Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nikki Barker
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nikki Barker has 115 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 8 wins (7.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-06-12 to 2026-04-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
5
Associated horses
115
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
7.0%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nikki Barker in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iwan | 2022-03-28 | 2026-04-25 | 53 | 3 | 5.7% |
| Shareholder ll | 2023-06-08 | 2025-06-03 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Shareholder II | 2023-05-12 | 2025-05-13 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dan Icarus | 2022-04-29 | 2025-05-04 | 34 | 5 | 14.7% |
| Durable | 2018-06-12 | 2021-07-11 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.686% | 15 |
| 2026-04-24 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.696% | 5 |
| 2026-04-24 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 10 |
| 2025-09-12 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.941% | 23 |
| 2025-09-11 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.441% | 20 |
| 2025-07-03 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.774% | 4 |
| 2025-07-02 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.608% | 2 |
| 2025-07-01 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.461% | 2 |
| 2025-06-04 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.265% | 24 |
| 2025-06-04 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.883% | 15 |
| 2025-06-03 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.873% | 29 |
| 2025-06-03 | Shareholder ll | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 3 |
| 2025-05-13 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.872% | 3 |
| 2025-05-13 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.098% | 3 |
| 2025-05-12 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.608% | 5 |
| 2025-05-12 | Shareholder II | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.137% | 9 |
| 2025-05-04 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.127% | 3 |
| 2025-05-04 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2025-05-03 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 10 |
| 2025-05-03 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.098% | 3 |
| 2025-04-18 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.402% | 11 |
| 2025-04-18 | Shareholder ll | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.970% | 23 |
| 2025-01-31 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 4 |
| 2025-01-30 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.098% | 1 |
| 2025-01-30 | Shareholder II | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.235% | 4 |
| 2024-10-05 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.696% | 9 |
| 2024-10-05 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.343% | 3 |
| 2024-10-04 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2024-10-04 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2024-09-13 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.735% | 23 |
| 2024-09-13 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.029% | 6 |
| 2024-09-13 | Shareholder ll | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.412% | 19 |
| 2024-09-12 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.706% | 19 |
| 2024-09-12 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.735% | 9 |
| 2024-09-12 | Shareholder ll | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.382% | 20 |
| 2024-07-07 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.333% | 8 |
| 2024-07-06 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.588% | 12 |
| 2024-07-05 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.686% | 12 |
| 2024-07-05 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.765% | 8 |
| 2024-07-04 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.706% | 4 |
| 2024-06-08 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.637% | 8 |
| 2024-06-07 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.716% | 12 |
| 2024-05-12 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.765% | 2 |
| 2024-05-12 | Shareholder II | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.284% | 6 |
| 2024-05-11 | Shareholder II | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.343% | 5 |
| 2024-05-10 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.206% | 2 |
| 2024-05-10 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.304% | 6 |
| 2024-04-28 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 10 |
| 2024-04-27 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.343% | 1 |
| 2024-04-27 | Shareholder II | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2024-04-26 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.784% | 1 |
| 2024-04-26 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.490% | 5 |
| 2024-03-16 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.784% | 3 |
| 2024-03-15 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.176% | 1 |
| 2023-12-08 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.186% | 2 |
| 2023-12-08 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 6 |
| 2023-12-08 | Shareholder II | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.010% | 3 |
| 2023-12-08 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 4 |
| 2023-12-07 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2023-12-07 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.529% | 3 |
| 2023-12-07 | Shareholder II | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.471% | 2 |
| 2023-12-07 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2023-09-15 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.441% | 24 |
| 2023-09-15 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.029% | 18 |
| 2023-09-14 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.059% | 20 |
| 2023-07-09 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.245% | 4 |
| 2023-07-09 | Shareholder ll | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.010% | 15 |
| 2023-07-08 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.677% | 4 |
| 2023-07-07 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.069% | 7 |
| 2023-07-07 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 10 |
| 2023-07-07 | Shareholder ll | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.010% | 16 |
| 2023-07-06 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.128% | 2 |
| 2023-07-06 | Shareholder ll | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.912% | 13 |
| 2023-06-10 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.010% | 9 |
| 2023-06-09 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.167% | 8 |
| 2023-06-09 | Shareholder ll | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.637% | 11 |
| 2023-06-08 | Shareholder ll | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.078% | 16 |
| 2023-05-14 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.441% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.804% | 4 |
| 2023-05-13 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 14 |
| 2023-05-12 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.353% | 3 |
| 2023-05-12 | Shareholder II | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.628% | 11 |
| 2023-04-29 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2023-04-28 | Dan Icarus | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.529% | 3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.323% | 5 |
| 2022-10-08 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2022-10-07 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.000% | 8 |
| 2022-09-16 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.647% | 18 |
| 2022-09-15 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.206% | 13 |
| 2022-09-15 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.324% | 29 |
| 2022-08-03 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.177% | 2 |
| 2022-08-03 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.079% | 3 |
| 2022-08-02 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.549% | 6 |
| 2022-07-10 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 12 |
| 2022-07-09 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.735% | 23 |
| 2022-07-08 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.559% | 19 |
| 2022-07-07 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2022-07-07 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 18 |
| 2022-06-12 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.637% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.098% | 4 |
| 2022-06-12 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.833% | 16 |
| 2022-06-11 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.412% | 19 |
| 2022-05-14 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.451% | 12 |
| 2022-05-14 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.245% | 2 |
| 2022-05-13 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 11 |
| 2022-04-30 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.824% | 8 |
| 2022-04-30 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.490% | 8 |
| 2022-04-30 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.510% | 12 |
| 2022-04-29 | Iwan | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2022-04-29 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.255% | 13 |
| 2022-04-29 | Dan Icarus | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.627% | 27 |
| 2022-03-28 | Iwan | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 74.118% | 1 |
| 2021-07-11 | Durable | Grand Prix Special | 68.872% | 5 |
| 2021-07-09 | Durable | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.696% | 10 |
| 2018-06-12 | Durable | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.382% | 12 |