Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nina Latumaa
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nina Latumaa has 104 registered starts with 15 associated horses, including 12 wins (11.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-04-21 to 2026-08-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
15
Associated horses
104
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
11.5%
Win %
Associated horses
15 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nina Latumaa in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | 2024-10-06 | 2026-08-09 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | 2023-08-27 | 2026-08-03 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Pershing MVG (SWB) | 2025-05-01 | 2026-05-02 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sandie Ravnskov | 2025-09-14 | 2025-09-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Made by Zack (SWB) | 2020-08-07 | 2023-10-08 | 29 | 5 | 17.2% |
| Firenzio (SWB) | 2019-04-14 | 2019-06-16 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Scatman | 2013-08-10 | 2019-05-26 | 16 | 1 | 6.3% |
| Shakira | 2019-05-25 | 2019-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Caribo J | 2018-02-04 | 2018-05-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Junette (58) (SWB) | 2015-05-01 | 2016-10-23 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Romeona (36) (SWB) | 2015-05-01 | 2015-05-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Calderon | 2013-04-21 | 2014-04-27 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Cleo's Akrobat | 2013-06-06 | 2013-08-25 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wondiooka | 2013-04-21 | 2013-06-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ricardo | 2013-04-21 | 2013-04-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-09 | Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2026-08-03 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2026-07-29 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2026-07-29 | Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.167% | 9 |
| 2026-05-16 | Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2026-05-02 | Pershing MVG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.857% | 8 |
| 2025-10-11 | Pershing MVG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | Pershing MVG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 3 |
| 2025-09-14 | Sandie Ravnskov | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Pershing MVG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.839% | 2 |
| 2025-06-29 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.667% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2025-05-31 | Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2025-05-17 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Pershing MVG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 3 |
| 2025-05-01 | Pershing MVG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 3 |
| 2024-12-08 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.484% | 11 |
| 2024-10-06 | Nancy Sinatra GJ (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 2 |
| 2024-03-07 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.200% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-10-08 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2023-09-23 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2023-09-03 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.600% | 10 |
| 2023-08-27 | Gloria Gaynor GJ (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.600% | 11 |
| 2023-04-30 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2023-01-06 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2022-10-01 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.821% | 18 |
| 2022-05-27 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2022-05-27 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 4 |
| 2022-04-18 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 11 |
| 2022-04-09 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2021-12-04 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2021-12-04 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2021-11-13 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 12 |
| 2021-10-02 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 8 |
| 2021-07-10 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 8 |
| 2021-07-09 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.189% | 9 |
| 2021-07-04 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.649% | 11 |
| 2021-07-03 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2020-10-17 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2020-10-11 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2020-08-22 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.167% | 22 |
| 2020-08-08 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2020-08-07 | Made by Zack (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Firenzio (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2019-05-26 | Scatman | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | Firenzio (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Shakira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 7 |
| 2019-05-19 | Scatman | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Firenzio (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Caribo J | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.977% | 6 |
| 2018-02-04 | Caribo J | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 5 |
| 2017-09-09 | Scatman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 8 |
| 2016-10-23 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2016-10-09 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 8 |
| 2016-10-08 | Scatman | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.043% | 15 |
| 2016-09-25 | Scatman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.140% | 23 |
| 2016-08-13 | Scatman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.814% | 14 |
| 2016-05-08 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 16 |
| 2016-04-24 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.556% | 19 |
| 2016-04-23 | Scatman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 9 |
| 2016-04-23 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 14 |
| 2015-11-07 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2015-11-07 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 10 |
| 2015-10-11 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 20 |
| 2015-08-30 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2015-05-17 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 10 |
| 2015-05-01 | Romeona (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 7 |
| 2015-05-01 | Junette (58) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.333% | 28 |
| 2014-09-20 | Scatman | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 12 |
| 2014-09-05 | Scatman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 8 |
| 2014-08-10 | Scatman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2014-08-09 | Scatman | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.889% | 5 |
| 2014-06-27 | Scatman | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2014-04-27 | Calderon | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.444% | 6 |
| 2013-09-29 | Scatman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2013-09-29 | Calderon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 13 |
| 2013-09-22 | Scatman | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.444% | 13 |
| 2013-09-22 | Calderon | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2013-09-15 | Scatman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2013-08-25 | Cleo's Akrobat | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 8 |
| 2013-08-25 | Calderon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 16 |
| 2013-08-24 | Calderon | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 11 |
| 2013-08-10 | Scatman | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.889% | 25 |
| 2013-06-06 | Cleo's Akrobat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2013-06-06 | Cleo's Akrobat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 4 |
| 2013-06-06 | Wondiooka | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2013-05-09 | Calderon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 23 |
| 2013-04-21 | Ricardo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.000% | 3 |
| 2013-04-21 | Wondiooka | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 7 |
| 2013-04-21 | Calderon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.286% | 1 |