | 2016-05-08 | 2016-05-15 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| What a Feeling | 2014-10-05 | 2015-10-17 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tessa | 2015-04-30 | 2015-09-12 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Americo | 2014-10-26 | 2014-10-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Special Edition | 2014-03-09 | 2014-10-18 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Special Editation | 2014-03-27 | 2014-07-05 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kilberry Gearbox | 2011-10-16 | 2013-05-05 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-23 | Rempert | Grand Prix (2026) | 67.971% | 2 |
| 2026-06-12 | Champagne Habit (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.800% | 3 |
| 2026-05-30 | Champagne Habit (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.000% | 1 |
| 2026-05-21 | Champagne Habit (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.200% | 6 |
| 2026-05-15 | Rempert | Grand Prix (2026) | 62.196% | 18 |
| 2026-05-13 | Champagne Habit (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.200% | 4 |
| 2026-05-02 | Damgårdens Ja'Deniro | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.000% | 6 |
| 2026-04-26 | Rempert | Grand Prix (2026) | 65.978% | 3 |
| 2026-03-08 | Rempert | Grand Prix (2026) | 67.138% | 3 |
| 2026-03-08 | Fenton (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 4 |
| 2026-02-14 | Rempert | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.094% | 5 |
| 2025-12-07 | Wedelia (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 3 |
| 2025-11-15 | Fenton (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.284% | 12 |
| 2025-10-01 | Champagne Habit (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.800% | 12 |
| 2025-06-27 | Fitzgarald Caledonia | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2025-06-13 | Champagne Habit (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.800% | 2 |
| 2025-05-30 | Vincente H.H. | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.600% | 3 |
| 2025-05-28 | Champagne Habit (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.400% | 2 |
| 2025-05-24 | Rempert | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.768% | 3 |
| 2025-05-17 | Fenton (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 1 |
| 2025-05-15 | Vincente H.H. | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.200% | 4 |
| 2025-05-15 | Champagne Habit (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.400% | 6 |
| 2025-05-11 | Rempert | Grand Prix (2020) | 60.942% | 6 |
| 2025-05-04 | Rempert | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.217% | 2 |
| 2025-04-12 | Rempert | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.549% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Fenton (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.530% | 10 |
| 2025-02-22 | Da Vinci | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2024-11-09 | Rempert | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.108% | 3 |
| 2024-11-08 | Fenton (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.769% | 2 |
| 2024-10-13 | Fenton (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2024-09-22 | Fenton (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.128% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Raspberry (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.400% | 5 |
| 2024-05-26 | Raspberry (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.600% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Spring Hope VH (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.400% | 10 |
| 2024-05-17 | Raspberry (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.200% | 4 |
| 2024-05-10 | Raspberry (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.600% | 1 |
| 2024-05-01 | Raspberry (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.800% | 4 |
| 2024-04-26 | Spring Hope VH (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 13 |
| 2023-11-15 | Fenton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2023-11-11 | Fenton (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2023-06-17 | Morricello VH (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.000% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Plushorses Fraulein | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.800% | 3 |
| 2023-06-10 | Morricello VH (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.800% | 3 |
| 2023-06-09 | Plushorses Fraulein | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.400% | 5 |
| 2023-05-17 | Verdesse II VH (31) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 8 |
| 2023-04-30 | Gammelenggårds Ever After | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.564% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Rempert | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.990% | 3 |
| 2023-04-18 | Gammelenggårds Ever After | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2023-04-18 | Rempert | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.069% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Rempert | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.176% | 5 |
| 2022-09-29 | Morricello VH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.600% | 8 |
| 2022-09-10 | Zenobia (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.400% | 25 |
| 2022-09-04 | Bergsjöholms Sorrento (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.000% | 17 |
| 2022-08-20 | Gammelenggårds Ever After | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2022-07-02 | Rempert | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 2 |
| 2022-05-27 | Morricello VH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.200% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Morricello VH (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 88.800% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Mercedes TC | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.800% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Gammelenggårds Ever After | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Mercedes TC | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2022-04-29 | Nero | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Dracarys | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.036% | 22 |
| 2022-03-06 | Gammelenggårds Ever After | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.107% | 4 |
| 2022-02-27 | Gammelenggårds Ever After | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2022-02-06 | Gammelenggårds Ever After | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.750% | 5 |
| 2022-01-23 | Gammelenggårds Ever After | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 7 |
| 2021-10-17 | Rempert | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 8 |
| 2021-09-30 | Thunderball (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 28 |
| 2021-09-17 | Lady Ladegaard DWB | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.800% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Lady Ladegaard DWB | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.800% | 2 |
| 2021-09-05 | Thunderball (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 5 |
| 2021-08-01 | Rempert | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.231% | 1 |
| 2021-06-20 | Rempert | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.231% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Lady Ladegaard DWB | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.000% | 2 |
| 2021-06-12 | Rush On | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 5 |
| 2021-05-28 | Rempert | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.652% | 1 |
| 2021-05-19 | Thunderball (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.000% | 12 |
| 2021-05-15 | Rush On | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.298% | 2 |
| 2021-05-15 | Rempert | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.809% | 1 |
| 2021-05-08 | Rempert | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 3 |
| 2020-11-01 | Rempert | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 4 |
| 2020-10-18 | Rempert | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.953% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Rempert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | First Lady VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.000% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Rush On | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 7 |
| 2020-07-31 | Rush On | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 4 |
| 2020-07-30 | Rush On | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 5 |
| 2020-07-26 | Rush On | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.863% | 29 |
| 2020-07-24 | Rush On | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 19 |
| 2020-07-05 | Rush On | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.239% | 3 |
| 2020-06-26 | Rush On | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2020-02-15 | Rush On | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.788% | 8 |
| 2020-02-08 | Rush On | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2019-11-09 | Rush On | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.432% | 2 |
| 2019-11-09 | Dgander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 4 |
| 2019-10-31 | Rush On | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.243% | 1 |
| 2019-10-19 | Højvangs Florimance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 10 |
| 2019-07-26 | Star Wars (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2019-07-08 | Katholt's Hamilton | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.400% | 10 |
| 2019-06-06 | Katholt's Hamilton | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.600% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Katholt's Hamilton | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.200% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Kylian | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 5 |
| 2019-02-03 | Kyros | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.617% | 2 |
| 2019-01-20 | Kyros | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 57.828% | 12 |
| 2018-12-07 | Kyros | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 4 |
| 2018-10-12 | Stay-Hot | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.600% | 7 |
| 2018-09-23 | Katholt's Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.000% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Stay-Hot | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 83.600% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Stay-Hot | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.200% | 4 |
| 2018-06-24 | Kyros | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.442% | 5 |
| 2018-06-03 | Kyros | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.419% | 4 |
| 2018-05-19 | Rempert | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 64.800% | 8 |
| 2018-04-21 | Rempert | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Kyros | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Kyros | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.372% | 2 |
| 2018-04-13 | Stay-Hot | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.400% | 3 |
| 2017-06-08 | Starstruck (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.300% | 7 |
| 2017-05-21 | Starstruck (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 81.400% | 2 |
| 2017-04-13 | Starstruck (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.800% | 6 |
| 2017-03-17 | Starstruck (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2016-10-06 | Starstruck (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.200% | 22 |
| 2016-05-15 | Hedens Dimarco | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.535% | 14 |
| 2016-05-14 | Hedens Dimarco | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.316% | 7 |
| 2016-05-08 | Hedens Dimarco | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.412% | 7 |
| 2015-10-17 | What a Feeling | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.088% | 23 |
| 2015-09-12 | Tessa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.789% | 31 |
| 2015-09-12 | What a Feeling | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.272% | 27 |
| 2015-08-21 | Tessa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 3 |
| 2015-08-16 | Tessa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.912% | 3 |
| 2015-08-09 | Tessa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.219% | 10 |
| 2015-08-08 | Tessa | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.667% | 14 |
| 2015-06-28 | Tessa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 8 |
| 2015-06-27 | Tessa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 18 |
| 2015-06-27 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.519% | 13 |
| 2015-06-04 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.159% | 15 |
| 2015-05-30 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.124% | 11 |
| 2015-05-15 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.062% | 19 |
| 2015-05-14 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 9 |
| 2015-05-09 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 6 |
| 2015-04-30 | Tessa | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 4 |
| 2015-04-26 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.630% | 29 |
| 2015-02-18 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 11 |
| 2015-02-15 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 10 |
| 2015-01-21 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 15 |
| 2014-10-26 | Americo | Medelsvår C:2 | 52.333% | 30 |
| 2014-10-18 | Special Edition | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 15 |
| 2014-10-12 | Special Edition | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2014-10-11 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 16 |
| 2014-10-05 | What a Feeling | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 9 |
| 2014-09-20 | Special Edition | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.202% | 31 |
| 2014-07-05 | Special Editation | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.939% | 12 |
| 2014-06-29 | Special Editation | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 14 |
| 2014-06-01 | Special Editation | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 3 |
| 2014-04-03 | Special Editation | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 5 |
| 2014-03-27 | Special Editation | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 11 |
| 2014-03-09 | Special Edition | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2013-05-05 | Kilberry Gearbox | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.793% | 3 |
| 2012-03-24 | Kilberry Gearbox | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.105% | 14 |
| 2012-03-24 | Kilberry Gearbox | Lätt A:P1 | 48.421% | 13 |
| 2011-10-16 | Kilberry Gearbox | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.947% | 15 |