Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
My Lahti Johansen
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, My Lahti Johansen has 169 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 13 wins (7.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-08-01 to 2025-11-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
169
Registered starts
13
Registered wins
7.7%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with My Lahti Johansen in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Egedal´s Camelot | 2022-05-01 | 2025-11-29 | 28 | 7 | 25.0% |
| Clear Water DB | 2019-06-08 | 2022-05-14 | 15 | 2 | 13.3% |
| Landela | 2015-04-11 | 2021-09-04 | 65 | 1 | 1.5% |
| Empress | 2016-09-11 | 2019-11-10 | 30 | 3 | 10.0% |
| Säbys Dexter | 2015-05-02 | 2018-03-10 | 29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gibsy Lady | 2016-05-29 | 2016-05-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bella | 2014-08-01 | 2014-08-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.880% | 5 |
| 2025-05-31 | Egedal´s Camelot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.863% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | Egedal´s Camelot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.735% | 6 |
| 2025-05-18 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.979% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Egedal´s Camelot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.216% | 13 |
| 2025-04-26 | Egedal´s Camelot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 8 |
| 2024-10-13 | Egedal´s Camelot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 9 |
| 2024-09-22 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 1 |
| 2024-06-02 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 5 |
| 2024-06-02 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.957% | 9 |
| 2024-05-19 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.333% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2024-04-20 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2024-04-07 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2024-04-07 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.723% | 1 |
| 2024-03-24 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.191% | 1 |
| 2024-03-10 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.745% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 5 |
| 2022-12-04 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-11-16 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2022-10-16 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 4 |
| 2022-10-15 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 9 |
| 2022-09-04 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2022-08-28 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 7 |
| 2022-05-14 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.766% | 4 |
| 2022-05-13 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.121% | 1 |
| 2022-05-12 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.444% | 3 |
| 2022-05-07 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 8 |
| 2022-05-01 | Egedal´s Camelot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2022-02-19 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 9 |
| 2021-09-04 | Landela | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 14 |
| 2021-07-04 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2021-07-03 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-07-02 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 54.464% | 25 |
| 2021-06-16 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 52.447% | 6 |
| 2021-05-13 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 6 |
| 2021-05-09 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2020-10-25 | Clear Water DB | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 4 |
| 2020-10-18 | Clear Water DB | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Landela | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.256% | 5 |
| 2020-10-03 | Landela | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.875% | 10 |
| 2020-08-02 | Landela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 5 |
| 2020-07-26 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.394% | 20 |
| 2020-07-25 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.118% | 33 |
| 2020-07-24 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.404% | 39 |
| 2020-06-27 | Clear Water DB | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 5 |
| 2020-03-08 | Landela | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 7 |
| 2020-02-16 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.784% | 2 |
| 2020-02-15 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.950% | 4 |
| 2019-12-08 | Landela | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.514% | 3 |
| 2019-11-10 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2019-11-10 | Empress | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.510% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | Empress | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.010% | 9 |
| 2019-08-31 | Landela | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.513% | 5 |
| 2019-08-04 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 57.696% | 5 |
| 2019-06-23 | Landela | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 1 |
| 2019-06-21 | Landela | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 12 |
| 2019-06-09 | Landela | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 4 |
| 2019-06-08 | Clear Water DB | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.167% | 15 |
| 2019-06-08 | Landela | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 7 |
| 2019-06-01 | Landela | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 6 |
| 2019-05-30 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.111% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 61.765% | 6 |
| 2019-04-21 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.222% | 7 |
| 2019-04-20 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.071% | 9 |
| 2019-04-14 | Empress | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 56.520% | 9 |
| 2019-04-13 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.480% | 4 |
| 2019-03-30 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.000% | 37 |
| 2019-03-23 | Landela | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 6 |
| 2019-03-02 | Empress | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2018-12-08 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.081% | 5 |
| 2018-12-08 | Empress | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.794% | 12 |
| 2018-11-11 | Landela | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.106% | 6 |
| 2018-11-11 | Empress | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.578% | 8 |
| 2018-10-14 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.696% | 5 |
| 2018-10-13 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.960% | 5 |
| 2018-10-13 | Empress | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.625% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 60.441% | 9 |
| 2018-08-12 | Empress | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 59.902% | 10 |
| 2018-08-11 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.859% | 9 |
| 2018-08-11 | Empress | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.909% | 8 |
| 2018-08-10 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 58.788% | 10 |
| 2018-07-21 | Empress | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.098% | 6 |
| 2018-07-20 | Empress | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 5 |
| 2018-06-10 | Empress | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 62.709% | 20 |
| 2018-06-09 | Empress | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 60.294% | 39 |
| 2018-06-08 | Empress | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.606% | 39 |
| 2018-06-06 | Landela | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.256% | 15 |
| 2018-05-12 | Empress | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2018-04-30 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.598% | 11 |
| 2018-04-30 | Empress | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.206% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Landela | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.990% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Empress | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.824% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.384% | 10 |
| 2018-04-28 | Empress | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.596% | 6 |
| 2018-04-22 | Landela | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.354% | 6 |
| 2018-04-22 | Empress | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.814% | 3 |
| 2018-04-02 | Empress | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.965% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Landela | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.814% | 10 |
| 2018-03-18 | Empress | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 5 |
| 2018-03-11 | Empress | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.419% | 2 |
| 2018-03-10 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2018-03-10 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:P1 | 55.526% | 5 |
| 2018-02-25 | Empress | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.758% | 8 |
| 2018-02-17 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 7 |
| 2018-02-11 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:P1 | 56.974% | 10 |
| 2017-09-16 | Empress | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.483% | 22 |
| 2017-08-12 | Landela | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 8 |
| 2017-08-11 | Landela | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 7 |
| 2017-07-23 | Empress | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.447% | 7 |
| 2017-07-22 | Empress | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.412% | 5 |
| 2017-07-09 | Empress | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.377% | 20 |
| 2017-07-08 | Landela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 15 |
| 2017-07-08 | Empress | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.877% | 18 |
| 2017-05-27 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:P1 | 50.526% | 5 |
| 2017-04-22 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2017-04-08 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2016-11-05 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.684% | 9 |
| 2016-11-05 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 6 |
| 2016-10-22 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.184% | 9 |
| 2016-10-22 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 7 |
| 2016-10-02 | Empress | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 4 |
| 2016-09-24 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 8 |
| 2016-09-24 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Empress | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.105% | 5 |
| 2016-09-03 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 8 |
| 2016-08-21 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 5 |
| 2016-08-21 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 6 |
| 2016-08-14 | Landela | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 9 |
| 2016-08-13 | Landela | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 21 |
| 2016-08-12 | Landela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 13 |
| 2016-08-07 | Landela | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.804% | 8 |
| 2016-08-05 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 6 |
| 2016-08-05 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 3 |
| 2016-08-05 | Landela | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 7 |
| 2016-07-24 | Landela | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.000% | 9 |
| 2016-07-23 | Landela | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 8 |
| 2016-07-23 | Landela | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 8 |
| 2016-07-22 | Landela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 6 |
| 2016-06-30 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.263% | 6 |
| 2016-06-30 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2016-06-22 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.571% | 6 |
| 2016-06-22 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 3 |
| 2016-06-02 | Landela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 6 |
| 2016-05-29 | Gibsy Lady | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 4 |
| 2016-05-28 | Landela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Landela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 23 |
| 2016-05-06 | Landela | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 9 |
| 2016-04-23 | Landela | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2016-04-09 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 5 |
| 2016-03-20 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2016-03-12 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 2 |
| 2015-10-18 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 3 |
| 2015-09-12 | Landela | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 16 |
| 2015-08-16 | Landela | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 18 |
| 2015-08-02 | Landela | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 9 |
| 2015-08-01 | Landela | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 9 |
| 2015-07-31 | Landela | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 15 |
| 2015-06-26 | Landela | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2015-05-24 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.370% | 16 |
| 2015-05-14 | Landela | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.833% | 22 |
| 2015-05-09 | Landela | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2015-05-02 | Säbys Dexter | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.889% | 14 |
| 2015-04-11 | Landela | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.167% | 16 |
| 2014-08-01 | Bella | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.759% | 8 |