Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Nathalie Kalkreuter
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Nathalie Kalkreuter has 132 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 19 wins (14.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-07-04 to 2021-09-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
5
Associated horses
132
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
14.4%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Nathalie Kalkreuter in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First Knight Å | 2016-08-20 | 2021-09-05 | 96 | 18 | 18.8% |
| Le-Parda | 2019-05-25 | 2021-07-10 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Snowballs Bear | 2010-07-04 | 2016-10-16 | 18 | 1 | 5.6% |
| Julius | 2014-04-27 | 2015-09-06 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Spirello | 2014-10-12 | 2014-10-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-05 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 4 |
| 2021-07-24 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 15 |
| 2021-07-23 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 12 |
| 2021-07-22 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 10 |
| 2021-07-10 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 11 |
| 2021-06-13 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2021-06-12 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.321% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2020-10-25 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.054% | 11 |
| 2020-08-29 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 7 |
| 2020-07-19 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 12 |
| 2020-07-18 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 4 |
| 2020-07-17 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 9 |
| 2020-07-04 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 8 |
| 2020-06-14 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 3 |
| 2020-03-21 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 3 |
| 2020-03-21 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 3 |
| 2019-11-10 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 1 |
| 2019-08-18 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.429% | 1 |
| 2019-08-18 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 3 |
| 2019-08-10 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.977% | 5 |
| 2019-07-20 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 2 |
| 2019-07-19 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.163% | 11 |
| 2019-07-18 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2019-07-18 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 11 |
| 2019-07-17 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.233% | 4 |
| 2019-07-17 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2019-06-16 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 6 |
| 2019-05-12 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2019-04-27 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 15 |
| 2018-11-17 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2018-11-17 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 6 |
| 2018-11-04 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2018-10-07 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2018-10-07 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 9 |
| 2018-09-16 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 10 |
| 2018-09-16 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | First Knight Å | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 9 |
| 2018-08-12 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.303% | 5 |
| 2018-07-29 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2018-07-29 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 73.939% | 1 |
| 2018-07-19 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 4 |
| 2018-07-18 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 17 |
| 2018-07-18 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 5 |
| 2018-07-17 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2018-07-17 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 62.500% | 16 |
| 2018-07-01 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2018-07-01 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 9 |
| 2018-06-09 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 21 |
| 2018-05-27 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.061% | 27 |
| 2018-05-20 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 11 |
| 2018-05-20 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | First Knight Å | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 48.929% | 24 |
| 2017-10-29 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 3 |
| 2017-10-29 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.636% | 1 |
| 2017-10-28 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 24 |
| 2017-10-28 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 18 |
| 2017-10-15 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 6 |
| 2017-10-15 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 4 |
| 2017-09-30 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.286% | 11 |
| 2017-09-30 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 10 |
| 2017-09-03 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 4 |
| 2017-09-03 | First Knight Å | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.704% | 1 |
| 2017-08-06 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2017-08-06 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 1 |
| 2017-07-21 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 5 |
| 2017-07-20 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 29 |
| 2017-07-19 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 11 |
| 2017-07-19 | First Knight Å | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 6 |
| 2017-07-01 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.500% | 11 |
| 2017-07-01 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2017-06-10 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.848% | 11 |
| 2017-05-28 | First Knight Å | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 3 |
| 2017-05-25 | First Knight Å | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2017-05-14 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 26 |
| 2017-04-29 | First Knight Å | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2016-10-16 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 9 |
| 2016-10-16 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 13 |
| 2016-09-18 | First Knight Å | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 32 |
| 2016-08-20 | First Knight Å | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 4 |
| 2015-10-24 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.545% | 11 |
| 2015-10-10 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 15 |
| 2015-09-27 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 13 |
| 2015-09-06 | Julius | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 14 |
| 2015-09-06 | Julius | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 13 |
| 2015-08-05 | Julius | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 23 |
| 2015-07-22 | Julius | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 9 |
| 2015-04-18 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 5 |
| 2015-04-04 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2015-04-04 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 5 |
| 2014-10-12 | Spirello | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 6 |
| 2014-09-28 | Julius | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.658% | 13 |
| 2014-09-28 | Julius | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.931% | 10 |
| 2014-09-21 | Julius | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.000% | 21 |
| 2014-08-31 | Julius | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 8 |
| 2014-08-31 | Julius | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 12 |
| 2014-08-16 | Julius | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2014-08-06 | Julius | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 47.414% | 19 |
| 2014-05-11 | Julius | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.364% | 12 |
| 2014-04-27 | Julius | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 35 |
| 2012-10-27 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 6 |
| 2012-10-13 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2012-10-13 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 10 |
| 2012-09-23 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2012-05-26 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 10 |
| 2012-05-26 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 10 |
| 2011-09-03 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 10 |
| 2011-08-14 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 3 |
| 2011-07-03 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2010-07-04 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 3 |
| 2010-07-04 | Snowballs Bear | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 4 |