Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nina Bengtsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nina Bengtsson has 283 registered starts with 33 associated horses, including 22 wins (7.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-03-22 to 2026-08-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
33
Associated horses
283
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
7.8%
Win %
Associated horses
33 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nina Bengtsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Knightley for U (SWB) | 2026-05-29 | 2026-08-21 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | 2024-06-29 | 2026-08-21 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ringsbo's Fingerprint | 2024-03-08 | 2026-06-07 | 24 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | 2020-07-31 | 2025-11-16 | 35 | 3 | 8.6% |
| Favorite June (SWB) | 2025-10-19 | 2025-10-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Caravaggio (SWB) | 2020-09-13 | 2024-10-10 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rétina (SWB) | 2020-06-26 | 2024-05-18 | 27 | 7 | 25.9% |
| Bellici (SWB) | 2023-03-19 | 2023-03-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Avatar | 2022-05-15 | 2022-10-01 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Zilla SK (SWB) | 2022-03-13 | 2022-07-02 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Travis | 2019-04-13 | 2020-10-17 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Touch the Button | 2013-07-05 | 2019-06-25 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Westlife | 2017-08-04 | 2018-07-01 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Roulette | 2016-10-01 | 2018-05-26 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Rock Avenue | 2016-10-01 | 2017-08-04 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winston III | 2016-10-01 | 2017-04-02 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Maya | 2014-03-04 | 2016-10-30 | 26 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Luchador | 2013-08-24 | 2015-07-05 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Don Diesel | 2010-08-06 | 2015-07-04 | 28 | 1 | 3.6% |
| Riverdance | 2014-08-31 | 2014-10-12 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Balans | 2014-06-27 | 2014-06-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ladykracher 12 | 2014-05-11 | 2014-05-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wunderblume | 2011-06-02 | 2013-07-20 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Bechamel | 2011-07-02 | 2013-07-07 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zophie M.Ge | 2011-10-09 | 2011-10-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ajax Två | 2009-05-30 | 2011-08-07 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Provence | 2011-07-30 | 2011-07-30 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Avec (SWB) | 2010-09-05 | 2010-09-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Royal Touch Stone | 2010-03-14 | 2010-08-07 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Capriccio | 2009-10-18 | 2010-03-14 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ajax II | 2009-07-17 | 2009-11-29 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ajax | 2009-03-28 | 2009-03-29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Regine | 2009-03-22 | 2009-03-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-21 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 2 |
| 2026-08-21 | Knightley for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 5 |
| 2026-06-26 | Knightley for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.277% | 1 |
| 2026-06-07 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.510% | 5 |
| 2026-06-06 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 2 |
| 2026-05-29 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 5 |
| 2026-05-29 | Knightley for U (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.167% | 4 |
| 2026-05-16 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 53.529% | 15 |
| 2026-04-18 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.590% | 3 |
| 2026-04-10 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.641% | 10 |
| 2026-03-20 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.256% | 9 |
| 2025-11-16 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.765% | 13 |
| 2025-11-16 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.196% | 9 |
| 2025-11-16 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.520% | 15 |
| 2025-11-15 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.059% | 8 |
| 2025-11-14 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.359% | 6 |
| 2025-10-19 | Favorite June (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 8 |
| 2025-10-11 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.128% | 5 |
| 2025-10-11 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.641% | 3 |
| 2025-09-14 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 60.459% | 8 |
| 2025-09-13 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.131% | 10 |
| 2025-08-17 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix Special | 62.376% | 8 |
| 2025-08-16 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.572% | 9 |
| 2025-08-16 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.637% | 13 |
| 2025-08-15 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.020% | 5 |
| 2025-07-06 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 60.217% | 3 |
| 2025-07-05 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.674% | 3 |
| 2025-06-27 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-06-04 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2025-05-25 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.433% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.149% | 3 |
| 2025-05-13 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.103% | 5 |
| 2024-10-11 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.049% | 11 |
| 2024-10-11 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.420% | 9 |
| 2024-10-11 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2024-10-10 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 56.667% | 14 |
| 2024-10-10 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2024-10-10 | Caravaggio (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 10 |
| 2024-09-15 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.795% | 3 |
| 2024-09-15 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 62.967% | 6 |
| 2024-09-15 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.393% | 8 |
| 2024-09-13 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.410% | 3 |
| 2024-09-13 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.923% | 15 |
| 2024-08-31 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.021% | 2 |
| 2024-08-11 | Caravaggio (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.026% | 4 |
| 2024-08-10 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 6 |
| 2024-08-10 | Caravaggio (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2024-07-05 | Caravaggio (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.068% | 7 |
| 2024-06-30 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.902% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 55.833% | 3 |
| 2024-06-29 | Lejondals Rétina (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.363% | 7 |
| 2024-06-01 | Caravaggio (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2024-05-18 | Rétina (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.755% | 2 |
| 2024-05-14 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 57.891% | 3 |
| 2024-05-14 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.239% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.457% | 16 |
| 2024-03-29 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.957% | 5 |
| 2024-03-10 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2024-03-09 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.863% | 16 |
| 2024-03-08 | Ringsbo's Fingerprint | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 50.000% | 13 |
| 2023-10-26 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.231% | 6 |
| 2023-10-22 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2023-08-27 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.299% | 2 |
| 2023-08-26 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2023-05-26 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2023-05-18 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.111% | 7 |
| 2023-05-07 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 1 |
| 2023-03-19 | Bellici (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 8 |
| 2022-10-23 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.265% | 2 |
| 2022-10-21 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 1 |
| 2022-10-21 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2022-10-14 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.462% | 4 |
| 2022-10-01 | Avatar | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 15 |
| 2022-10-01 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 7 |
| 2022-08-12 | Avatar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Avatar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2022-07-03 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 4 |
| 2022-07-03 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Zilla SK (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 13 |
| 2022-07-02 | Avatar | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2022-07-02 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 5 |
| 2022-07-02 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 10 |
| 2022-06-04 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Avatar | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 4 |
| 2022-04-30 | Zilla SK (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.627% | 6 |
| 2022-03-13 | Zilla SK (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.039% | 2 |
| 2022-03-13 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.980% | 6 |
| 2022-03-13 | Rétina (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.172% | 4 |
| 2021-10-10 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 2 |
| 2021-10-10 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Rétina (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2021-09-12 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.412% | 7 |
| 2021-09-11 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.179% | 6 |
| 2021-09-11 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 3 |
| 2021-09-03 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 5 |
| 2021-08-20 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.581% | 5 |
| 2021-05-13 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2021-04-30 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.906% | 15 |
| 2021-04-30 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2020-10-17 | Travis | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Travis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 2 |
| 2020-09-13 | Caravaggio (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2020-08-29 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 7 |
| 2020-08-16 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.766% | 9 |
| 2020-08-16 | Rétina (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2020-08-15 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 15 |
| 2020-07-31 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2020-07-31 | Casablanca af Ekeby (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.372% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Travis | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 7 |
| 2020-07-31 | Travis | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.140% | 4 |
| 2020-06-26 | Rétina (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 2 |
| 2019-06-25 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.359% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Travis | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 16 |
| 2018-07-01 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 13 |
| 2018-07-01 | Westlife | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | Touch the Button | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.510% | 16 |
| 2018-06-30 | Westlife | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 12 |
| 2018-05-26 | Roulette | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.009% | 1 |
| 2018-05-26 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Westlife | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.573% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 3 |
| 2018-04-22 | Roulette | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.549% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2018-03-18 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.093% | 5 |
| 2018-02-18 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.555% | 8 |
| 2017-11-05 | Westlife | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.719% | 10 |
| 2017-10-21 | Westlife | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.237% | 11 |
| 2017-10-20 | Westlife | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.342% | 9 |
| 2017-09-23 | Westlife | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.886% | 5 |
| 2017-08-05 | Westlife | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.889% | 2 |
| 2017-08-04 | Rock Avenue | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.509% | 4 |
| 2017-08-04 | Westlife | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 10 |
| 2017-07-09 | Rock Avenue | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.281% | 11 |
| 2017-05-21 | Roulette | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2017-05-14 | Rock Avenue | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 2 |
| 2017-05-11 | Rock Avenue | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2017-04-02 | Winston III | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.439% | 18 |
| 2017-04-02 | Roulette | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.816% | 6 |
| 2016-11-05 | Winston III | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.272% | 7 |
| 2016-11-05 | Roulette | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.614% | 10 |
| 2016-10-30 | Maya | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.875% | 13 |
| 2016-10-29 | Maya | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.867% | 16 |
| 2016-10-01 | Winston III | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 3 |
| 2016-10-01 | Rock Avenue | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Roulette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2016-08-21 | Maya | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.700% | 3 |
| 2016-08-14 | Maya | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.583% | 4 |
| 2016-08-13 | Maya | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.933% | 6 |
| 2016-06-19 | Maya | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.125% | 8 |
| 2016-06-18 | Maya | Grand Prix (2014) | 59.067% | 10 |
| 2016-03-25 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 8 |
| 2015-07-05 | Luchador | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.912% | 20 |
| 2015-07-04 | Don Diesel | Grand Prix (2014) | 57.867% | 9 |
| 2015-06-07 | Don Diesel | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.875% | 10 |
| 2015-05-15 | Maya | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.930% | 9 |
| 2015-05-15 | Luchador | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.605% | 13 |
| 2015-05-14 | Maya | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.272% | 13 |
| 2015-05-14 | Luchador | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.605% | 16 |
| 2015-05-09 | Maya | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.298% | 6 |
| 2015-05-09 | Luchador | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 52.982% | 14 |
| 2015-04-22 | Luchador | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.640% | 7 |
| 2015-04-19 | Luchador | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.171% | 27 |
| 2015-04-03 | Luchador | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.772% | 30 |
| 2015-03-27 | Luchador | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.550% | 30 |
| 2015-03-15 | Luchador | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.767% | 23 |
| 2014-10-26 | Maya | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.149% | 10 |
| 2014-10-25 | Maya | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.377% | 12 |
| 2014-10-12 | Riverdance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 12 |
| 2014-09-21 | Maya | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.140% | 36 |
| 2014-09-19 | Riverdance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 7 |
| 2014-08-31 | Riverdance | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.167% | 20 |
| 2014-08-16 | Maya | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.500% | 17 |
| 2014-08-15 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.527% | 24 |
| 2014-07-26 | Maya | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.974% | 28 |
| 2014-07-06 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 16 |
| 2014-07-05 | Maya | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.518% | 26 |
| 2014-07-04 | Maya | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.550% | 25 |
| 2014-06-29 | Maya | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 13 |
| 2014-06-29 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 15 |
| 2014-06-28 | Maya | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.806% | 21 |
| 2014-06-28 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.140% | 20 |
| 2014-06-27 | Balans | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 8 |
| 2014-06-12 | Maya | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.907% | 5 |
| 2014-05-18 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.935% | 13 |
| 2014-05-17 | Maya | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 15 |
| 2014-05-11 | Ladykracher 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 15 |
| 2014-05-11 | Maya | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.783% | 25 |
| 2014-04-21 | Maya | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 3 |
| 2014-04-18 | Maya | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.891% | 20 |
| 2014-04-12 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2014-04-03 | Luchador | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 55.581% | 15 |
| 2014-03-30 | Don Diesel | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.474% | 12 |
| 2014-03-20 | Maya | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 9 |
| 2014-03-20 | Luchador | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.628% | 9 |
| 2014-03-09 | Don Diesel | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.044% | 17 |
| 2014-03-04 | Maya | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 13 |
| 2014-03-04 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 6 |
| 2014-02-12 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.333% | 13 |
| 2014-02-09 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 10 |
| 2014-02-04 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 9 |
| 2013-11-10 | Luchador | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2013-11-09 | Luchador | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 5 |
| 2013-11-09 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.596% | 16 |
| 2013-11-03 | Luchador | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.096% | 20 |
| 2013-09-28 | Luchador | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.812% | 3 |
| 2013-09-21 | Luchador | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 5 |
| 2013-09-01 | Luchador | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 11 |
| 2013-08-25 | Don Diesel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 13 |
| 2013-08-25 | Luchador | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 7 |
| 2013-08-24 | Luchador | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.191% | 4 |
| 2013-08-10 | Don Diesel | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.184% | 33 |
| 2013-07-20 | Don Diesel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.307% | 2 |
| 2013-07-20 | Wunderblume | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2013-07-07 | Bechamel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2013-07-07 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 24 |
| 2013-07-06 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.155% | 23 |
| 2013-07-06 | Bechamel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.775% | 3 |
| 2013-07-05 | Touch the Button | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.043% | 32 |
| 2013-06-29 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.171% | 12 |
| 2012-09-08 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 6 |
| 2012-08-25 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 5 |
| 2012-08-12 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 4 |
| 2012-08-11 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.915% | 1 |
| 2011-10-09 | Zophie M.Ge | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 5 |
| 2011-10-09 | Wunderblume | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 1 |
| 2011-09-25 | Bechamel | Grand Prix Freestyle | 59.400% | 8 |
| 2011-08-21 | Wunderblume | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 1 |
| 2011-08-14 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 55.814% | 6 |
| 2011-08-07 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 11 |
| 2011-08-07 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix (2009) | 59.716% | 6 |
| 2011-08-07 | Bechamel | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.211% | 10 |
| 2011-08-06 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2011-08-06 | Bechamel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 20 |
| 2011-07-30 | Provence | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 1 |
| 2011-07-24 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 2 |
| 2011-07-23 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 18 |
| 2011-07-23 | Bechamel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.705% | 10 |
| 2011-07-03 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2011-07-03 | Bechamel | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.228% | 5 |
| 2011-07-02 | Bechamel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 8 |
| 2011-07-01 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 15 |
| 2011-06-25 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 4 |
| 2011-06-02 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 7 |
| 2011-06-02 | Wunderblume | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 8 |
| 2011-05-22 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 17 |
| 2011-05-21 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 30 |
| 2011-05-20 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 23 |
| 2011-04-17 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 5 |
| 2011-04-16 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2010-09-12 | Avec (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.000% | 10 |
| 2010-09-05 | Avec (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 13 |
| 2010-08-29 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix (2009) | 63.901% | 3 |
| 2010-08-08 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix (2009) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2010-08-07 | Royal Touch Stone | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 3 |
| 2010-08-06 | Don Diesel | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.667% | 4 |
| 2010-05-30 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.300% | 10 |
| 2010-05-29 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix (2009) | 60.936% | 13 |
| 2010-03-28 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix Freestyle | 61.667% | 10 |
| 2010-03-20 | Royal Touch Stone | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 6 |
| 2010-03-14 | Royal Touch Stone | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 4 |
| 2010-03-14 | Capriccio | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 13 |
| 2009-11-29 | Ajax II | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.950% | 11 |
| 2009-11-28 | Ajax II | Grand Prix (2009) | 63.787% | 12 |
| 2009-11-15 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix (2009) | 66.454% | 2 |
| 2009-10-18 | Capriccio | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 56.667% | 3 |
| 2009-07-17 | Ajax II | Grand Prix (2009) | 60.298% | 28 |
| 2009-05-31 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.900% | 8 |
| 2009-05-30 | Ajax Två | Grand Prix (2009) | 62.043% | 8 |
| 2009-03-29 | Ajax | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.250% | 3 |
| 2009-03-28 | Ajax | Grand Prix (2009) | 64.113% | 6 |
| 2009-03-27 | Regine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.737% | 28 |
| 2009-03-22 | Regine | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.211% | 4 |