Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Oliver Gustavsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Oliver Gustavsson has 60 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 1 win (1.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-04-14 to 2024-09-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
2
Associated horses
60
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.7%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Oliver Gustavsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arda's Aries | 2020-07-05 | 2024-09-15 | 58 | 1 | 1.7% |
| Bolo | 2019-04-14 | 2019-04-28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-15 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 4 |
| 2024-05-11 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2024-05-11 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2024-05-05 | Arda's Aries | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.303% | 8 |
| 2024-04-20 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Arda's Aries | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.576% | 9 |
| 2023-09-10 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.528% | 6 |
| 2023-09-10 | Arda's Aries | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 50.152% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 7 |
| 2023-07-02 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2023-05-28 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 7 |
| 2023-05-28 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 5 |
| 2023-05-07 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 8 |
| 2023-05-07 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 6 |
| 2023-04-16 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 6 |
| 2023-04-16 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2022-10-16 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 3 |
| 2022-10-16 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 7 |
| 2022-10-02 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 4 |
| 2022-10-02 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2022-09-25 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 11 |
| 2022-09-25 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2022-09-11 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2022-09-11 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2022-08-28 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.389% | 12 |
| 2022-08-21 | Arda's Aries | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 7 |
| 2022-08-21 | Arda's Aries | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 58.485% | 5 |
| 2022-06-05 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2022-05-26 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2022-05-08 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2022-04-10 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2021-10-17 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2021-09-26 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 10 |
| 2021-09-25 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 18 |
| 2021-09-05 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 10 |
| 2021-08-28 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 5 |
| 2021-07-30 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 10 |
| 2021-07-18 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2021-07-10 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 8 |
| 2021-07-04 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2021-06-06 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 8 |
| 2021-05-30 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2021-05-23 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 7 |
| 2020-10-28 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.600% | 12 |
| 2020-10-11 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 8 |
| 2020-09-27 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2020-09-27 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.074% | 3 |
| 2020-09-20 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2020-09-20 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 4 |
| 2020-09-06 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2020-08-01 | Arda's Aries | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 10 |
| 2020-08-01 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 7 |
| 2020-07-05 | Arda's Aries | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 5 |
| 2019-04-28 | Bolo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 6 |
| 2019-04-14 | Bolo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 9 |