Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
My Sannestedt
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, My Sannestedt has 100 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 30 wins (30.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-08-01 to 2026-04-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
7
Associated horses
100
Registered starts
30
Registered wins
30.0%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with My Sannestedt in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javeline | 2026-04-06 | 2026-04-06 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Fiffiluras Flashjack | 2023-10-08 | 2023-10-08 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Al Capone 154 | 2016-05-07 | 2019-05-18 | 26 | 4 | 15.4% |
| Ghiza Vision | 2019-05-08 | 2019-05-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stings Dodge Viper | 2016-03-19 | 2018-06-29 | 27 | 5 | 18.5% |
| Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | 2015-05-03 | 2016-08-07 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% |
| Shamrocklake Marie Clare | 2013-08-01 | 2015-10-30 | 18 | 4 | 22.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-06 | Javeline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2023-10-08 | Fiffiluras Flashjack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Fiffiluras Flashjack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2019-05-08 | Ghiza Vision | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2019-05-05 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.738% | 18 |
| 2019-05-03 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 8 |
| 2018-10-13 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 8 |
| 2018-09-16 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.476% | 9 |
| 2018-09-09 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 5 |
| 2018-08-19 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.930% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 12 |
| 2018-06-29 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 11 |
| 2018-06-26 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 8 |
| 2018-05-26 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2018-04-30 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 3 |
| 2018-04-30 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.690% | 13 |
| 2018-04-15 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 9 |
| 2018-03-25 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.303% | 2 |
| 2018-03-24 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 2 |
| 2018-03-24 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2017-10-14 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2017-10-01 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 3 |
| 2017-10-01 | Al Capone 154 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 11 |
| 2017-09-02 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2017-08-19 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 1 |
| 2017-08-10 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2017-07-28 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2017-07-28 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 6 |
| 2017-05-21 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 1 |
| 2017-05-14 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2017-05-14 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 26 |
| 2017-05-13 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2017-05-11 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2017-04-29 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2017-04-23 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2017-03-19 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2017-03-18 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2017-03-05 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 2 |
| 2016-10-30 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 12 |
| 2016-09-10 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2016-08-07 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2016-08-07 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2016-08-06 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2016-08-06 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2016-08-05 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 3 |
| 2016-08-05 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2016-07-23 | Stings Dodge Viper | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 2 |
| 2016-07-22 | Stings Dodge Viper | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 66.200% | 7 |
| 2016-07-02 | Stings Dodge Viper | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2016-06-19 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | Al Capone 154 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 7 |
| 2016-04-24 | Stings Dodge Viper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2016-04-16 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 3 |
| 2016-04-16 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2016-03-20 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2016-03-19 | Stings Dodge Viper | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 61.800% | 3 |
| 2016-03-19 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2016-03-12 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2015-10-30 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2015-10-30 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.833% | 5 |
| 2015-10-25 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 1 |
| 2015-10-04 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 1 |
| 2015-09-27 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2015-08-02 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2015-08-01 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2015-07-31 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2015-07-31 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2015-07-17 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.200% | 4 |
| 2015-07-16 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.200% | 5 |
| 2015-07-02 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.600% | 4 |
| 2015-06-28 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.800% | 2 |
| 2015-06-16 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 67.200% | 4 |
| 2015-06-14 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.519% | 1 |
| 2015-05-03 | Cloigen Flaming Fizzy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 1 |
| 2015-02-14 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.789% | 3 |
| 2015-01-06 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:P1 | 55.263% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.553% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 2 |
| 2014-08-02 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 3 |
| 2014-08-01 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2014-04-26 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.184% | 3 |
| 2014-04-11 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.553% | 6 |
| 2014-03-15 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.105% | 6 |
| 2014-01-25 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:P1 | 54.211% | 4 |
| 2013-10-20 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 4 |
| 2013-09-28 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 2 |
| 2013-08-01 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 3 |
| 2013-08-01 | Shamrocklake Marie Clare | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 1 |