Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nicole Jacobs
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nicole Jacobs has 140 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 46 wins (32.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-06-06 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
10
Associated horses
140
Registered starts
46
Registered wins
32.9%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nicole Jacobs in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Despacitous (SWB) | 2023-04-30 | 2026-08-16 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% |
| Heredero LXXX | 2024-06-29 | 2024-08-17 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Herzeous (SWB) | 2014-08-23 | 2022-04-30 | 75 | 27 | 36.0% |
| Zeous (SWB) | 2018-03-04 | 2018-10-13 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Jacobs Diglett | 2013-02-24 | 2015-09-27 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Ridiculous | 2014-06-01 | 2015-07-24 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zous (SWB) | 2015-03-29 | 2015-07-04 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jacobs Dumle | 2011-05-08 | 2013-11-09 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Jacobs Delicato | 2011-05-08 | 2012-09-30 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jacobs Wiggleytuff | 2010-06-06 | 2010-06-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Despacitous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.069% | 3 |
| 2026-08-15 | Despacitous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.382% | 7 |
| 2026-06-14 | Despacitous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.402% | 2 |
| 2026-06-13 | Despacitous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2026-05-02 | Despacitous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | Despacitous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | Despacitous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 3 |
| 2025-09-06 | Despacitous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 69.250% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Despacitous (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.188% | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | Despacitous (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.761% | 1 |
| 2024-11-03 | Despacitous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2024-09-27 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.400% | 15 |
| 2024-09-25 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.800% | 3 |
| 2024-09-07 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.400% | 1 |
| 2024-08-17 | Heredero LXXX | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2024-07-20 | Heredero LXXX | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.000% | 7 |
| 2024-06-29 | Heredero LXXX | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2024-06-06 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.800% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.400% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.400% | 1 |
| 2024-04-13 | Despacitous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.143% | 1 |
| 2023-11-05 | Despacitous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-29 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.000% | 21 |
| 2023-09-02 | Despacitous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Despacitous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2023-06-11 | Despacitous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2023-05-04 | Despacitous (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.600% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | Despacitous (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Herzeous (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.294% | 11 |
| 2022-04-22 | Herzeous (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 57.451% | 28 |
| 2022-04-03 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.470% | 4 |
| 2022-03-19 | Herzeous (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.980% | 10 |
| 2021-09-05 | Herzeous (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.177% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.853% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.549% | 4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.127% | 8 |
| 2021-08-08 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.510% | 1 |
| 2021-08-07 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.353% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.235% | 7 |
| 2020-08-22 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2020-07-26 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.128% | 14 |
| 2020-07-25 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.520% | 9 |
| 2020-07-19 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.696% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.471% | 10 |
| 2019-10-20 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 1 |
| 2019-10-19 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 2 |
| 2019-10-05 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.970% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.029% | 4 |
| 2019-08-31 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.069% | 8 |
| 2019-07-28 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.971% | 2 |
| 2019-07-27 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.578% | 2 |
| 2019-07-26 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2019-06-16 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.745% | 12 |
| 2019-05-19 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.569% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2019-05-10 | Herzeous (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.696% | 3 |
| 2018-11-25 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 4 |
| 2018-11-24 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.564% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | Zeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 5 |
| 2018-06-07 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.755% | 16 |
| 2018-05-22 | Zeous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2018-04-30 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 5 |
| 2018-04-29 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.392% | 10 |
| 2018-04-22 | Zeous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 6 |
| 2018-04-01 | Zeous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 14 |
| 2018-03-04 | Zeous (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.424% | 3 |
| 2017-10-14 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.605% | 8 |
| 2017-09-23 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2017-08-12 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2017-07-23 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2017-07-22 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.438% | 1 |
| 2017-06-24 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2016-09-11 | Herzeous (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.096% | 7 |
| 2016-05-06 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 3 |
| 2016-03-27 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 1 |
| 2015-11-14 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 1 |
| 2015-11-14 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 1 |
| 2015-10-25 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.574% | 1 |
| 2015-09-30 | Herzeous (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.000% | 33 |
| 2015-09-27 | Jacobs Diglett | Lätt A:P1 | 64.781% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.593% | 3 |
| 2015-09-19 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.823% | 1 |
| 2015-09-06 | Jacobs Diglett | Lätt A:P1 | 63.246% | 5 |
| 2015-09-01 | Herzeous (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.200% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 1 |
| 2015-08-28 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 3 |
| 2015-08-28 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 1 |
| 2015-07-25 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 7 |
| 2015-07-24 | Herzeous (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.200% | 3 |
| 2015-07-24 | Ridiculous | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 2 |
| 2015-07-19 | Herzeous (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.800% | 4 |
| 2015-07-18 | Herzeous (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.800% | 1 |
| 2015-07-04 | Ridiculous | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 4 |
| 2015-07-04 | Zous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 11 |
| 2015-06-21 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 3 |
| 2015-06-17 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.596% | 1 |
| 2015-06-07 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 3 |
| 2015-05-17 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.596% | 1 |
| 2015-05-17 | Ridiculous | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.894% | 2 |
| 2015-05-16 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2015-05-10 | Zous (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 15 |
| 2015-04-26 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 4 |
| 2015-04-26 | Ridiculous | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2015-04-26 | Zous (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2015-04-12 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 1 |
| 2015-04-12 | Ridiculous | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 7 |
| 2015-04-12 | Zous (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 14 |
| 2015-03-29 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2015-03-29 | Zous (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2015-02-22 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2014-12-07 | Herzeous (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 6 |
| 2014-11-16 | Herzeous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2014-10-26 | Herzeous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.952% | 2 |
| 2014-09-27 | Jacobs Diglett | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Herzeous (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Jacobs Diglett | Lätt A:P1 | 62.588% | 6 |
| 2014-08-23 | Herzeous (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.500% | 5 |
| 2014-06-01 | Ridiculous | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 4 |
| 2013-11-09 | Jacobs Dumle | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Jacobs Diglett | Lätt A:P1 | 65.965% | 4 |
| 2013-09-08 | Jacobs Diglett | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 4 |
| 2013-07-28 | Jacobs Dumle | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Jacobs Dumle | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 6 |
| 2013-04-13 | Jacobs Dumle | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 7 |
| 2013-02-24 | Jacobs Dumle | Lätt A:P1 | 58.553% | 6 |
| 2013-02-24 | Jacobs Diglett | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2012-10-27 | Jacobs Dumle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2012-09-30 | Jacobs Delicato | Lätt A:P1 | 64.035% | 9 |
| 2011-09-18 | Jacobs Delicato | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 15 |
| 2011-09-04 | Jacobs Delicato | Lätt A:P1 | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2011-06-02 | Jacobs Delicato | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2011-05-08 | Jacobs Dumle | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 9 |
| 2011-05-08 | Jacobs Delicato | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 2 |
| 2010-06-06 | Jacobs Wiggleytuff | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |