Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nicole Magaliff
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nicole Magaliff has 175 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 5 wins (2.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-07-10 to 2025-10-12.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
13
Associated horses
175
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
2.9%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nicole Magaliff in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | 2017-05-25 | 2025-10-12 | 42 | 4 | 9.5% |
| Flora De VT | 2023-09-09 | 2025-03-23 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Watz Up | 2024-01-05 | 2025-01-05 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Herrador XXIX | 2020-06-25 | 2024-04-18 | 26 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hera XXX | 2021-05-13 | 2023-05-01 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bandolero CCCLXXXIV | 2022-05-01 | 2022-05-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Harlekin | 2018-04-02 | 2022-05-01 | 35 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wexford | 2021-08-21 | 2021-08-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Don Ferino (SWB) | 2016-03-06 | 2016-03-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Donnermay | 2011-08-05 | 2015-08-23 | 40 | 1 | 2.5% |
| Lovea | 2013-02-16 | 2015-05-09 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zinnia | 2012-04-09 | 2012-04-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zenobia | 2009-07-10 | 2010-07-10 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-12 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.532% | 4 |
| 2025-10-04 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.170% | 9 |
| 2025-10-04 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2025-03-23 | Flora De VT | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 2 |
| 2025-01-05 | Flora De VT | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 4 |
| 2025-01-05 | Watz Up | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 6 |
| 2024-12-08 | Flora De VT | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2024-12-08 | Watz Up | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2024-11-10 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.167% | 10 |
| 2024-04-18 | Herrador XXIX | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.637% | 6 |
| 2024-01-05 | Watz Up | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 8 |
| 2023-09-09 | Flora De VT | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 2 |
| 2023-08-12 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.135% | 6 |
| 2023-05-18 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 10 |
| 2023-05-01 | Hera XXX | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | Hera XXX | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 3 |
| 2022-10-22 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 8 |
| 2022-10-21 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 16 |
| 2022-10-09 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 3 |
| 2022-10-09 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 8 |
| 2022-08-14 | Herrador XXIX | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Herrador XXIX | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 5 |
| 2022-05-29 | Herrador XXIX | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.598% | 10 |
| 2022-05-01 | Bandolero CCCLXXXIV | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 4 |
| 2022-05-01 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.595% | 6 |
| 2022-04-30 | Herrador XXIX | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.490% | 13 |
| 2022-03-13 | Herrador XXIX | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 55.882% | 8 |
| 2021-12-05 | Hera XXX | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 4 |
| 2021-10-24 | Herrador XXIX | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.735% | 13 |
| 2021-08-22 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.197% | 9 |
| 2021-08-22 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2021-08-21 | Herrador XXIX | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.078% | 6 |
| 2021-08-21 | Wexford | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.479% | 6 |
| 2021-08-21 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 5 |
| 2021-08-20 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 10 |
| 2021-07-03 | Herrador XXIX | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 55.098% | 10 |
| 2021-07-02 | Hera XXX | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 13 |
| 2021-07-02 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 9 |
| 2021-05-15 | Herrador XXIX | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.353% | 11 |
| 2021-05-14 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.504% | 5 |
| 2021-05-13 | Hera XXX | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.536% | 10 |
| 2021-05-13 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 12 |
| 2021-04-25 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.573% | 4 |
| 2021-04-24 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 3 |
| 2021-04-24 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 6 |
| 2021-04-18 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.511% | 9 |
| 2021-04-17 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.906% | 4 |
| 2021-02-14 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 9 |
| 2021-02-14 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2020-10-18 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.638% | 9 |
| 2020-10-18 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2020-10-17 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 11 |
| 2020-10-16 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.974% | 7 |
| 2020-10-16 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 7 |
| 2020-10-11 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.595% | 9 |
| 2020-10-10 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 6 |
| 2020-07-05 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2020-07-05 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 6 |
| 2020-07-04 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 7 |
| 2020-07-04 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 7 |
| 2020-07-04 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 4 |
| 2020-07-03 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.162% | 5 |
| 2020-06-30 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 5 |
| 2020-06-28 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 6 |
| 2020-06-27 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.558% | 2 |
| 2020-06-27 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 6 |
| 2020-06-26 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 2 |
| 2020-06-26 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.595% | 1 |
| 2020-06-25 | Herrador XXIX | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.476% | 2 |
| 2019-11-17 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 7 |
| 2019-11-17 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.809% | 14 |
| 2019-10-20 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.043% | 8 |
| 2019-10-19 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2019-10-18 | Harlekin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.000% | 9 |
| 2019-10-18 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 12 |
| 2019-09-29 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.162% | 11 |
| 2019-09-28 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.135% | 19 |
| 2019-09-14 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 7 |
| 2019-06-30 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 7 |
| 2019-06-29 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 7 |
| 2019-06-29 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 4 |
| 2019-06-28 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.809% | 11 |
| 2019-05-30 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.872% | 15 |
| 2019-05-25 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 4 |
| 2019-05-04 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.405% | 16 |
| 2019-05-04 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 3 |
| 2019-05-01 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 11 |
| 2019-05-01 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 10 |
| 2019-04-28 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2019-04-19 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.875% | 15 |
| 2019-04-14 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.351% | 19 |
| 2019-04-14 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 14 |
| 2019-04-14 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.596% | 17 |
| 2019-03-24 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 6 |
| 2019-03-24 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.375% | 9 |
| 2019-01-20 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 6 |
| 2018-10-14 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.394% | 25 |
| 2018-10-07 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 21 |
| 2018-09-22 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 14 |
| 2018-06-30 | Harlekin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.907% | 14 |
| 2018-05-04 | Harlekin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 4 |
| 2018-05-01 | Harlekin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 12 |
| 2018-04-28 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2018-04-12 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Harlekin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.303% | 7 |
| 2018-04-01 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 3 |
| 2018-03-30 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2017-10-01 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.500% | 31 |
| 2017-08-06 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 54.545% | 29 |
| 2017-08-05 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 20 |
| 2017-08-04 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 12 |
| 2017-05-25 | ECS Rosanna (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 18 |
| 2016-03-06 | Don Ferino (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.750% | 16 |
| 2015-08-23 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.535% | 8 |
| 2015-08-07 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.946% | 6 |
| 2015-08-02 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 11 |
| 2015-08-01 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 8 |
| 2015-05-09 | Lovea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.674% | 19 |
| 2015-05-09 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.310% | 12 |
| 2015-05-02 | Lovea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 9 |
| 2015-05-02 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 3 |
| 2015-05-01 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 1 |
| 2015-04-30 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.717% | 11 |
| 2015-04-19 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.814% | 21 |
| 2015-03-15 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.628% | 30 |
| 2015-02-26 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.403% | 14 |
| 2015-02-26 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 4 |
| 2014-09-20 | Lovea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 25 |
| 2014-04-18 | Lovea | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.587% | 34 |
| 2014-04-18 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 15 |
| 2014-04-06 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.643% | 30 |
| 2014-04-03 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2014-04-03 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 6 |
| 2014-03-01 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.961% | 16 |
| 2014-03-01 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 3 |
| 2014-02-15 | Lovea | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 5 |
| 2014-02-15 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 4 |
| 2013-12-07 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.239% | 2 |
| 2013-09-28 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 11 |
| 2013-07-07 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 5 |
| 2013-07-05 | Donnermay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.287% | 12 |
| 2013-07-05 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 9 |
| 2013-05-05 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 9 |
| 2013-03-16 | Lovea | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.138% | 3 |
| 2013-02-16 | Lovea | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.222% | 12 |
| 2013-02-15 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.652% | 24 |
| 2012-09-29 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.754% | 29 |
| 2012-09-15 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 8 |
| 2012-08-25 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.744% | 17 |
| 2012-08-25 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 17 |
| 2012-08-05 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 11 |
| 2012-08-05 | Donnermay | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 10 |
| 2012-08-04 | Donnermay | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 8 |
| 2012-08-04 | Donnermay | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2012-08-03 | Donnermay | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 28 |
| 2012-04-09 | Zinnia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 5 |
| 2012-03-30 | Donnermay | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.444% | 31 |
| 2012-02-12 | Donnermay | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 10 |
| 2011-08-07 | Donnermay | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 3 |
| 2011-08-06 | Donnermay | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2011-08-05 | Donnermay | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2010-07-10 | Zenobia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 14 |
| 2010-07-09 | Zenobia | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.217% | 22 |
| 2010-07-09 | Zenobia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 10 |
| 2010-04-11 | Zenobia | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.527% | 22 |
| 2009-08-29 | Zenobia | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.248% | 10 |
| 2009-08-29 | Zenobia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2009-07-12 | Zenobia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 2 |
| 2009-07-10 | Zenobia | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.767% | 22 |
| 2009-07-10 | Zenobia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 3 |