Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nellie Käldare
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nellie Käldare has 76 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 29 wins (38.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-09-27 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
76
Registered starts
29
Registered wins
38.2%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nellie Käldare in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dilba af Tollstad | 2023-05-27 | 2026-08-16 | 31 | 5 | 16.1% |
| Lucky Charm | 2020-10-04 | 2022-04-10 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Oosterbroek Floris | 2017-10-28 | 2019-11-10 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% |
| Duschess 5209 | 2015-09-27 | 2018-09-16 | 21 | 6 | 28.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.375% | 4 |
| 2026-06-27 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.158% | 10 |
| 2025-06-15 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2025-06-01 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 1 |
| 2025-06-01 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2025-05-03 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2025-04-05 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 9 |
| 2025-03-23 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.053% | 7 |
| 2025-03-23 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.333% | 9 |
| 2025-02-09 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2025-02-09 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2024-09-22 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.667% | 3 |
| 2024-05-24 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2024-05-24 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.617% | 5 |
| 2024-04-20 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 8 |
| 2024-04-20 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.553% | 2 |
| 2024-02-13 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.979% | 3 |
| 2023-10-21 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 6 |
| 2023-10-21 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.378% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 10 |
| 2023-08-19 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.679% | 9 |
| 2023-08-18 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 10 |
| 2023-08-10 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 4 |
| 2023-05-27 | Dilba af Tollstad | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2022-04-10 | Lucky Charm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Lucky Charm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2019-11-10 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2019-10-19 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 1 |
| 2019-07-07 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2019-07-06 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 1 |
| 2019-04-06 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2019-03-09 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.697% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2018-03-24 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2017-11-11 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2017-10-28 | Oosterbroek Floris | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2017-09-10 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 2 |
| 2017-05-27 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 1 |
| 2017-05-06 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2017-04-09 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 3 |
| 2016-09-18 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2016-09-18 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 3 |
| 2016-08-21 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.964% | 3 |
| 2016-08-21 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 3 |
| 2016-08-07 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2016-08-07 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 2 |
| 2016-08-06 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2016-08-06 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2016-06-04 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 2 |
| 2015-09-27 | Duschess 5209 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 5 |