Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nikki Mattsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nikki Mattsson has 107 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 23 wins (21.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-03-19 to 2025-07-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
10
Associated horses
107
Registered starts
23
Registered wins
21.5%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nikki Mattsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cypress V | 2022-05-15 | 2025-07-20 | 45 | 18 | 40.0% |
| Mr Cool (SWB) | 2023-05-27 | 2024-06-01 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Candice (SWB) | 2023-05-13 | 2023-07-23 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lowe (SWB) | 2022-04-23 | 2022-04-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dennis | 2018-05-26 | 2019-09-29 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% |
| Messi (SWB) | 2018-11-11 | 2018-11-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cruz Borg | 2017-03-19 | 2018-07-01 | 26 | 2 | 7.7% |
| Alfonsa | 2018-05-26 | 2018-05-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tarantino | 2018-03-18 | 2018-04-14 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Minis Fairytale | 2017-05-13 | 2017-06-03 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-20 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2025-07-19 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2025-06-28 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.333% | 4 |
| 2025-06-07 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2025-06-06 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.340% | 1 |
| 2025-05-30 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2024-11-16 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.404% | 4 |
| 2024-10-18 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.894% | 11 |
| 2024-08-31 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2024-07-21 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2024-07-19 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 7 |
| 2024-06-15 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2024-06-14 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-02 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Mr Cool (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2024-03-24 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.184% | 7 |
| 2023-07-23 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 9 |
| 2023-07-22 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 13 |
| 2023-06-11 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 12 |
| 2023-06-11 | Mr Cool (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 6 |
| 2023-06-10 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 15 |
| 2023-06-09 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 9 |
| 2023-06-03 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 18 |
| 2023-06-03 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 8 |
| 2023-05-27 | Mr Cool (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.536% | 15 |
| 2023-05-27 | Mr Cool (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 4 |
| 2023-05-13 | Candice (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 8 |
| 2023-05-07 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2023-04-10 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2023-04-10 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 3 |
| 2023-03-26 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-03-03 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2022-10-22 | Cypress V | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2022-10-08 | Cypress V | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-09-17 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Cypress V | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Cypress V | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Cypress V | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2022-07-24 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 2 |
| 2022-07-23 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2022-07-22 | Cypress V | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 2 |
| 2022-06-19 | Cypress V | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.000% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 3 |
| 2022-06-11 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Cypress V | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-10 | Cypress V | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.167% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Cypress V | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Cypress V | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Cypress V | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 4 |
| 2022-04-23 | Lowe (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.607% | 20 |
| 2019-09-29 | Dennis | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Dennis | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 9 |
| 2019-09-22 | Dennis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2019-06-28 | Dennis | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 7 |
| 2019-06-16 | Dennis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2019-06-16 | Dennis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Dennis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Dennis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Dennis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Dennis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2019-05-11 | Dennis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Dennis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2019-04-19 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2019-04-19 | Dennis | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2018-11-11 | Messi (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.148% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2018-07-01 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 9 |
| 2018-05-26 | Dennis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 7 |
| 2018-05-26 | Alfonsa | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.148% | 9 |
| 2018-05-13 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 8 |
| 2018-05-12 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 14 |
| 2018-05-11 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 18 |
| 2018-04-14 | Tarantino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.697% | 3 |
| 2018-04-14 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 11 |
| 2018-04-14 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Tarantino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 11 |
| 2018-03-18 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 8 |
| 2017-10-22 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 14 |
| 2017-10-22 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.879% | 3 |
| 2017-10-21 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 20 |
| 2017-09-10 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 15 |
| 2017-08-20 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 2 |
| 2017-08-20 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 1 |
| 2017-07-27 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 11 |
| 2017-07-21 | Cruz Borg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 14 |
| 2017-07-21 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2017-06-18 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 8 |
| 2017-06-03 | Minis Fairytale | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.333% | 14 |
| 2017-06-03 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 9 |
| 2017-05-13 | Minis Fairytale | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 3 |
| 2017-05-13 | Cruz Borg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2017-04-29 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2017-04-17 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 6 |
| 2017-04-16 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2017-04-16 | Cruz Borg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2017-03-19 | Cruz Borg | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 6 |